You can search for your name using the search box

NAMEGRADECODEBOOTH
ENGR ADEKUNLE MOKUOLU, FNSEFellow1F101BOOTH 1
ENGR. BABAGANA MOHAMMED, FNSEFellow1F102BOOTH 1
ENGR. IBRAHIM KHALEEL INUWA, FNSEFellow1F103BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. FOLASODUN ADEBISI SHONUBI, FNSEFellow1F104BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. OLUSEGUN AJAYI, FNSEFellow1F105BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. JOSEPH UUJAMHAN, FNSEFellow1F106BOOTH 1
ENGR. CHARLES ANIWETA MBANEFO, FNSEFellow1F107BOOTH 1
ENGR. HABU AHMED GUMEL, FNSEFellow1F108BOOTH 1
ENGR. ALI ABDUL KASHIM, FNSEFellow1F109BOOTH 1
ENGR. CHIEF OLUMUYIWA ALADE AJIBOLA, FNSEFellow1F110BOOTH 1
ENGR. MUSTAFA BALARABE SHEHU, FNSEFellow1F111BOOTH 1
ENGR. ADEMOLA ISAAC OLORUNFEMI, FNSEFellow1F112BOOTH 1
ENGR. OTIS OLIVER TABUGBO ANYAEJI, FNSEFellow1F113BOOTH 1
ENGR. OLALEKAN I TAIWO, FNSEFellow1F114BOOTH 1
ENGR. BEDE EGWU OBAYI, FNSEFellow1F115BOOTH 1
ENGR. JONES NWADIKE, FNSEFellow1F116BOOTH 1
ENGR. GOODLUCK TONY AKPOMEMINE OHWODO, FNSEFellow1F117BOOTH 1
ENGR. ADEGBOYEGA OLUGBEMINIYI ADELEYE, FNSEFellow1F118BOOTH 1
ENGR. AMINU JALAL, FNSEFellow1F119BOOTH 1
ENGR. ENO EKANEM EBONG, FNSEFellow1F120BOOTH 1
ENGR. BEMIGHO OFOEYENO, FNSEFellow1F121BOOTH 1
ENGR. FYNE CHIMA OGOLO, FNSEFellow1F122BOOTH 1
ENGR. RASAQ OLADELE AMODA, FNSEFellow1F123BOOTH 1
ENGR. JOHN AZUBUIKE IBE, FNSEFellow1F124BOOTH 1
ENGR. ADENIRAN FELIX IBITOYE, FNSEFellow1F125BOOTH 1
ENGR. THOMAS O. SILVA ADARE, FNSEFellow1F201BOOTH 1
ENGR. TASIU SAAD GIDARI-WUDIL, FNSEFellow1F202BOOTH 1
ENGR. JOSEPH ODEROHWO EGHWRUDJE, FNSEFellow1F203BOOTH 1
ENGR. PETER OSARODION IGBINIJESU, FNSEFellow1F204BOOTH 1
ENGR. UMOUDOE BASSEY EKONG, FNSEFellow1F205BOOTH 1
ENGR. IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI MAIMAJE, FNSEFellow1F206BOOTH 1
ENGR. SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI , FNSEFellow1F207BOOTH 1
ENGR. EMEM MONDAY ABASIATTAI, FNSEFellow1F208BOOTH 1
ENGR. ABU SALAMI, FNSEFellow1F209BOOTH 1
ENGR. SHYNGLE IWOGBO JOSEPH WIGWE, FNSEFellow1F210BOOTH 1
ENGR. ABIODUN MICHAEL AWE, FNSEFellow1F211BOOTH 1
ENGR. CHIEF UGOCHUKWU PASCHAL NZURUMIKE, FNSEFellow1F212BOOTH 1
ENGR. MICHAEL BABALOLA OSHO, FNSEFellow1F213BOOTH 1
ENGR. OLALEKAN EMEKA SULAIMAN AJANI, FNSEFellow1F214BOOTH 1
ENGR. ALHASSAN AGAIE ALIYU, FNSEFellow1F215BOOTH 1
BOLANLE ADENIYI AYODELE, FNSEFellow1F216BOOTH 1
ENGR. PROF MUSTAPHA HASSAN BICHI , FNSEFellow1F217BOOTH 1
ENGR. MORENIKEJI AYODELE ANIYE, FNSEFellow1F218BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. EZEKIEL BABABUNMI COKER, FNSEFellow1F219BOOTH 1
ENGR. ONYEMANZE DAVID OSUAGWU, FNSEFellow1F220BOOTH 1
ENGR. JOSIAH NUHU ABE, FNSEFellow1F221BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. GANIYU ADEBAYO MUSTAPHA, FNSEFellow1F222BOOTH 1
ENGR. ABDULRAHMAN MUSA, FNSEFellow1F223BOOTH 1
ENGR. OLUSEGUN OBAJE MICHAEL BALOGUN, FNSEFellow1F224BOOTH 1
ENGR. UMAR GAMBO JIBRIN, FNSEFellow1F225BOOTH 1
ENGR. MOHAMMED SANI ALHASSAN, FNSEFellow1F301BOOTH 1
ENGR. YUSUF HARUNA, FNSEFellow1F302BOOTH 1
ENGR. OSIM-ASU DANE, FNSEFellow1F303BOOTH 1
ENGR. MUTIU OMONIYI ODESANYA, FNSEFellow1F304BOOTH 1
ENGR. BISALLAH KANO MOHAMMED, FNSEFellow1F305BOOTH 1
ENGR. NWAKAEGO MONICA OJUKWU, FNSEFellow1F306BOOTH 1
ENGR. USMAN - ABUBAKAR, FNSEFellow1F307BOOTH 1
ENGR. GANIYU AMAO OWOLABI, FNSEFellow1F308BOOTH 1
JOHN AIRUNUOKHAI IMOUOKHOME, FNSEFellow1F309BOOTH 1
ENGR. OSASOGIE WILLIAM UZEBU, FNSEFellow1F310BOOTH 1
ENGR. ABDULLAHI FAROUK TARFA, FNSEFellow1F311BOOTH 1
ENGR. HYACINTH OKEY EZEMA, FNSEFellow1F312BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. VICTOR OLUSEGUN OYENUGA, FNSEFellow1F313BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. REUBEN ONWUEGBUNA OKEKE, FNSEFellow1F314BOOTH 1
ENGR. CHUHWAK TANKO JANG, FNSEFellow1F315BOOTH 1
ENGR. ALEXANDER AWUA SHAAPERA, FNSEFellow1F316BOOTH 1
ENGR. AUSTIN EHIMEN EDORO, FNSEFellow1F317BOOTH 1
ENGR. HENRY OLUWAFEMI AGHA, FNSEFellow1F318BOOTH 1
ENGR. DENIS ABU AZEBEOKHAI DANIA, FNSEFellow1F319BOOTH 1
ENGR. SUNMONU ADEBAYO TOMORI, FNSEFellow1F320BOOTH 1
ENGR. ISMAILA LAWAN SHARIF, FNSEFellow1F321BOOTH 1
ENGR. CHINASAOKWU I OKOLIE, FNSEFellow1F322BOOTH 1
ENGR. PROF JOHN OLUTUNDE OHU, FNSEFellow1F323BOOTH 1
ENGR. CHUKWUNWIKE CHIGBO ILUNO, FNSEFellow1F324BOOTH 1
ENGR. ADEOLU FELIX OGUNDARE, FNSEFellow1F325BOOTH 1
ENGR. CHRISTIANA OYINDAMOLA ADELOWO, FNSEFellow1F401BOOTH 1
ENGR. DIKIBUGERERE GODKNOWS CLIFORD, FNSEFellow1F402BOOTH 1
ENGR. ABULKAREEM ADAVIRIKU JATTO, FNSEFellow1F403BOOTH 1
ENGR. ZAMANI D ISHAYA-WAIDUNG, FNSEFellow1F404BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. ZAJI MALLAM BUNU, FNSEFellow1F405BOOTH 1
ENGR. ABDULFATAI ADERIBIGBE ADEBAYO, FNSEFellow1F406BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. EMMANUEL ABIODUN OLUWADAMISI, FNSEFellow1F407BOOTH 1
ENGR. MANSUR ABUBAKAR MAWASHI, FNSEFellow1F408BOOTH 1
ENGR. RASHEED AYINDE AKINDELE, FNSEFellow1F409BOOTH 1
ENGR. MUITU ADEMOLA BALOGUN, FNSEFellow1F410BOOTH 1
ENGR. SALMAMZA BADAWI MSHELIA, FNSEFellow1F411BOOTH 1
ENGR. IFEANYI OFILI, FNSEFellow1F412BOOTH 1
ENGR. MUHAMMED ISOLA ABBASS, FNSEFellow1F413BOOTH 1
ENGR. SAM SUNDAY ADEFILA, FNSEFellow1F414BOOTH 1
ENGR. ONOCHIE ANYAOKU, FNSEFellow1F415BOOTH 1
ENGR. BABA SANDA, FNSEFellow1F416BOOTH 1
ENGR. PROF ADEMOLA BELLO ADISA, FNSEFellow1F417BOOTH 1
ENGR. KINGSLEY IKECHUKWU IKE, FNSEFellow1F418BOOTH 1
ENGR. DR. OKECHUKWU JOHN MBONU, FNSEFellow1F419BOOTH 1
ENGR. MUHAMMAD ABALI, FNSEFellow1F420BOOTH 1
ENGR. ADEYEMI BIODUN OYEDEPO, FNSEFellow1F421BOOTH 1
ENGR. OLAYINKA ALLI, FNSEFellow1F422BOOTH 1
ENGR. MUSIBAU ADEKUNLE SOLADOYE, FNSEFellow1F423BOOTH 1
ENGR. OLUSEGUN ADEDEJI, FNSEFellow1F424BOOTH 1
ENGR. SUNDAY ADENIRAN OKE SAMUEL, FNSEFellow1F425BOOTH 1
BENTLEY GEORGE, FNSEFellow2F501BOOTH 2
ENGR. OWEN EDMUND MORDI, FNSEFellow2F502BOOTH 2
ENGR. HENRY IKEMEFUNA OBIH, FNSEFellow2F503BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLADELE SAMUEL JAMES, FNSEFellow2F504BOOTH 2
ENGR. PETER ADAMS CHIVU, FNSEFellow2F505BOOTH 2
GREG UZODINMA CHIDO-AMAJUOYI , FNSEFellow2F506BOOTH 2
ENGR. JOSEPH SUNDAY ADEBAYO, FNSEFellow2F507BOOTH 2
BONAVENTURE O NWACHUKWU, FNSEFellow2F508BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. OKEZIE IBEJI ABARIKWU, FNSEFellow2F509BOOTH 2
ENGR. MARKUS CHOJI DYE, FNSEFellow2F510BOOTH 2
ENGR. SEBASTIN BITRUS MAMZA, FNSEFellow2F511BOOTH 2
ENGR. ADEKOLA ISAIAH OGUNDAYO, FNSEFellow2F512BOOTH 2
ENGR. ALI MUHAMMED WAZIRI, FNSEFellow2F513BOOTH 2
ENGR. UMARA GONIRI MUSTAPHA, FNSEFellow2F514BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF CHRISTOPHER OKWUCHUKWU AHIAKWO, FNSEFellow2F515BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. ABUBAKAR ADAMA, FNSEFellow2F516BOOTH 2
ENGR. PATRICIA NEKPEN OPENE-ODILI, FNSEFellow2F517BOOTH 2
ENGR. ABUBAKAR HALILU MUAZU, FNSEFellow2F518BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. GODSON OGUBUIKE OSUEKE, FNSEFellow2F519BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLUWATOMILAYO AYODELE FANIMOKUN , FNSEFellow2F520BOOTH 2
