You can only Search with your Group Name here

GROUP NAMEGROUP COORDINATORCODEBOOTH
ABALAKUENGR. SAMUEL ANZAYA ABALAKU, MNSE22GP101BOOTH 22
ABE LEE GROUPENGR. ABIODUN AJIFOWOBAJE, FNSE22GP102BOOTH 22
AVEON OFFSHORE LTD TEAMENGR. AWA EKE OSONWA, MNSE22GP103BOOTH 22
BAL ENGINEERING LTDENGR. BASHIRU ATUNDE LAWAL, FNSE22GP104BOOTH 22
BAUCHI STATE URBAN PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT BOARDENGR. ABDULMALIK YAU, MNSE22GP105BOOTH 22
BONGA DEEPWATERENGR. CHIGOZIE NWAJIUBA, MNSE22GP106BOOTH 22
BORBDAENGR. JOSHUA AIGBUDUEBO AIZEBEOJE, MNSE22GP201BOOTH 22
BOSGENGR. IBRAHIM ALHAJI BABA , MNSE22GP202BOOTH 22
CIVIL ENGR. DEPT.NAZIRU AHMED FAROUK, MNSE22GP203BOOTH 22
CORENENGR. ABUBAKAR SADIQ YELWA KUTIAI AHMED, MNSE22GP204BOOTH 22
DANELEC LIMITEDENGR. OTUNTE OTUENEH, MNSE22GP205BOOTH 22
DANTATA & SAWOE CONSTRUCTIONS NIGENGR. NASIRU DANTATA, MNSE22GP206BOOTH 22
DE- TAIWO ENGRSENGR. ADEKUNLE EBENEZER TAIWO, MNSE22GP301BOOTH 22
DEFENCE HQENGR. JEROME OLAJIDE IBILEKE, MNSE22GP302BOOTH 22
DELTA STATE DIRECT LABOUR AGENCYENGR. PHILIP EYAMEKUAYERE TITEVU, MNSE22GP303BOOTH 22
EAUXWELLENGR. EDWIN ENWEGBARA , MNSE22GP304BOOTH 22
ENGR. OLALEKAN O. SALAMI FNSEENGR. OLALEKAN OLAITAN SALAMI, FNSE22GP305BOOTH 22
ENUGU STATE MINISTRY OF WORKS & INFRASTRUCTUREENGR. EVANGELINE AHUEKWE EKOH, MNSE22GP306BOOTH 22
FED MIN OF POWER WORKS AND HOUSINGENGR. EMMANUEL EJIMNKEONYE EZEAPUTA, MNSE22GP307BOOTH 22
FEDERALENGR. BABAGANA MAIBASHA , MNSE22GP308BOOTH 22
FIRSENGR. GEORGE UCHE NNAMANI, MNSE22GP309BOOTH 22
FMOW LAGOSENGR. OLUBUNMI OLUFEMI DARAMOLA, MNSE22GP310BOOTH 22
H & M NIGERIA LTD.ENGR. MOHAMMED SHEHU SARKINA, MNSE22GP311BOOTH 22
HIGHWAYS NORTH CENTRALENGR. AGBOOLA LENNY IWALOYE, MNSE22GP401BOOTH 22
HIGHWAYS SOUTH-EAST FMWPW&HENGR. ANTHONY ARINZE UMEH, MNSE22GP402BOOTH 22
IBADAN ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION COMPANYENGR. OLAWALE OGUNTOYINBO, MNSE22GP403BOOTH 22
IBOM POWERENGR. AKANIMOH USOH, MNSE22GP404BOOTH 22
JULIUS BERGER NIGERIA PLCKEHINDE BAKARE, MNSE22GP405BOOTH 22
KANO HYDRO AND ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANYENGR. LAWAN UMAR, MNSE22GP406BOOTH 22
KATSINA RAAMPENGR. FALALU HUSSAINI , MNSE22GP407BOOTH 22
LAFARGE AFRICAENGR. OLUTOSIN OLAGOKE OGUNMOLA, MNSE22GP408BOOTH 22
LAGOS STATE MINISTRY OF ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCESENGR. SESAN MOSES ODUKOYA, MNSE22GP409BOOTH 22