ENGR. EMMANUEL ENOBONG IWOKETOK, FNSEFellow2F521BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF REMIGIUS UCHE, FNSEFellow2F522BOOTH 2
ENGR. EFIONG ASUKWO EFIAKEDOHO , FNSEFellow2F523BOOTH 2
ENGR. WASIU ADETAYO TAIWO, FNSEFellow2F524BOOTH 2
ENGR. TANKO KITERE AUDU, FNSEFellow2F525BOOTH 2
ENGR. MARGARET AINA OGUNTALA, FNSEFellow2F601BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLAOLU AMOS OGUNDUYILE, FNSEFellow2F602BOOTH 2
ENGR. ADAMU DANLADI USHIKI, FNSEFellow2F603BOOTH 2
ENGR. BABATUNDE ADEYEMI ODUNLAMI, FNSEFellow2F604BOOTH 2
ENGR. EDEMA GODWIN TEMILE, FNSEFellow2F605BOOTH 2
ENGR. HAMISU MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD, FNSEFellow2F606BOOTH 2
ENGR. MATHIAS IKECHUKWU AJUDUA, FNSEFellow2F607BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. OKOPI ALEX MOMOH, FNSEFellow2F608BOOTH 2
IDONGESIT JOHNSON OBOTAKPAN , FNSEFellow2F609BOOTH 2
ENGR. TUKUR MAWASHI GIDADO, FNSEFellow2F610BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF YINUSA ALARO JIMOH, FNSEFellow2F611BOOTH 2
ENGR. ZAKARI OSAGYE AYITOGO, FNSEFellow2F612BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLUDAYO OLUSEGUN OLUYEMI, FNSEFellow2F613BOOTH 2
ENGR. ISHMAEL MORONKEJI FALOWO, FNSEFellow2F614BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLUYEMI AKINDIJI MORAKINYO , FNSEFellow2F615BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL VICTOR ODUWOLE, FNSEFellow2F616BOOTH 2
ENGR. JOHNSON AJAYI AKINWANDE, FNSEFellow2F617BOOTH 2
ENGR. MOHAMMED AJIYA , FNSEFellow2F618BOOTH 2
ENGR. RUFUS ABIODUN IYIOLA, FNSEFellow2F619BOOTH 2
ENGR. TUNDE SAMUSIDEEN SOGBAIKE, FNSEFellow2F620BOOTH 2
ENGR. KASSIM IBN HUSSAINI, FNSEFellow2F621BOOTH 2
ENGR. FRANCIS OGUAMANAM, FNSEFellow2F622BOOTH 2
ENGR. CHIEF ALOYSIUS CHUKWUJEKWU UCHIME , FNSEFellow2F623BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. OLANREWAJU AHMED APAMPA, FNSEFellow2F624BOOTH 2
ENGR. SAMSON IMONI, FNSEFellow2F625BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLUKAYODE OLAWALE ABIMBOLA ANIBABA, FNSEFellow2F701BOOTH 2
ENGR. NATHANIEL C IKEM, FNSEFellow2F702BOOTH 2
ENGR. JEREMIAH OSITA ADUBASIM, FNSEFellow2F703BOOTH 2
ENGR. BABATUNDE ADEDAYO OBADOFIN, FNSEFellow2F704BOOTH 2
ENGR. DAULTRY AKPERI GBESIMI , FNSEFellow2F705BOOTH 2
ENGR. DAVID FOLORUNSO OMOYA, FNSEFellow2F706BOOTH 2
ENGR. CHIEF ALEX AMAMCHUKWU IFEAGWAZI, FNSEFellow2F707BOOTH 2
ENGR. ADEDAMOLA OLANREWAJU KUTI, FNSEFellow2F708BOOTH 2
ENGR. RAHMAN ABAYOMI ALOBA, FNSEFellow2F709BOOTH 2
ENGR. SHEHU USMAN LIMAN, FNSEFellow2F710BOOTH 2
ENGR. LEVI DZONG HAYAB, FNSEFellow2F711BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. JOHN OVIEMEN EBIRERI, FNSEFellow2F712BOOTH 2
ENGR. WINSTON MESEMBE ESIN, FNSEFellow2F713BOOTH 2
ENGR. ABDULBARI ABDULMALIK, FNSEFellow2F714BOOTH 2
ENGR. MICHAEL IHEMEKWELAMOZO IDINMACHI, FNSEFellow2F715BOOTH 2
ENGR. ESTHER GAVOU GONDA, FNSEFellow2F716BOOTH 2
ENGR. CHARLES AHMADU, FNSEFellow2F717BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLUSEGUN AYOBAMI TOLUHI, FNSEFellow2F718BOOTH 2
ENGR. ADEWALE SOLOMON LADENEGAN, FNSEFellow2F719BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. EDITH YOHANNA ISHIDI, FNSEFellow2F720BOOTH 2
ENGR. SAMUEL CHIDIMMA ECHEDOM, FNSEFellow2F721BOOTH 2
ENGR. ERIC CHIWUIKE ONYEIWU, FNSEFellow2F722BOOTH 2
ENGR. ABUBAKAR DAKINGARI MUHAMMAD, FNSEFellow2F723BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. CHARLES EMEKA MBELEDE, FNSEFellow2F724BOOTH 2
ENGR. ALI A RABIU, FNSEFellow2F725BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF ABDUL-GANIYU FUNSHO ALABI, FNSEFellow2F801BOOTH 2
ENGR. MUHYIDEEN ALIMI YUSUF, FNSEFellow2F802BOOTH 2
ENGR. AUGUSTINE IKEBUDE OKOLO, FNSEFellow2F803BOOTH 2
ENGR. MUKHTAR ATIKU ZAKARI, FNSEFellow2F804BOOTH 2
ENGR. AISHATU ALIYU UMAR, FNSEFellow2F805BOOTH 2
ENGR. RAUF A AREGBESOLA, FNSEFellow2F806BOOTH 2
ENGR. ADE AMOS OMOPELOYE, FNSEFellow2F807BOOTH 2
ENGR. OLAOLU ODUGBEMI, FNSEFellow2F808BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF HOWELLS IDAEREFAGHA HART, FNSEFellow2F809BOOTH 2
ENGR. BATTAH YAGA NDIRPAYA, FNSEFellow2F810BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. FELIX ADENIRAN OGINNI, FNSEFellow2F811BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. ABUBAKAR ISA, FNSEFellow2F812BOOTH 2
ENGR. HAKEEM ADENIYI OGUNBAMBI, FNSEFellow2F813BOOTH 2
ENGR. ISIGWE O. NKECHINYERE, FNSEFellow2F814BOOTH 2
ENGR. NEBOLISA OLISAELOKA EMODI, FNSEFellow2F815BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF ABDU SALIHI, FNSEFellow2F816BOOTH 2
ENGR. PATRICK CHUKWUKA OKONJI, FNSEFellow2F817BOOTH 2
ENGR. ZUBAIR ABDUL_LAWAL, FNSEFellow2F818BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF STEPHEN PINDER EJEH, FNSEFellow2F819BOOTH 2
ENGR. NKEREUWEM JAMES EKANEM, FNSEFellow2F820BOOTH 2
ENGR. RABIU IBRAHIM, FNSEFellow2F821BOOTH 2
ENGR. DR. TUNDE MONSURU OLATUNJI, FNSEFellow2F822BOOTH 2
ENGR. MORUFUDEEN BOLANLE ODETOKUN, FNSEFellow2F823BOOTH 2
ENGR. PROF YUSUF DADA AMARTEY , FNSEFellow2F824BOOTH 2
ENGR. JOSEPH OLATUNDE AKINTEYE, FNSEFellow2F825BOOTH 2
ENGR. ANTHONIA CHINELO OHAGWA, FNSEFellow3G101BOOTH 3
ENGR. JAMES TUNDE AJANAKU, FNSEFellow3G102BOOTH 3
ENGR. KAMIL ADEKOLA OLALEKAN, FNSEFellow3G103BOOTH 3
ENGR. FRANCIS ORIAKHI, FNSEFellow3G104BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. JACOB OLAITAN AKINDAPO, FNSEFellow3G105BOOTH 3
ENGR. CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUEMEKA CHUKWURAH, FNSEFellow3G106BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. SHUAIBU MUHAMMAD MUSA, FNSEFellow3G107BOOTH 3
ENGR. UMAR MUSA MUSTAPHA, FNSEFellow3G108BOOTH 3
ENGR. EBIERIN AKPOEBIDIMIYEN OTUARO, FNSEFellow3G109BOOTH 3
ENGR. MAYEN MODUPEOLA ADETIBA, FNSEFellow3G110BOOTH 3
ENGR. FESTUS OGBONNIA OZOEMENA, FNSEFellow3G111BOOTH 3
ENGR. DIRISU VALENTINE ONIMOWO, FNSEFellow3G112BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. MOSES ALADE JEBUTU, FNSEFellow3G113BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. AHMED MUSTAPHA, FNSEFellow3G114BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN EKPENYONG, FNSEFellow3G115BOOTH 3
ENGR. YAHAYA JA'AFAR IBRAHIM, FNSEFellow3G116BOOTH 3
ENGR. BENIAH ELEMCHUKWU OJUM, FNSEFellow3G117BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. JOACHIM OLOWU DAUDU, FNSEFellow3G118BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. MICHAEL ADEDOKUN ADEGBITE, FNSEFellow3G119BOOTH 3
ENGR. OMISORE IYIOLA , FNSEFellow3G120BOOTH 3
ENGR. JOHN EDO AUDU, FNSEFellow3G121BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. UCHE EMMANUEL OBIAJULU, FNSEFellow3G122BOOTH 3
ENGR. ADEMOLA NURAIN AGBOOLA, FNSEFellow3G123BOOTH 3
ENGR. SYLVESTER OKWUNNA UGONWAFO UGONABO, FNSEFellow3G124BOOTH 3
ENGR. SAMUEL IFEANYI UKWUABA, FNSEFellow3G125BOOTH 3
ENGR. KINGSLEY CHINEDU OTI, FNSEFellow3G201BOOTH 3
ENGR. ABRAHAMS ONDUKU, FNSEFellow3G202BOOTH 3
ENGR. TERESE IJEOMA IHENACHOR , FNSEFellow3G203BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. INNOCENT IGWEDIMA AKUVUE, FNSEFellow3G204BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. CHRISTIANAH OLAKITAN IJAGBEMI , FNSEFellow3G205BOOTH 3
ENGR. CHUKWUEMEKA CELESTINE UGOANYANWU, FNSEFellow3G206BOOTH 3
ENGR. RICHARD DAUDA YUNANA, FNSEFellow3G207BOOTH 3
ENGR. AHMED MOHAMMED, FNSEFellow3G208BOOTH 3
ENGR. ANAYO BEFFORD ONWUEGBU, FNSEFellow3G209BOOTH 3
ENGR. INIOBONG LOUISA USORO, FNSEFellow3G210BOOTH 3
ENGR. OLAWALE LAGUNJU, FNSEFellow3G211BOOTH 3
ENGR. FELIX OBIORA NWANKWO, FNSEFellow3G212BOOTH 3
ENGR. ADEBOLA ADEBAYO ADEKUNLE, FNSEFellow3G213BOOTH 3
ENGR. EZEKWESILI CLETUS ONAH, FNSEFellow3G214BOOTH 3
ENGR. OLAIDE MUSILIU OLATINWO, FNSEFellow3G215BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. AJENAKEVWE SAMUEL ADJOGBE, FNSEFellow3G216BOOTH 3
ENGR. ADEMOLA ISAAC AGORO, FNSEFellow3G217BOOTH 3
ENGR. OLUWOLE ADEBAYO, FNSEFellow3G218BOOTH 3
ENGR. BABA GANA IBRAHIM, FNSEFellow3G219BOOTH 3
ENGR. ADEOLU OLANREWAJU ODUSOTE, FNSEFellow3G220BOOTH 3
ENGR. GRACIOUS AYIRIORITSE OMATSEYE, FNSEFellow3G221BOOTH 3
ENGR. EDWARD OSIBEMHE AKHIGBE, FNSEFellow3G222BOOTH 3
ENGR. JAMES BASSEY AMIANG, FNSEFellow3G223BOOTH 3
ENGR. DUCHI GAUJI, FNSEFellow3G224BOOTH 3
ENGR. OLORUNTOBA WILLIAMS ABE, FNSEFellow3G225BOOTH 3
ENGR. SALIU ALAO LAWAL, FNSEFellow3G301BOOTH 3
ENGR. MUSIBAU ALABI POPOOLA , FNSEFellow3G302BOOTH 3
ENGR. OLUKAYODE WASIU BURAIMOH, FNSEFellow3G303BOOTH 3
ENGR. VICTOR ONORIODE EFE SODJE, FNSEFellow3G304BOOTH 3
ENGR. ABDULHAFIS GBOLAHAN TORIOLA, FNSEFellow3G305BOOTH 3
ENGR. PROF ABDULBAQI TOYIN ABDULRAHIM, FNSEFellow3G306BOOTH 3
ENGR. DR. ANDREW OGHENERUONA JEWO, FNSEFellow3G307BOOTH 3
ENGR. CHIEF ADEFEMI KILA, FNSEFellow3G308BOOTH 3
ENGR. PROF OLUWATOYIN ADESINA ASHIRU, FNSEFellow3G309BOOTH 3
ENGR. FELIX ATUME, FNSEFellow3G310BOOTH 3
ENGR. CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID ARAH, FNSEFellow3G311BOOTH 3
ENGR. EBELE O OKEKE, FNSEFellow3G312BOOTH 3
ENGR. MICHAEL OGBONNA AGU, FNSEFellow3G313BOOTH 3
ENGR. MUSA BUKAR GASHAGAR, FNSEFellow3G314BOOTH 3
ENGR. EMMANUEL AJIBOLA OBAKIN, FNSEFellow3G315BOOTH 3
ENGR. CHARLES 'YELE AKINDAYOMI, FNSEFellow3G316BOOTH 3
ENGR. EUGENE UCHENNA ONYEJI, FNSEFellow3G317BOOTH 3
ENGR. ADENIYI EBUN-OLUWA TALABI, FNSEFellow3G318BOOTH 3
ENGR. ISIAKA OLANREWAJU BISIRIYU, FNSEFellow3G319BOOTH 3
ENGR. ADEBAYO OLADUNJOYE FALEKULO, FNSEFellow3G320BOOTH 3
ENGR. STEPHEN OLUFEMI KEHINDE, FNSEFellow3G321BOOTH 3
ENGR. EMEKA MAXWELL ANI, FNSEFellow3G322BOOTH 3
ENGR. JOSEPH ANAYO EZIE, FNSEFellow3G323BOOTH 3
ENGR. MICHEAL KAYODE ADENIJI, FNSEFellow3G324BOOTH 3
ENGR. BABAJIDE OMOTAYO ATANDEYI, FNSEFellow3G325BOOTH 3
ENGR. SADIQ ZUBAIR ABUBAKAR, FNSEFellow3G326BOOTH 3
ENGR. EDWARD OBIOMA ATUMONYOGO, FNSEFellow3G327BOOTH 3
ENGR. JOHN PEESLEY OBAKPOLOR, FNSEFellow3G328BOOTH 3
ENGR. ADEKUNLE AYODEJI ADEBAJO, MNSEMember4C101BOOTH 4
NDUDI KIWEKUZI ONYIBE, MNSEMember4C102BOOTH 4
ENGR. DOOYUM EPHRAIM KWAGHCHIMIN, MNSEMember4C103BOOTH 4
ENGR. JAMES ONYINYE AKALE, MNSEMember4C104BOOTH 4
ENGR. MUKHTAR USMAN RAJI, MNSEMember4C105BOOTH 4
ENGR. IDOWU OMONIYI SABITU, MNSEMember4C106BOOTH 4
ENGR. ADEBIYI MICHAEL ADEDAYO, MNSEMember4C107BOOTH 4
ENGR. DR. EMMANUEL EBERECHUKWU NDUBUBA, MNSEMember4C108BOOTH 4
ENGR. PROF BONIFACE O OLOCHE, MNSEMember4C109BOOTH 4
ENGR. DR. OLUFUNMILAYO IYADUNNI NDUBUBA, MNSEMember4C110BOOTH 4
ENGR. DAMARAMMA BUKAR ABBARI, MNSEMember4C111BOOTH 4
ENGR. CHIEF BLESSING TEGA OBOH, MNSEMember4C112BOOTH 4
ENGR. FATAI OLADIRAN AKANDE, MNSEMember4C113BOOTH 4
ENGR. SARDAUNA SALIHU, MNSEMember4C114BOOTH 4
ENGR. PATRICK YOUNG ASIAZOBOR, MNSEMember4C115BOOTH 4
ENGR. ABUBAKAR SALISU, MNSEMember4C116BOOTH 4
ENGR. LAWAN ABBA WAKILBE, MNSEMember4C117BOOTH 4
ENGR. UBONG ISAAC NELSON, MNSEMember4C118BOOTH 4
ENGR. JOHN NIMFA TALI, MNSEMember4C119BOOTH 4
ENGR. JONATHAN BULA BAWA , MNSEMember4C120BOOTH 4
ENGR. USMAN MUNTARI, MNSEMember4C121BOOTH 4
ENGR. ADIGOM VIVENNE ANIAGOH, MNSEMember4C122BOOTH 4
ENGR. ABDULRASAK ADEBAYO ADEBIYI, MNSEMember4C123BOOTH 4
SMART OMUBO TOBIN, MNSEMember4C124BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLALEKAN SIKIRU BUSARI, MNSEMember4C125BOOTH 4
ENGR. AUWAL DANSHARIF RABIU , MNSEMember4C201BOOTH 4
ENGR. BOLUWARIN ADESEGUN ALADENIYI, MNSEMember4C202BOOTH 4
ENGR. KOTO ANDREW OMILOLI, MNSEMember4C203BOOTH 4
ENGR. SEMIU ADISA FADEYI, MNSEMember4C204BOOTH 4
ENGR. TYUNGU AKI, MNSEMember4C205BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLALEKAN AMOSUN, MNSEMember4C206BOOTH 4
ENGR. GREGORY KAYODE O. GBADAMOSI, MNSEMember4C207BOOTH 4
ENGR. BASHIR SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember4C208BOOTH 4
ENGR. DR. ALIYU HARUNA BABA, MNSEMember4C209BOOTH 4
ENGR. ALHASSAN ZAURE DAKWOYI, MNSEMember4C210BOOTH 4
ENGR. DAWOOD AKINWALE KELANI, MNSEMember4C211BOOTH 4
ENGR. OKON E NSA, MNSEMember4C212BOOTH 4
ENGR. KABIRU BOBBY MOHAMMED, MNSEMember4C213BOOTH 4
ENGR. RUFAI ABDULAZEEZ, MNSEMember4C214BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLUKOREDE IYABO KESHA, MNSEMember4C215BOOTH 4
ENGR. ADEBOLA ADEBAYO ADEKOYA, MNSEMember4C216BOOTH 4
ENGR. TAJUDEEN KOLADE IBRAHIM, MNSEMember4C217BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLUWASEUN OYEYEMI OYEBOLA, MNSEMember4C218BOOTH 4
MR. FABIAN IBOR EBRI, MNSEMember4C219BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLUSOLA OLUGBOLAHAN AKERELE, MNSEMember4C220BOOTH 4
OLAREWAJU SUNDAY POPO-OLA, MNSEMember4C221BOOTH 4
ENGR. HALIMAT LARUBA KADIR, MNSEMember4C222BOOTH 4
ENGR. FATIMA ALIYU DARMA, MNSEMember4C223BOOTH 4
ENGR. ADESOLA TEMITAYO OYEGBAMI, MNSEMember4C224BOOTH 4
ENGR. OGABIDU G ADAI, MNSEMember4C225BOOTH 4
ENGR. WARIEBI COMFORT EMENYONU, MNSEMember4C301BOOTH 4
ENGR. KAYODE KEHINDE FANIRAN, MNSEMember4C302BOOTH 4
ENGR. KONS HUTCHINSON BOB-MANUEL, MNSEMember4C303BOOTH 4
ENGR. PATRICK CHUKWUNEKU ACHUENU, MNSEMember4C304BOOTH 4
ENGR. PRESIDENT ONOME AGEMERIEN, MNSEMember4C305BOOTH 4
ENGR. MANSUR YAKUBU, MNSEMember4C306BOOTH 4
ENGR. AYEBAEMI OPUENE , MNSEMember4C307BOOTH 4
ENGR. BRIGHT SUNDAY OMO AKPOMIE, MNSEMember4C308BOOTH 4
ENGR. SHEHU USMAN ABDULLAHI , MNSEMember4C309BOOTH 4
ENGR. HALLIRU BADAMASI, MNSEMember4C310BOOTH 4
ENGR. OSAGIE EVBUOMWAN , MNSEMember4C311BOOTH 4
ENGR. ABDULAZEEZ DANJUMA SAIDU, MNSEMember4C312BOOTH 4
ENGR. ABUBAKAR JALO HAMID, MNSEMember4C313BOOTH 4
ENGR. ZAKARI ABDULSALAM MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember4C314BOOTH 4
ENGR. ISAAC OLUBUNMI AJAYI-WALEOLA, MNSEMember4C315BOOTH 4
ENGR. EMUOBOR OYIBO, MNSEMember4C316BOOTH 4
MRS. IJEOMA LAURETTA IKEOKWU, MNSEMember4C317BOOTH 4
ENGR. R AMODA AMODA, MNSEMember4C318BOOTH 4
ENGR. DANLADI EMMANUEL EWANGULU, MNSEMember4C319BOOTH 4
ENGR. DR. EMMANUEL UDAMA ODEH, MNSEMember4C320BOOTH 4
ENGR. GAMBO ZUBAIRU, MNSEMember4C321BOOTH 4
ENGR. OGHENEDORO EGHWUBARE, MNSEMember4C322BOOTH 4
ENGR. ROBERT OJE OMORUAN, MNSEMember4C323BOOTH 4
ENGR. AYOTUNDE OLUKAYODE OGUNNOIKI, MNSEMember4C324BOOTH 4
ENGR. BENJAMIN ARIA OLO, MNSEMember4C325BOOTH 4
ENGR. TERHEMBA AGBER, MNSEMember4C401BOOTH 4
ENGR. ADEKANMI ADEOLA ADEWOLE, MNSEMember4C402BOOTH 4
ENGR. DANIEL OKO IBIAM, MNSEMember4C403BOOTH 4
ENGR. YUSUF GARBA BALAMI, MNSEMember4C404BOOTH 4
ENGR. ENGR ALKALI USMAN, MNSEMember4C405BOOTH 4