MAINSTREAM ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITEDENGR. TOLULOPE AMUSA, MNSE23GP501BOOTH 23
MICHELIN TYRES SERVICES COY LTDENGR. AMOS DORNUBARI NWITO, MNSE23GP502BOOTH 23
MINISTRY OF INFRASTRRUCTUREENGR. OSAZUWA OZIGBO-ESERE, MNSE23GP503BOOTH 23
MTN 2MR. EMEKA OBINNA MOCHA, MNSE23GP504BOOTH 23
MTN NIGERIAENGR. BODE JAPHETH ADEBAYO, MNSE23GP505BOOTH 23
NADDCMR. SAMUEL OLAKUNLE ADEOSUN, GNSE23GP506BOOTH 23
NAF2ENGR. BAWA ADAM UMAR, MNSE23GP507BOOTH 23
NATIONAL CENTRE FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION, ILORINENGR. DAVID JAMES, MNSE23GP508BOOTH 23
NBRRIENGR. AGWU SUNDAY PAUL ABU, MNSE23GP509BOOTH 23
NCAAENGR. INI-ABASI IKAKKE UDOFIA, MNSE23GP601BOOTH 23
NCCENGR. OLUSEGUN KINGS ADEYEMI, MNSE23GP602BOOTH 23
NDDCHQ GROUP1ENGR. OLOVIE CHARLES EMEM, FNSE23GP603BOOTH 23
NIGERIAN PORTS AUTHORITY HSEENGR. TIMOTHY SIVWENOJA DAFE, MNSE23GP604BOOTH 23
NIGERIAN PORTS AUTHORITY PROJECT ENGINEERSENGR. ENGR. SADIQ LAMUWA, MNSE23GP605BOOTH 23
NIGERIAN PORTS AUTHORITY PROJECT ENGINEERS 2ENGR. ENGR. R. A MUHAMMED, MNSE23GP606BOOTH 23
NIGERIAN SECURITY PRINTING AND MINTING PLCENGR. ABUBAKAR MUSA, MNSE23GP607BOOTH 23
NIGROMAENGR. PAUL MAMMAN, MNSE23GP608BOOTH 23
NIMASA ENGINEERSENGR. KAFILAT ABIOLA DAVIES-RAHMAN, MNSE23GP609BOOTH 23
NNPC/NPSC GOMBE AREAENGR. HAMISU DAHIRU, MNSE23GP701BOOTH 23
NORTH SOUTH POWER COMPANY LIMITEDENGR. SUNDAY IWALEWA DAIRO, MNSE23GP702BOOTH 23
NSE IKEJA BRANCHENGR. AKINTAYO CHARLES AKINTOLA, FNSE23GP703BOOTH 23
NSE ILARO BRANCHENGR. JOEL OGUNYEMI, MNSE23GP704BOOTH 23
NSE OSOGBOENGR. ASAFE ADEMOLA ODEJIDE, MNSE23GP705BOOTH 23
NSE-BIDA/SPOUSES FORUMENGR. ABUBAKAR YANDA ABDULLAHI , MNSE23GP706BOOTH 23
NTAENGR. MOSES O STEPHEN, MNSE23GP707BOOTH 23
PRIMETECH DESIGN AND ENGINEERINGENGR. HARUNA ADIO KABIR, MNSE23GP708BOOTH 23
SEPLAT PETROLEUM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY PLCENGR. CHUKWU OKOROAFOR , MNSE23GP709BOOTH 23
SETRACO NIGERIA LIMITEDENGR. ARTHUR JOHN UGBOH, MNSE23GP801BOOTH 23
TARCMAENGR. DANIEL AKAALIAN, MNSE23GP802BOOTH 23
TCNMR. ISAAC OLUWAFEMI ADEBANJI, MNSE23GP803BOOTH 23
TIJJANI & BELLOENGR. ABBA AJI TIJJANI , MNSE23GP804BOOTH 23
TRANSMISSION COMPANY OF NIGERIAENGR. LUQMAN DOSUMU OLADIMEJI, MNSE23GP805BOOTH 23
TSPENGR. KAMIL ADEWALE OKERAYI, MNSE23GP806BOOTH 23
WRPCENGR. STEPHEN OMOIGBERALE IDIATA, FNSE23GP807BOOTH 23

 

773total visits,3visits today