ENGR. UCHE FRANCIS UBAJAKA, MNSEMember4C406BOOTH 4
ENGR. TAIWO ADEWALE ADEBIYI, MNSEMember4C407BOOTH 4
ENGR. JOSEPH KOLAWOLE OMIDIORA, MNSEMember4C408BOOTH 4
KOLAWOLE OLADIMEJI BENSON, MNSEMember4C409BOOTH 4
ENGR. IMAM MALIK USMAN, MNSEMember4C410BOOTH 4
ENGR. SOLOMON ADETOLA ADENUBI, MNSEMember4C411BOOTH 4
ENGR. NDIFON MBEH AGBIJI, MNSEMember4C412BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLUWAKEMI OLAMIDE WUSAH, MNSEMember4C413BOOTH 4
ENGR. GONI DALORI BUKAR, MNSEMember4C414BOOTH 4
ENGR. PETER TERNGU AGUDU, MNSEMember4C415BOOTH 4
KABIRU HARUNA DAMAGUM, MNSEMember4C416BOOTH 4
ENGR. FALALU SA'IDU MALUMFASHI, MNSEMember4C417BOOTH 4
ENGR. KEFAS ZINOM BADUKU, MNSEMember4C418BOOTH 4
ENGR. RABI'U MUSA , MNSEMember4C419BOOTH 4
ENGR. AYORINDE BOLADE AINA, MNSEMember4C420BOOTH 4
ENGR. CHRISTOPHER ANIEROBI EGWUATU, MNSEMember4C421BOOTH 4
ENGR. CHUKWUDI EUGENE OGBOGU, MNSEMember4C422BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLALERE KAZEEM SULAIMAN, MNSEMember4C423BOOTH 4
ENGR. OLUMAYOWA AYODEJI IDOWU, MNSEMember4C424BOOTH 4
ENGR. PROF RAPHAEL EHIGIATOR IRUGHE , MNSEMember4C425BOOTH 4
ENGR. BINAEBI JOSEPH TAMUKUNU, MNSEMember5C501BOOTH 5
ENGR. ABDULMAJEED KAYODE YUSUF, MNSEMember5C502BOOTH 5
ENGR. OSAZE OMOROGBE, MNSEMember5C503BOOTH 5
ENGR. KENT WOLU, MNSEMember5C504BOOTH 5
ENGR. SARAH OBIELUM, MNSEMember5C505BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. SPENCER ONUH, MNSEMember5C506BOOTH 5
ENGR. IFEANYI JOSEPH EZENWA, MNSEMember5C507BOOTH 5
ENGR. RASHEED KOLADE IBRAHIM OLADIPO , MNSEMember5C508BOOTH 5
ENGR. JAMES OSEIWE ARELOGIE, MNSEMember5C509BOOTH 5
ENGR. THEODORE ITA UGBODAGAH, MNSEMember5C510BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. AYODELE SAMUEL ONAWUMI, MNSEMember5C511BOOTH 5
ENGR. JIDDA AMMA, MNSEMember5C512BOOTH 5
ENGR. SIMON GODFREY VANDU, MNSEMember5C513BOOTH 5
ENGR. CHRISTIANA S. HALIMAT ADEDIRAN, MNSEMember5C514BOOTH 5
ENGR. TIVFA ABRAHAM WOMBO, MNSEMember5C515BOOTH 5
ENGR. OLUREMI RAHMAT ODEJAYI, MNSEMember5C516BOOTH 5
ENGR. OLUWASEUN YINKA ALABI, MNSEMember5C517BOOTH 5
ENGR. HUMPHREY OBORAKPORORO IMENE, MNSEMember5C518BOOTH 5
CHARLES DOZIE MGBEOBUKWA, MNSEMember5C519BOOTH 5
ENGR. MANSUR ADEGBOYEGA MUSTAPHA, MNSEMember5C520BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. ALICE OLUWAFUNKE OKE, MNSEMember5C521BOOTH 5
ENGR. DADA ZUBAIR, MNSEMember5C522BOOTH 5
OLUSEGUN ADEYINKA SODEINDE, MNSEMember5C523BOOTH 5
MRS. NKEM SILAS EZIMMADU EZIOKWU, MNSEMember5C524BOOTH 5
MR. OLUSEGUN OLADAPO OLAMOYEGUN, MNSEMember5C525BOOTH 5
ENGR. KISHAK ZAKKA CINFWAT, MNSEMember5C601BOOTH 5
ENGR. HARUNA ABOKI SAMBO, MNSEMember5C602BOOTH 5
ENGR. ROBERT ONYIKE OJOFU, MNSEMember5C603BOOTH 5
ENGR. LAWRENCE OBINANI EZEMENARI, MNSEMember5C604BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. ABIOLA OLUFEMI AJAYEOBA, MNSEMember5C605BOOTH 5
ENGR. TUBONIMI JOHNSON ISOKARIARI, MNSEMember5C606BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. HACHIMENUM NYEBUCHI AMADI, MNSEMember5C607BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. MAIKASUWA OMBUGADU GARBA, MNSEMember5C608BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. NSED AYIP AKONJOM, MNSEMember5C609BOOTH 5
ENGR. JOLAYEMI BABATOPE OYINLOYE, MNSEMember5C610BOOTH 5
ENGR. AKEEM B OGUNDELE, MNSEMember5C611BOOTH 5
ENGR. HARUNA BALA, MNSEMember5C612BOOTH 5
ENGR. BABATUNDE OLASOJI AINA, MNSEMember5C613BOOTH 5
ENGR. ADETOKUNBO O. SOGBESAN, MNSEMember5C614BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. HARUNA MAIHANKURI SHEIDI, MNSEMember5C615BOOTH 5
ENGR. JOHN SINI KWAGHE, MNSEMember5C616BOOTH 5
ENGR. PAUL CHINEDUM EGBO, MNSEMember5C617BOOTH 5
ENGR. GEORGE NWANKWO EZE, MNSEMember5C618BOOTH 5
ENGR. BOAZ TOLUWATOPE DAVID, MNSEMember5C619BOOTH 5
ENGR. EHIGIE ARMSTRONG OMORE GIE, MNSEMember5C620BOOTH 5
ENGR. JONATHAN FRANCIS, MNSEMember5C621BOOTH 5
ENGR. HENRY OKECHUKWU UDEH, MNSEMember5C622BOOTH 5
ENGR. MATHIAS AKOH ACHIMUGU, MNSEMember5C623BOOTH 5
ENGR. TITUS OLUFEMI JAMES, MNSEMember5C624BOOTH 5
ENGR. BENEDICT EWHUBARE EJEJE ALOKU, MNSEMember5C625BOOTH 5
ENGR. RICHARD AGBRO OHRE, MNSEMember5C701BOOTH 5
ENGR. JOSEPH OGAR ODEY, MNSEMember5C702BOOTH 5
ENGR. IKECHUKWU GODWILL EKERUCHE, MNSEMember5C703BOOTH 5
ENGR. ABDULLAHI BABA TAHIR, MNSEMember5C704BOOTH 5
ENGR. GONI MOHAMMED MALA, MNSEMember5C705BOOTH 5
ENGR. FRIDAY APEH, MNSEMember5C706BOOTH 5
MR. MAJESTIC IYOBOSA OSAIDE, MNSEMember5C707BOOTH 5
ENGR. ALI GUMEL ALHASSAN, MNSEMember5C708BOOTH 5
ENGR. GEORGE IKWUKA ILUNO, MNSEMember5C709BOOTH 5
ENGR. MOHAMMED GONI SANDA, MNSEMember5C710BOOTH 5
ENGR. NDUBUISI SAMPSON OKORIE, MNSEMember5C711BOOTH 5
ENGR. CHIJIOKE NWOYE OMILE, MNSEMember5C712BOOTH 5
ENGR. ISAAC INEH DUMBI, MNSEMember5C713BOOTH 5
ENGR. UDUAK EFFIONG ESSIEN, MNSEMember5C714BOOTH 5
HARUNA EGBUNU ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember5C715BOOTH 5
ENGR. JULIUS MAKAMA, MNSEMember5C716BOOTH 5
ENGR. SHARAFADEEN ADEWALE OLUMOH, MNSEMember5C717BOOTH 5
ENGR. MARIAM ABDUL-WAJID OBOMEGHIE, MNSEMember5C718BOOTH 5
ACHOLAM CHIJIOKE MADU, MNSEMember5C719BOOTH 5
ENGR. CLEMENT AKPADO, MNSEMember5C720BOOTH 5
ENGR. KAYODE ABRAHAM ADEOTI, MNSEMember5C721BOOTH 5
ENGR. ISHAYA CHUWANG DUNG, MNSEMember5C722BOOTH 5
ENGR. OLUTOKUNBO OLAYODE OYENUGA, MNSEMember5C723BOOTH 5
ENGR. ABUBAKAR BASHIR, MNSEMember5C724BOOTH 5
ENGR. ADUA DONATUS UMUKORO, MNSEMember5C725BOOTH 5
ENGR. REMIGIUS CHINWENDU OKORO, MNSEMember5C801BOOTH 5
ENGR. GABRIEL BANKOLE BENSON, MNSEMember5C802BOOTH 5
MR. VICTORIA SOLOMON MAREN, MNSEMember5C803BOOTH 5
ENGR. OBABI THOMAS FAGBUYI, MNSEMember5C804BOOTH 5
ENGR. SOLOMON MAREN BULUS, MNSEMember5C805BOOTH 5
ENGR. OLUFEMI THOMPSON OLADELE, MNSEMember5C806BOOTH 5
ENGR. ABDULFATAH AILARA MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember5C807BOOTH 5
ENGR. ENIOLA JOSHUA AJIDE, MNSEMember5C808BOOTH 5
ENGR. IKECHUKWU GODWIN IJEOMAH, MNSEMember5C809BOOTH 5
ENGR. LEONARD` SAAIOR ABUUL, MNSEMember5C810BOOTH 5
ENGR. UBADINMA OBIAMAKA MADUKIFE , MNSEMember5C811BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. LASISI SALAMI LAWAL, MNSEMember5C812BOOTH 5
ENGR. MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED, MNSEMember5C813BOOTH 5
ENGR. DR. GRACE CHINMA AKUJOBI-EMETUCHE, MNSEMember5C814BOOTH 5
ENGR. EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN OSALUSI, MNSEMember5C815BOOTH 5
ENGR. ABDURRAHMAN ISMAIL OMOAKHALEN, MNSEMember5C816BOOTH 5
MR. SUNDAY ADEYEYE AKINBO, MNSEMember5C817BOOTH 5
MR. ADEDEJI SAMSON ADENIYI, MNSEMember5C818BOOTH 5
MR. ADEKUNLE ADEREMI ODEYIMKA, MNSEMember5C819BOOTH 5
ENGR. OLADAPO DANIEL OLUNUBI, MNSEMember5C820BOOTH 5
ENGR. DESMOND UGWOKE EZEUGWU, MNSEMember5C821BOOTH 5
ENGR. UMAR USMAN, MNSEMember5C822BOOTH 5
ENGR. OGHENETEME O PUPU, MNSEMember5C823BOOTH 5
ENGR. BARNABAS ILIYA GWAIVANGMIN, MNSEMember5C824BOOTH 5
NOGHAYIN GUOBADIA, MNSEMember5C825BOOTH 5
ENGR. AWYETU WODI, MNSEMember6C901BOOTH 6
STEVE OLUWANIYI ADEGBOLA, MNSEMember6C902BOOTH 6
MR. TEMITOPE OWOEYE, MNSEMember6C903BOOTH 6
ENGR. TERHEMBA IORPUU, MNSEMember6C904BOOTH 6
ENGR. AYOKUNNU OLUKUNMI OJEDELE, MNSEMember6C905BOOTH 6
MR. FRANCIS OLAYINKA MOLADE, MNSEMember6C906BOOTH 6
ENGR. BALA ABUBAKAR SADIQ, MNSEMember6C907BOOTH 6
ENGR. PETER JOHN TANKO, MNSEMember6C908BOOTH 6
ENGR. MUHAMMAD SANI NUHU, MNSEMember6C909BOOTH 6
ENGR. SUNDAY MANCHOK BALA, MNSEMember6C910BOOTH 6
ENGR. JOSHUA SANGA TITUS, MNSEMember6C911BOOTH 6
ENGR. KOLAWOLE BASHIR OLADIPO, MNSEMember6C912BOOTH 6
ENGR. SULYMAN OLAYINKA AKANBI, MNSEMember6C913BOOTH 6
ENGR. MOHAMMED ABDULHAMEED ISMAEEL, MNSEMember6C914BOOTH 6
ENGR. SURAJU ADEBAYO FADARE, MNSEMember6C915BOOTH 6
EDWIN ALBERT UMOH, MNSEMember6C916BOOTH 6
ENGR. PROF BABAGANA GUTTI, MNSEMember6C917BOOTH 6
ENGR. TEMPLE NNAMDI NJOKU, MNSEMember6C918BOOTH 6
ENGR. ARINZE UCHENNA ABANOBI, MNSEMember6C919BOOTH 6
ENGR. MOHAMMED KUDU, MNSEMember6C920BOOTH 6
ENGR. SOLOMON OLAOLUWA OLORUNFEMI, MNSEMember6C921BOOTH 6
ENGR. IBRAHIM JAHJE USMAN, MNSEMember6C922BOOTH 6
ENGR. JOSEPH ADEWOYE HAASTRUP, MNSEMember6C923BOOTH 6
AWWAL TANKO UMAR , MNSEMember6C924BOOTH 6
ENGR. OKECHUKWU IFEANYI EZE, MNSEMember6C925BOOTH 6
ENGR. EBIYE BOLOSI AFEKORO, MNSEMember6D101BOOTH 6
ENGR. ADEYEMI MUYIWA AROWOSEBE, MNSEMember6D102BOOTH 6
ENGR. DR. HUSSEIN MOHAMMED, MNSEMember6D103BOOTH 6
ENGR. IDRIS BALARABE ALIYU, MNSEMember6D104BOOTH 6
ENGR. JOSHUA ABUBAKAR NYAM, MNSEMember6D105BOOTH 6
ENGR. HUSSAINI MAMMAN JATAU, MNSEMember6D106BOOTH 6
ENGR. SAIDU IBRAHIM YAKASAI, MNSEMember6D107BOOTH 6
ENGR. ALIYU IBRAHIM, MNSEMember6D108BOOTH 6
ABUBAKAR ALHAJI SHEHU, MNSEMember6D109BOOTH 6
ENGR. AKINJIDE RAFIU AKINTOLA, MNSEMember6D110BOOTH 6
ENGR. NURA BELLO SAMBO, MNSEMember6D111BOOTH 6
ENGR. EMEKA B. IBEH, MNSEMember6D112BOOTH 6
ENGR. AMINU YARO AHMADU, MNSEMember6D113BOOTH 6
ENGR. HASSAN HASSAN SANI, MNSEMember6D114BOOTH 6
ENGR. TITUS OLUSEGUN TAYLOR, MNSEMember6D115BOOTH 6
ENGR. I. A. NURADDEEN, MNSEMember6D116BOOTH 6
ENGR. GOODLUCK OCHUKO UTU, MNSEMember6D117BOOTH 6
ENGR. HARUNA BARDE LUKA, MNSEMember6D118BOOTH 6
ENGR. JOHNSON ADEOLA, MNSEMember6D119BOOTH 6
ENGR. SALIHI ABUBAKAR DAWAKI, MNSEMember6D120BOOTH 6
ENGR. ROLAND UVERUVE, MNSEMember6D121BOOTH 6
ENGR. NURA HASSAN, MNSEMember6D122BOOTH 6
ENGR. HENRY AGBONLUARE UNUIGBE, MNSEMember6D123BOOTH 6
ENGR. MUZAMMIL ABDULRAHMAN, MNSEMember6D124BOOTH 6
ENGR. DR. ENEJI JAMES UPAHI, MNSEMember6D125BOOTH 6
ENGR. ONOMIYE MURRAY AKUSU, MNSEMember6D201BOOTH 6
ENGR. SAMUEL GULEDUWA KEFAS, MNSEMember6D202BOOTH 6
ENGR. KAYODE MAKINDE, MNSEMember6D203BOOTH 6
ENGR. STEPHEN DARE KOLAWOLE, MNSEMember6D204BOOTH 6
MR. GAFAR OLASODE OMISORE, MNSEMember6D205BOOTH 6
OSAYI MICHAEL EROMHONSELE, MNSEMember6D206BOOTH 6
ENGR. JIMOH OLATUNDE KAJOGBOLA, MNSEMember6D207BOOTH 6
ENGR. ADEMOLA PETER OLAGUNJU, MNSEMember6D208BOOTH 6
ENGR. TAJUDEEN ABDULAZEEZ, MNSEMember6D209BOOTH 6
ENGR. ADEWALE BABATOPE OLUJOLA, MNSEMember6D210BOOTH 6
ENGR. JOHN JIDE OKE, MNSEMember6D211BOOTH 6
ENGR. EMUGHEDI OGHU, MNSEMember6D212BOOTH 6
ENGR. EHIGIATOR AKHAMENATOR OMOKHOA, MNSEMember6D213BOOTH 6
ABDULAZIZ ADELEKE SHONIBARE, MNSEMember6D214BOOTH 6
HAMID OLAYINKA ABDULKAREEM, MNSEMember6D215BOOTH 6
OGUGUA VINCENT NWOBI, MNSEMember6D216BOOTH 6
ENGR. AMINU TIJJANI SORONDINKI, MNSEMember6D217BOOTH 6
ENGR. DR. NURUDDEEN MUHAMMAD MUSA, MNSEMember6D218BOOTH 6
ENGR. DR. SHETTIMA UMARA ALI , MNSEMember6D219BOOTH 6
ENGR. OKECHUKWU JOSEPH EZEKWESILI , MNSEMember6D220BOOTH 6
MR. AMINU ABDUL MASHI, MNSEMember6D221BOOTH 6
ENGR. CHIKEZIE SOLOMON ANICHUKWU, MNSEMember6D222BOOTH 6
ENGR. MUHAMMAD SANI ABDULKADIR, MNSEMember6D223BOOTH 6
ENGR. FASASI OLAITAN ADEKOYA, MNSEMember6D224BOOTH 6
ANIEFIOK AKPAN IDEM, MNSEMember6D225BOOTH 6
ENGR. MARTHA ODION, RANDA IKHALO, MNSEMember6D301BOOTH 6
ENGR. OLALEKAN OYEDOKUN OLABODE, MNSEMember6D302BOOTH 6
ENGR. IDRIS KOLAWOLE OGUNSESAN, MNSEMember6D303BOOTH 6
ENGR. ZUBAIRU GARBA, MNSEMember6D304BOOTH 6
ENGR. DELE ADEDAPO DARAMOLA , MNSEMember6D305BOOTH 6
ENGR. TOJU FELIX ATSIANGBE, MNSEMember6D306BOOTH 6
ENGR. MUHAMMAD RABIU ABUBAKAR , MNSEMember6D307BOOTH 6
ENGR. IYANDA OLABISI AJIBOYE, MNSEMember6D308BOOTH 6
ENGR. WAHAB BELLO GARBA, MNSEMember6D309BOOTH 6
ENGR. ABUBAKAR HARUNA ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember6D310BOOTH 6
ENGR. ONUH ONUH, MNSEMember6D311BOOTH 6
SAKIRU AYINDE LASISI, MNSEMember6D312BOOTH 6
ENGR. BABAGANA MODU TELA, MNSEMember6D313BOOTH 6
ENGR. OLAWALE SUNDAY OLASINDE, MNSEMember6D314BOOTH 6
ENGR. ANTHONY OKOLI, MNSEMember6D315BOOTH 6
ENGR. AL-AMIN ALIYU, MNSEMember6D316BOOTH 6
ENGR. ADEDAMOLA KEJI FALADE - FATILA, MNSEMember6D317BOOTH 6
ENGR. EMMANUEL ADEYEMI, MNSEMember6D318BOOTH 6
TIMOTHY JNR. CHUKWUDUMEME STEPHEN, MNSEMember6D319BOOTH 6
ENGR. MARTINS ADESANOYE, MNSEMember6D320BOOTH 6
ENGR. AUGUSTINE OKEY NWADINOBI, MNSEMember6D321BOOTH 6
ENGR. JONATHAN OLUKUNLE ONAJOBI, MNSEMember6D322BOOTH 6
ENGR. DR. ABDUSSALAM EL-SULEIMAN , MNSEMember6D323BOOTH 6
ENGR. DR. CHUKWUMA CHIEDOZIE KATCHY, MNSEMember6D324BOOTH 6
ENGR. WILLIAM CHUKWU EGWUONWU , MNSEMember6D325BOOTH 6
ENGR. OKWUDIRI DANIEL OHAA, MNSEMember7D401BOOTH 7
MICHAEL AGHA OGWA, MNSEMember7D402BOOTH 7
ENGR. OGHENEDORO FLORA GARUS-KOGI, MNSEMember7D403BOOTH 7
ENGR. MURTALA DAN MOHAMMED, MNSEMember7D404BOOTH 7
ENGR. EMA BASSEY EMA, MNSEMember7D405BOOTH 7
ENGR. SELZING D MIRI, MNSEMember7D406BOOTH 7
ENGR. NELSON FEMI OLAYINKA, MNSEMember7D407BOOTH 7
ENGR. ADEKUNLE ADEBOWALE , MNSEMember7D408BOOTH 7
ENGR. CHIDINMA CHRISTIANA OKIE , MNSEMember7D409BOOTH 7
ENGR. MISHARCK CHINENYE OKAFOR, MNSEMember7D410BOOTH 7
ELIZABETH LINUS ESSIEN, MNSEMember7D411BOOTH 7
ENGR. ALI BICHI MIKO, MNSEMember7D412BOOTH 7
ENGR. USMAN MOHAMMED FALALU, MNSEMember7D413BOOTH 7
ENGR. ETIM OKON UMANA, MNSEMember7D414BOOTH 7
ENGR. OLAYINKA OLUWOLE AGBOOLA, MNSEMember7D415BOOTH 7
ENGR. IBRAHIM UMAR TAYIBU, MNSEMember7D416BOOTH 7
OPEOLUWA GBENGA OYEWOLE , MNSEMember7D417BOOTH 7
ENGR. MAHMOUD ZUBAIRU, MNSEMember7D418BOOTH 7
ENGR. LAWAN USMAN ISA, MNSEMember7D419BOOTH 7
ENGR. MOHAMMED ADAMU MUSA, MNSEMember7D420BOOTH 7
ENGR. NURA FALALU, MNSEMember7D421BOOTH 7
ENGR. USMAN UMAR IBRAHIM, MNSEMember7D422BOOTH 7
ENGR. IORVER INNOCENT ATSENGA, MNSEMember7D423BOOTH 7
ENGR. OZAKARI IBRAHIM MUSA, MNSEMember7D424BOOTH 7
ENGR. JOHNSON OLOMI OLAKUNLE, MNSEMember7D425BOOTH 7
ENGR. ANTHONY ANELE ONYEJIUWA, MNSEMember7D501BOOTH 7
MR. CHUKWUDI IFEANYI ANIAGUDO, MNSEMember7D502BOOTH 7
OLUWOLE OLUMIDE SOTIRE, MNSEMember7D503BOOTH 7
HAKEEM AKINOLA GBAJABIAMILA, MNSEMember7D504BOOTH 7
ENGR. ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN, MNSEMember7D505BOOTH 7
ENGR. EMEKA LEONARD UDOKPORO, MNSEMember7D506BOOTH 7
ENGR. TAYO JOHNSON ODEYEMI, MNSEMember7D507BOOTH 7
ENGR. DR. GRACE MODUPEOLA AMUSAN, MNSEMember7D508BOOTH 7
ENGR. CLINTON R.A OKWERE, MNSEMember7D509BOOTH 7
ENGR. EZEKIEL OBADIAH ENGA, MNSEMember7D510BOOTH 7
ADEWALE OLUWAFEMI YUSUF, MNSEMember7D511BOOTH 7
ENGR. ISMAIL ADETUNJI ADENUGA, MNSEMember7D512BOOTH 7
ENGR. NANI KARAYE, MNSEMember7D513BOOTH 7
ENGR. OMOTAYO OLUSEGUN AWOSANYA , MNSEMember7D514BOOTH 7
ANDREWS JUNIOR ISHAYA, MNSEMember7D515BOOTH 7
ENGR. JOE CHIECHEFULAM ORJI, MNSEMember7D516BOOTH 7
ENGR. TITILOLA ITUNU JUDE-EGBUWE, MNSEMember7D517BOOTH 7
ENGR. AHMAD ALHAJI KAWU, MNSEMember7D518BOOTH 7
OLUWAFEMI AKARAKIRI, MNSEMember7D519BOOTH 7
ENGR. ALIYU RAZAQ EJIBUNU, MNSEMember7D520BOOTH 7
ENGR. OLUSEGUN BABALOLA AKINMADE, MNSEMember7D521BOOTH 7
CHIMA BARTHOLOMEW ONYEJEKWE, MNSEMember7D522BOOTH 7
ENGR. IBRAHIM IDRIS GARBA, MNSEMember7D523BOOTH 7
ENGR. CHUKWUEMEKA UZOMA CHIDO-AMAJUOYI , MNSEMember7D524BOOTH 7
JIMOH MOHAMMED ABDUL, MNSEMember7D525BOOTH 7
ENGR. EMMANUEL GOZIE EMESIANI, MNSEMember7D601BOOTH 7
MR. IBRAHIM POPOOLA ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember7D602BOOTH 7
ENGR. OVIE OKAGBARE SHAIRE, MNSEMember7D603BOOTH 7
OLALEKAN OLUMIDE TAIWO, MNSEMember7D604BOOTH 7
ENGR. IHEANACHO CHRISTOPHER EMETO , MNSEMember7D605BOOTH 7
ALHAJI DAUDA MAINA, MNSEMember7D606BOOTH 7
ENGR. DR. SHUAIBU OCHETENGWU YAKUBU, MNSEMember7D607BOOTH 7
ENGR. DR. MUSLIUDEEN OLALEKAN AGORO, MNSEMember7D608BOOTH 7
ENGR. DR. JACOB OYENIYI AFOLAYAN, MNSEMember7D609BOOTH 7
ENGR. PAUL SEGUN ADEYEYE, MNSEMember7D610BOOTH 7
ENGR. DAUDA ALUYAH OKODUGHA, MNSEMember7D611BOOTH 7
ENGR. ANTHONY OKORAFOR, MNSEMember7D612BOOTH 7
ENGR. ABDULKARIM UMAR, MNSEMember7D613BOOTH 7
ENGR. UKEYIMA PHELIM MANGER, MNSEMember7D614BOOTH 7
ENGR. KEGHTOR ABUKU, MNSEMember7D615BOOTH 7
ENGR. OKIEMUTE GRACE ERHIMONA, MNSEMember7D616BOOTH 7
ENGR. TOLA GBUYIRO, MNSEMember7D617BOOTH 7
EPHRAIM KATOS ISTIFANUS, MNSEMember7D618BOOTH 7
ENGR. ABOLADE RASAKI LAWAL, MNSEMember7D619BOOTH 7
ENGR. PATRICK ELONNA AMOS, MNSEMember7D620BOOTH 7
ABDULLAHI RASHEED AGAVA, MNSEMember7D621BOOTH 7
FRANK AYOLEKE IBIKUNLE, MNSEMember7D622BOOTH 7
ENGR. LATEEF OLORUNFEMI ONUNDI, MNSEMember7D623BOOTH 7
ENGR. DR. KOLAWOLE ADISA OLONADE, MNSEMember7D624BOOTH 7
ENGR. PROF FRANCIS IFEANYI ANYASI, MNSEMember7D625BOOTH 7
ENGR. SANI UMAR D/KUDU, MNSEMember7D701BOOTH 7
ENGR. MOJIRADE M OLORUNTOBA , MNSEMember7D702BOOTH 7
ENGR. CLEMENT MSEGA ZWA, MNSEMember7D703BOOTH 7
ENGR. TIJJANI AHMED ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember7D704BOOTH 7
ENGR. BERNARD UFOMA OVUARUME, MNSEMember7D705BOOTH 7
ENGR. DR. FATAI OLUKAYODE ANAFI, MNSEMember7D706BOOTH 7
ENGR. AYUBA SULE, MNSEMember7D707BOOTH 7
ENGR. UMAR ALBARKA HASSAN, MNSEMember7D708BOOTH 7
ENGR. OLUMUYIWA ABIOLA AYINDE, MNSEMember7D709BOOTH 7
ENGR. SAMUEL KELECHUKWU UZOH, MNSEMember7D710BOOTH 7
ENGR. OLAYEMI SHAKIRDEEN KAKA, MNSEMember7D711BOOTH 7
SUNDAY SAMUEL OMOPARIOLA, MNSEMember7D712BOOTH 7
ENGR. IKENNA ANTHONY OKAFOR , MNSEMember7D713BOOTH 7
ENGR. BABAGANA MODU TELA, MNSEMember7D714BOOTH 7
ENGR. SULE YUSUF, MNSEMember7D715BOOTH 7
ENGR. YUSUFU HAMMAN MSHELIA, MNSEMember7D716BOOTH 7
ENGR. OKWU ELEMCHUKWU ISAAC, MNSEMember7D717BOOTH 7
ENGR. AWOYEMI SEGUN OLADINNI, MNSEMember7D718BOOTH 7
REUBEN OLATUNJI OLATEJU, MNSEMember7D719BOOTH 7
ENGR. CHARITY ADAZION ANAZODO, MNSEMember7D720BOOTH 7
ENGR. KUNA OPUENE IKIBA, MNSEMember7D721BOOTH 7
ENGR. DR. MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember7D722BOOTH 7
ENGR. CHRISTIAN EZEH OBIORAH, MNSEMember7D723BOOTH 7
ENGR. ROSE JAMES MADAKI, MNSEMember7D724BOOTH 7
BITRUS APAGU NJEDUWA, MNSEMember7D725BOOTH 7
ENGR. MICHAEL EKPA AKPAN , MNSEMember8D801BOOTH 8
ENGR. OSITADIMMA PRECIOUS JOMBO, MNSEMember8D802BOOTH 8
ENGR. SIMON ASUKUCILI AGO, MNSEMember8D803BOOTH 8
ENGR. VIRGILUS CHUKWUDI EZUGU, MNSEMember8D804BOOTH 8
ENGR. BENDEGA BENJAMIN JILA, MNSEMember8D805BOOTH 8
ENGR. DOLAPO KADIRI, MNSEMember8D806BOOTH 8
ENGR. AYODELE AUGUSTINE ANTONIO, MNSEMember8D807BOOTH 8
AFAOMA PRECIOUS UBANI, MNSEMember8D808BOOTH 8
ENGR. FELIX ADESOLA ADEGBOYE, MNSEMember8D809BOOTH 8
ENGR. CHIEF CHINEMERE OGBONNAYA, MNSEMember8D810BOOTH 8
ENGR. ALBERT OKECHUKWU ECHIBE, MNSEMember8D811BOOTH 8
ENGR. AGHA OGBONNAYA, MNSEMember8D812BOOTH 8
ENGR. FAITH OJO, MNSEMember8D813BOOTH 8
ENGR. IHUOMA CHUKWUEMEKA NWAUZOR, MNSEMember8D814BOOTH 8
ENGR. ABDULLAHI BABA TAHIR, MNSEMember8D815BOOTH 8
ENGR. UGOCHUKWU INNOCENT EGERUE, MNSEMember8D816BOOTH 8
ENGR. AMINU ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember8D817BOOTH 8
ENGR. CHIEF DANIEL U. AKOGWU, MNSEMember8D818BOOTH 8
ENGR. ZAINAB USMAN ARDO, MNSEMember8D819BOOTH 8
ENGR. IDRIS IBRAHIM DAHO, MNSEMember8D820BOOTH 8
ENGR. AKINTUNDE OMOTOSO, MNSEMember8D821BOOTH 8
ENGR. ISAU ALIU AFEN, MNSEMember8D822BOOTH 8
ENGR. OLANREWAJU STEPHEN ANIYI, MNSEMember8D823BOOTH 8
ENGR. IKPONMWOSA EDWIN OMOREGBEE , MNSEMember8D824BOOTH 8
ENGR. ADEBAYO O OLUSODO, MNSEMember8D825BOOTH 8
ENGR. PHILIP ADEKUNLE ABOLARIN, MNSEMember8.00E+101BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. AKINJIDE ABAYOMI AKINOLA, MNSEMember8.00E+102BOOTH 8
ENGR. DAVID OMBUGADU ANGBAS, MNSEMember8.00E+103BOOTH 8
ENGR. KABIRU ABDULKADIR DABO, MNSEMember8.00E+104BOOTH 8
ENGR. MONSURAH ABIMBOLA OLANREWAJU ALAGBE , MNSEMember8.00E+105BOOTH 8
ENGR. ENDURANCE ISABU, MNSEMember8.00E+106BOOTH 8
ENGR. EVANS OSAYEMWENRE EDIONWE, MNSEMember8.00E+107BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. EMMANUEL IGHODALO OKHUELEIGBE, MNSEMember8.00E+108BOOTH 8
SANDA UMAR SHERIFF, MNSEMember8.00E+109BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. JOSEPH EBOSETALE OKHAIFOH, MNSEMember8.00E+110BOOTH 8
ENGR. KAMORU OLALEKAN ADEBISI, MNSEMember8.00E+111BOOTH 8
ENGR. ADEOLA OMOLADE OLADUNJOYE, MNSEMember8.00E+112BOOTH 8
ENGR. AYODELE ALUKO, MNSEMember8.00E+113BOOTH 8
ENGR. ABDULKARIM USMAN BIBINU, MNSEMember8.00E+114BOOTH 8
ENGR. MUSILIUDEEN ORIYOMI ODUMERU, MNSEMember8.00E+115BOOTH 8
ENGR. JOSEPH AILENOKHUORIA OGBEKHIULU , MNSEMember8.00E+116BOOTH 8
ENGR. SOMTOCHUKWU ALIO, MNSEMember8.00E+117BOOTH 8
ENGR. AARON OKIEMUTE ONYAN, MNSEMember8.00E+118BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. DONATUS UCHECHUKWU ONYISHI, MNSEMember8.00E+119BOOTH 8
ENGR. AUWAL BELLO PATE, MNSEMember8.00E+120BOOTH 8
ENGR. ERIC NWABUNOR CHUKWU, MNSEMember8.00E+121BOOTH 8
ENGR. NKEMDILIM CHIADIKA, MNSEMember8.00E+122BOOTH 8
ADEBAYO ADEOLA ADEMILUA, MNSEMember8.00E+123BOOTH 8
ENGR. GEORGE OSIRIAMHE IGWAGBOR, MNSEMember8.00E+124BOOTH 8
ENGR. SAHEED ADEWALE ADARA-ALI, MNSEMember8.00E+125BOOTH 8
ENGR. ANTHONY ITEMISA, MNSEMember8.00E+201BOOTH 8
ENGR. PROMISE O. NNADI, MNSEMember8.00E+202BOOTH 8
ENGR. GODSON CHIMEZIE AMOS, MNSEMember8.00E+203BOOTH 8
ENGR. JOSEPH ADIKWU OCHOLI, MNSEMember8.00E+204BOOTH 8
ENGR. OLUGBENGA OLUMIDE SORUNKE, MNSEMember8.00E+205BOOTH 8
ENGR. AKINGBADE OLADEHINDE OLUSESAN, MNSEMember8.00E+206BOOTH 8
ENGR. TONYE CYNTHIA BANIGO, MNSEMember8.00E+207BOOTH 8
ENGR. GARBA ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember8.00E+208BOOTH 8
ENGR. UCHE OBI OKONKWO, MNSEMember8.00E+209BOOTH 8
MR. ISIMWEMEN MATTHEW OKPEAYE, MNSEMember8.00E+210BOOTH 8
ENGR. EMMANUEL AGHA ONU, MNSEMember8.00E+211BOOTH 8
ENGR. KAYODE EMMANUEL SUNDAY, MNSEMember8.00E+212BOOTH 8
ENGR. MARTIN CHIDOZIE EZE, MNSEMember8.00E+213BOOTH 8
ENGR. EMMANUEL EMEKA EKWERIKE, MNSEMember8.00E+214BOOTH 8
ENGR. AHMED KADI AMSHI, MNSEMember8.00E+215BOOTH 8
ENGR. ISAH MUHAMMED KUBILE, MNSEMember8.00E+216BOOTH 8
ENGR. KABIRU ILIYASU DANMULKI, MNSEMember8.00E+217BOOTH 8
ENGR. TEHINSE TAIYE, MNSEMember8.00E+218BOOTH 8
ENGR. NEHEMIAH TIMOTHY YARO, MNSEMember8.00E+219BOOTH 8
GREGORY YOHANNA MADAKI, MNSEMember8.00E+220BOOTH 8
MR. ORUTE GARETH IROGBO, MNSEMember8.00E+221BOOTH 8
ENGR. FRANK OYAKHILOME OKOYOMON, MNSEMember8.00E+222BOOTH 8
ENGR. GIDEON TERLUMUN GEOFFREY , MNSEMember8.00E+223BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. AKENN SUNDAY MUSA, MNSEMember8.00E+224BOOTH 8
ENGR. PETER OGOUZI ODUNWA, MNSEMember8.00E+225BOOTH 8
ENGR. JANE IGHOTEGWONOR AYORO, MNSEMember8.00E+301BOOTH 8
ENGR. STEPHEN OSAKUNI OGHENEARE, MNSEMember8.00E+302BOOTH 8
ENGR. ADEBOWALE OLUKOREDE ADEYANJU, MNSEMember8.00E+303BOOTH 8
CHUKWUDI PEACE MADUEKWE, MNSEMember8.00E+304BOOTH 8
ENGR. LOUIS OLUMESE IGHALO, MNSEMember8.00E+305BOOTH 8
ENGR. YUSUF SALIHU JIBRIN, MNSEMember8.00E+306BOOTH 8
ENGR. BABALOLA OLATUNBOSUN OLATUNJI, MNSEMember8.00E+307BOOTH 8
ENGR. SAMUEL OLU OGUNWUSI, MNSEMember8E308BOOTH 8
ENGR. SUNDAY OROGADE, MNSEMember8E309BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. GODWIN OBRUOZIE UZEDHE, MNSEMember8E310BOOTH 8
ENGR. TEMITOPE ESTHER ABOYEJI, MNSEMember8E311BOOTH 8
CHRISTOPHER OSITA ANYAECHE, MNSEMember8E312BOOTH 8
ENGR. NATHAN NWOKOCHA , MNSEMember8E313BOOTH 8
ENGR. BENJAMIN OLABIS AKINLOYE, MNSEMember8E314BOOTH 8
ENGR. ABDULHASIB YUSUF AL-AWWAL, MNSEMember8E315BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. OLUSEGUN DAVID SAMUEL , MNSEMember8E316BOOTH 8
ENGR. TUKUR MOHAMMED, MNSEMember8E317BOOTH 8
ENGR. ADARIGHOFUA EMOAKPO LUCKY JAMES OYAIDE, MNSEMember8E318BOOTH 8
ENGR. BASSEY IKA OQUA, MNSEMember8E319BOOTH 8
ENGR. PIUS OJONG OKPA, MNSEMember8E320BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. JACOB OLAYIWOLA AWEDA, MNSEMember8E321BOOTH 8
ENGR. THOMPSON N UKOMAH, MNSEMember8E322BOOTH 8
ENGR. OBEY EDWARD OYIHOMA, MNSEMember8E323BOOTH 8
ENGR. SADIQ YUSUF BOMOI, MNSEMember8E324BOOTH 8
ENGR. DR. USMAN KALLAMU MAIJAMA,A, MNSEMember8E325BOOTH 8
ENGR. IKPEMOSA PHILIP ALETOR, MNSEMember9E401BOOTH 9
ENGR. PETER SUNDAY KWAJI, MNSEMember9E402BOOTH 9
AHAMEFUNA EUSEBIUS AGBO, MNSEMember9E403BOOTH 9
ENGR. OYEDAPO ADEOYE, MNSEMember9E404BOOTH 9
ZAINAB ABIMBOLA YUSUF , MNSEMember9E405BOOTH 9
ENGR. DR. ESTHER ADEDAYO OLATUNDUN , MNSEMember9E406BOOTH 9
ENGR. CHIBUZO KC. ANAJEMBA, MNSEMember9E407BOOTH 9
ENGR. BANKOLE AKINTUNDE OWONIYA, MNSEMember9E408BOOTH 9
ENGR. MUSA GEORGE ADEJO, MNSEMember9E409BOOTH 9
ENGR. ILIYASU ARIYO SHEHU, MNSEMember9E410BOOTH 9
ENGR. BARKA YUSUF BALAMI, MNSEMember9E411BOOTH 9
ENGR. CHINEDU TIM DIKE, MNSEMember9E412BOOTH 9
ENGR. DR. NOURUDDEEN BASHIR, MNSEMember9E413BOOTH 9
ENGR. TEMITAYO OKUNOREN-MAKINDIPE, MNSEMember9E414BOOTH 9
ENGR. AUDU MAIBAKO , MNSEMember9E415BOOTH 9
ENGR. USMAN TAKUNTAWA DAUDA, MNSEMember9E416BOOTH 9
ENGR. DR. MAN-YAHAYA SANI, MNSEMember9E417BOOTH 9
ISAAC ADELEKE OLAWALE , MNSEMember9E418BOOTH 9
ENGR. DOZIE TERWASE DIM, MNSEMember9E419BOOTH 9
ENGR. AYODELE OLANIYI OLADIPO, MNSEMember9E420BOOTH 9
ENGR. SOLOMON EYITAYO TOLUJU, MNSEMember9E421BOOTH 9
ENGR. JOHN OLUDARE IYILADE, MNSEMember9E422BOOTH 9
ENGR. RACHEL SERUMUN UGYE, MNSEMember9E423BOOTH 9
ENGR. ADAKU CALLIFONIA INAA-HARRY (NEE NWAIGWE), MNSEMember9E424BOOTH 9
ENGR. ASHIRU MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember9E425BOOTH 9
ENGR. AYUBA USHE SAMUEL, MNSEMember9E501BOOTH 9
ENGR. ROSELINE CHUKWUOGOR, MNSEMember9E502BOOTH 9
KHALIL IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember9E503BOOTH 9
ENGR. FRIDAY OSEZELE ODIGIE, MNSEMember9E504BOOTH 9
ENGR. INNOCENT OGBONNA UKEJIANYA, MNSEMember9E505BOOTH 9
ABDULMALIK UMAR, MNSEMember9E506BOOTH 9
ENGR. JEREMIAH ONYEKACHI MBATA, MNSEMember9E507BOOTH 9
ENGR. JERRY E INJI, MNSEMember9E508BOOTH 9
ENGR. ESTHER OLUCHI EZE, MNSEMember9E509BOOTH 9
ENGR. SIMON DANGAMBO ILIYA, MNSEMember9E510BOOTH 9
ENGR. HEZEKIAH OMOTAYO, MNSEMember9E511BOOTH 9
ENGR. ALKALI ZANNAH IBRAHIM, MNSEMember9E512BOOTH 9
ENGR. RICHARD IGHO EGBRI, MNSEMember9E513BOOTH 9
ENGR. ONYEMAUCHE AGAPTUS EJIOGU, MNSEMember9E514BOOTH 9
ENGR. CALEB YACKNOM MAISAMARI, MNSEMember9E515BOOTH 9
ENGR. OPEYEMI DAVID ADENIYI, MNSEMember9E516BOOTH 9
ENGR. BOLAWA AWOLEGAN, MNSEMember9E517BOOTH 9
ENGR. IBRAHEEM FOLARIN BELLO, MNSEMember9E518BOOTH 9
MR. ABIDEMI DAIRO, MNSEMember9E519BOOTH 9
ENGR. CHIEMELA CHARLES EGBULEFU , MNSEMember9E520BOOTH 9
ENGR. NASIR MOHAMMED BELLO, MNSEMember9E521BOOTH 9
ENGR. OLUFEMI AYOOLA AJAO, MNSEMember9E522BOOTH 9
ENGR. DR. ADRIAN OSHIONAME EBEREMU, MNSEMember9E523BOOTH 9
ENGR. ANTHONY CHUKWUDI OKOYE, MNSEMember9E524BOOTH 9
ENGR. IFEANYI CHARLES EZEUGBOR, MNSEMember9E525BOOTH 9
BELLO U/ALKALI MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember9E601BOOTH 9
ENGR. CYRIL NNABUIKE ONUORAH, MNSEMember9E602BOOTH 9
ENGR. CHUKWUDI NICKSON ESIMONE, MNSEMember9E603BOOTH 9
ENGR. BASIR ADEWALE IKOTUN, MNSEMember9E604BOOTH 9
ENGR. AUGUSTINE UZODINMA MADUMERE, MNSEMember9E605BOOTH 9
ENGR. IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD HARRAM , MNSEMember9E606BOOTH 9
ENGR. PETER OLADELE OLADIPO, MNSEMember9E607BOOTH 9
ENGR. GBOLAHAN QAHAR ADAMOH, MNSEMember9E608BOOTH 9
ENGR. AYOOLA SOLOMON OLOKO, MNSEMember9E609BOOTH 9
ENGR. OBIORA CHRISTIAN EZEBUBE, MNSEMember9E610BOOTH 9
ENGR. JOSEPH OGBONNA OLENIYI, MNSEMember9E611BOOTH 9
ENGR. ISMAIL ADEKUNLE SULAIMON, MNSEMember9E612BOOTH 9
ENGR. YUSUF CHIROMAWA USMAN, MNSEMember9E613BOOTH 9
ENGR. ADETOKUNBO ANTONIO AJANAKU, MNSEMember9E614BOOTH 9
ENGR. LAWAL DANLADI KATSINA, MNSEMember9E615BOOTH 9
ENGR. DAVID OLU OMOLOYE, MNSEMember9E616BOOTH 9
ENGR. OLUWAYINKA FLORENCE OJO, MNSEMember9E617BOOTH 9
ENGR. OLAWOLE OLUWASINA AKINYELE, MNSEMember9E618BOOTH 9
ENGR. CHRISTOPHER NDUBUISI AGBAJE, MNSEMember9E619BOOTH 9
ENGR. FRANCIS OGHENEKOME AGBARGAU, MNSEMember9E620BOOTH 9
ENGR. WAHAB AYINLA, MNSEMember9E621BOOTH 9
ENGR. NDALAZHI JACK ZUBAIRU , MNSEMember9E622BOOTH 9
ENGR. MOSES JIMOH ANIKORI, MNSEMember9E623BOOTH 9
ENGR. ADEREMI CLEMENT OMOTEREMI, MNSEMember9E624BOOTH 9
AMINU MUHAMMAD LAWAN, MNSEMember9E625BOOTH 9
ENGR. CHRISTOPHER OLUWOLE AYO-ARIYO, MNSEMember9E701BOOTH 9
ENGR. ANTHONY OKON BASSEY, MNSEMember9E702BOOTH 9
ENGR. IBRAHIM IDRIS, MNSEMember9E703BOOTH 9
ENGR. EMEKA ENYINNA NWACHUKWU, MNSEMember9E704BOOTH 9
MR. UMAR MAHMUD, MNSEMember9E705BOOTH 9
ENGR. AMINU AMINU MOHAMMED, MNSEMember9E706BOOTH 9
ENGR. MURTALA USMAN ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember9E707BOOTH 9
ENGR. JULIET JEAN ENEMONA IDACHABA, MNSEMember9E708BOOTH 9
ENGR. PAMELA MEYENUM IWUBE, MNSEMember9E709BOOTH 9
ENGR. MUSA DAUDA, MNSEMember9E710BOOTH 9
ENGR. LIVINUS OKECHUKWU EZE, MNSEMember9E711BOOTH 9
ENGR. ABRAHAM UDUMEBRAYE MRAKPOR, MNSEMember9E712BOOTH 9
ENGR. OLUSOLA JOHNSON OWOLABI, MNSEMember9E713BOOTH 9
ENGR. SANDA ARDO GARBA, MNSEMember9E714BOOTH 9
ENGR. KOLAWOLE JOSEPH OMOJOLA, MNSEMember9E715BOOTH 9
ENGR. DR. EMMANUEL CHUKA CHINWUKO, MNSEMember9E716BOOTH 9
ENGR. JERRY-GAULTNEY EJOVWOKOGHENE UDJO, MNSEMember9E717BOOTH 9
ENGR. JUDE EZECHI DARA, MNSEMember9E718BOOTH 9
ENGR. OLADAPO BABAFEMI FAKIYESI, MNSEMember9E719BOOTH 9
ENGR. CLEMENT NWORJI OBIORA, MNSEMember9E720BOOTH 9
ENGR. IBIRONKE ADEOLA OLUKOKO, MNSEMember9E721BOOTH 9
ENGR. SHEHU DIFA ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember9E722BOOTH 9
ENGR. ISMAILA OSHONE SALIU, MNSEMember9E723BOOTH 9
ENGR. MUSTAPHA HABU, MNSEMember9E724BOOTH 9
ENGR. ABDULRASHID ABDULGANIYI OYENIYI, MNSEMember9E725BOOTH 9
ENGR. PROF PHILOMENA KANWULIA IGBOKWE, MNSEMember10E801BOOTH 10
ENGR. AKEEM HARDIX OGUNTADE, MNSEMember10E802BOOTH 10
MR. GEORGE OKON NSUNGUSI, MNSEMember10E803BOOTH 10
ENGR. ANIEFIOK EMMANUEL USORO , MNSEMember10E804BOOTH 10
ENGR. ADEWALE GEORGE ADEYEMI, MNSEMember10E805BOOTH 10
ENGR. GEORGE ODU EKORI, MNSEMember10E806BOOTH 10
ENGR. STANLEY IFEANYI OKONKWO, MNSEMember10E807BOOTH 10
ENGR. ASUKWO ETIM EKPO, MNSEMember10E808BOOTH 10
ENGR. OLUKAYODE OLADAPO AJAYI, MNSEMember10E809BOOTH 10
ENGR. PROF EMMANUEL OSIKHUEMEH ALUYOR, MNSEMember10E810BOOTH 10
ENGR. AUWALU MUHAMMAD GALADANCHI, MNSEMember10E811BOOTH 10
ENGR. OCHOGA ESE, MNSEMember10E812BOOTH 10
MAIWADA ABDULAZIZ, MNSEMember10E813BOOTH 10
ENGR. CHRISTOPHER OMEIZA ONIPE, MNSEMember10E814BOOTH 10
ENGR. AYODELE OLUMUYIWA OYELAKIN, MNSEMember10E815BOOTH 10
ENGR. EDWIN NDIBE ILO, MNSEMember10E816BOOTH 10
ENGR. WAHEED OLADEPO YUSUF, MNSEMember10E817BOOTH 10
ENGR. DR. OLAMIDE OLAWALE, MNSEMember10E818BOOTH 10
ENGR. OMOTOSO OLAIDE OMOYA, MNSEMember10E819BOOTH 10
ENGR. OMOBOLANLE F GIWA, MNSEMember10E820BOOTH 10
ENGR. JOHNSON SAMUEL SOLOMON, MNSEMember10E821BOOTH 10
ENGR. FERDINARD IKECHUKWU EHIRIM, MNSEMember10E822BOOTH 10
ENGR. ENOR UCHE, MNSEMember10E823BOOTH 10
ENGR. KAYODE BALOGUN, MNSEMember10E824BOOTH 10
ENGR. ENGR. SUNDAY UGWU, MNSEMember10E825BOOTH 10
ENGR. MICAH I. GHATA, MNSEMember10E901BOOTH 10
ENGR. CHIEF VICTOR OMOREMI RAYDON, MNSEMember10E902BOOTH 10
ENGR. DR. FOLAGBADE OLUSOGA ORIOLA, MNSEMember10E903BOOTH 10
ENGR. OLUFUNMILOLA OLALEKAN OLUBAJO, MNSEMember10E904BOOTH 10
ENGR. LUKA DANIEL BABA GUPADA, MNSEMember10E905BOOTH 10
ENGR. OLANREWAJU OLAMITAN AKITOYE, MNSEMember10E906BOOTH 10
ENGR. VICTOR EJOMAFUVWE INIOVOSA, MNSEMember10E907BOOTH 10
ENGR. BABA GALADIMA, MNSEMember10E908BOOTH 10
ENGR. ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA KURA, MNSEMember10E909BOOTH 10
ENGR. PAUL CHUKWUDI AMARA, MNSEMember10E910BOOTH 10
NNANNA CHARLES UKAEGBU, MNSEMember10E911BOOTH 10
ENGR. NELSON NWANNE AFUNDU, MNSEMember10E912BOOTH 10
ENGR. MUAZU SHEHU ALKANCHI, MNSEMember10E913BOOTH 10
ENGR. TAOFIK OLAREWAJU IBIKUNLE, MNSEMember10E914BOOTH 10
ENGR. OLUWAKEMI OLASUNBO OMORIYEKEMWEN, MNSEMember10E915BOOTH 10
ENGR. CHARLES OLUSEGUN ADEKUAJO, MNSEMember10E916BOOTH 10
ENGR. ARAZIM OLORUNDARE SHEU, MNSEMember10E917BOOTH 10
ENGR. USMAN HAMZA IBRAHIM , MNSEMember10E918BOOTH 10
ENGR. QUINN CHRISTOPHER JOHN-JAJA, MNSEMember10E919BOOTH 10
ENGR. ANDREW ADE EHIGIEGBA, MNSEMember10E920BOOTH 10
ENGR. HENRY EHIAGUINA IGBEGU, MNSEMember10E921BOOTH 10
ENGR. OSAMEDE DEBORAH OSEGHALE, MNSEMember10E922BOOTH 10
ENGR. CLARA CHIZOBA ANYANWU-AMADI, MNSEMember10E923BOOTH 10
ENGR. DABERECHI DAVID AGWU, MNSEMember10E924BOOTH 10
MR. ISAAC OAMAFUAIRE, MNSEMember10E925BOOTH 10
ENGR. JOSEPH NWANNE ANASIUDU, MNSEMember10K101BOOTH 10
MR. MOMOHJIMOH ABDULMALIK, MNSEMember10K102BOOTH 10
ENGR. TERTSEA ISHEGH VANDEYOON, MNSEMember10K103BOOTH 10
ENGR. ADEONIYE OLUGBENGA ADEKUNTE, MNSEMember10K104BOOTH 10
ENGR. ABDULLAHI DANLAMI ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember10K105BOOTH 10
ENGR. VINCENT OSABUOHIEN EMUMWEN, MNSEMember10K106BOOTH 10
ENGR. ZAID OLUWADUROTIMI JAGUN, MNSEMember10K107BOOTH 10
ENGR. OBI MONDAY OKORIE, MNSEMember10K108BOOTH 10
ENGR. DR. SUNNY ORIKE, MNSEMember10K109BOOTH 10
ENGR. HADI SALISU MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember10K110BOOTH 10
ENGR. BEMSEN DAVID ATUME, MNSEMember10K111BOOTH 10
ENGR. RILWAN IBRAHIM MOHAMMED, MNSEMember10K112BOOTH 10
ENGR. PASCHAL ATEB UBI, MNSEMember10K113BOOTH 10
ENGR. GOODLUCK CHUKWUKA IKENYIRI , MNSEMember10K114BOOTH 10
ENGR. SAIFULLAHI GARBA, MNSEMember10K115BOOTH 10
ENGR. DR. SUNUSI SANI ADAMU, MNSEMember10K116BOOTH 10
ENGR. NURADDEEN AHMAD KABARA, MNSEMember10K117BOOTH 10
ENGR. SAMUEL EBELECHUKWU CHINWUKO, MNSEMember10K118BOOTH 10
ENGR. TAIWO MODUPE ADEDAYO-AFE, MNSEMember10K119BOOTH 10
ENGR. SURAJO ARZUKA , MNSEMember10K120BOOTH 10
ENGR. DR. SAMSON OLAKUNLE OJOAWO, MNSEMember10K121BOOTH 10
ENGR. PAUL OLUWASEYE OGUNLADE , MNSEMember10K122BOOTH 10
ENGR. KAZEEM LAWAL, MNSEMember10K123BOOTH 10
ENGR. SYLVESTER IBE OFODILE, MNSEMember10K124BOOTH 10
ENGR. MESHAIC EKPHEMI OKHUMEODE, MNSEMember10K125BOOTH 10
ENGR. GODWIN AARON, MNSEMember10K201BOOTH 10
MR. MONDAY ABAH, MNSEMember10K202BOOTH 10
ENGR. DAVID GANA TSADO, MNSEMember10K203BOOTH 10
ENGR. ABEL OJIMAH, MNSEMember10K204BOOTH 10
ENGR. MUHAMMAD ADAMU, MNSEMember10K205BOOTH 10
ENGR. ALHAJI ABDULLAHI YAKATUN, MNSEMember10K206BOOTH 10
ENGR. WALE MATTHEW OLANREWAJU, MNSEMember10K207BOOTH 10
ENGR. TAJUDEEN MAIYAKI IBRAHIM, MNSEMember10K208BOOTH 10
ENGR. SADIK BRAIMAH ZEKERI, MNSEMember10K209BOOTH 10
ENGR. USMAN BOLAKALE ABDULRAHMAN, MNSEMember10K210BOOTH 10
ENGR. ALOY ONYENUCHEYA DURU, MNSEMember10K211BOOTH 10
ENGR. YAKUBU SAMAILA, MNSEMember10K212BOOTH 10
ENGR. PATIENCE AYODEJI SEKITERI, MNSEMember10K213BOOTH 10
ENGR. PETER OLUKOREDE OYELEKE, MNSEMember10K214BOOTH 10
ENGR. DR. CHUKWUEMEKA PETER UKPAKA, MNSEMember10K215BOOTH 10
ENGR. EMMANUEL WALE ALONGE, MNSEMember10K216BOOTH 10
ENGR. CHUKWUEMEKA THEOPHILUS OMEOGA, MNSEMember10K217BOOTH 10
ENGR. IDAERESOARI HARRIET SUKUBO, MNSEMember10K218BOOTH 10
MR. CHUKWUEMEKA STANLEY IBEH, MNSEMember10K219BOOTH 10
ENGR. OLUWADARE JOSHUA OYEBODE, MNSEMember10K220BOOTH 10
ENGR. FERDINAND CHINEDUM NWIZUGBO, MNSEMember10K221BOOTH 10
ENGR. ADAMU SHARIFF ABUBAKAAR, MNSEMember10K222BOOTH 10
ENGR. MARTIN OBUNUMA AHACHI, MNSEMember10K223BOOTH 10
ENGR. GARBA BALA MUHAMMAD , MNSEMember10K224BOOTH 10
ENGR. ADEBAYO ILABOYA IRIAFEN, MNSEMember10K225BOOTH 10
ENGR. FERGUSON EWAEN ENABULELE, MNSEMember11K301BOOTH 11
ENGR. OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL TAIWO, MNSEMember11K302BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. JOSEPH ONAH UKPATA, MNSEMember11K303BOOTH 11
ENGR. AWOTUNDE ADEBOLA AWOLANA, MNSEMember11K304BOOTH 11
ENGR. SALIU O AHMED, MNSEMember11K305BOOTH 11
ENGR. EKANEM BASSEY EKANEM , MNSEMember11K306BOOTH 11
ENGR. MICHAEL A OLORUNFEMI, MNSEMember11K307BOOTH 11
ENGR. EMMANUEL NNAMDI ANISHA, MNSEMember11K308BOOTH 11
ENGR. BENSON ONOJA IDOKO, MNSEMember11K309BOOTH 11
ENGR. ISMAIL ADETOLA SHITTU, MNSEMember11K310BOOTH 11
ENGR. LAWAL USMAN , MNSEMember11K311BOOTH 11
ENGR. AHMED IBRAHIM, MNSEMember11K312BOOTH 11
ENGR. MOHAMMED BELLO SIDDIQUE, MNSEMember11K313BOOTH 11
ENGR. ATINUKE WURAOLA OWOLABI, MNSEMember11K314BOOTH 11
ENGR. FRANCIS ITSEKHAI CHUKWUDI ETAFO, MNSEMember11K315BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. MOHAMMED KABIR ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember11K316BOOTH 11
ENGR. ABDULKADIR MUHAMMAD SODANGI , MNSEMember11K317BOOTH 11
ENGR. FELIX NWANKWO, MNSEMember11K318BOOTH 11
ENGR. OLUSEGUN JOSEPH SOGBETUN, MNSEMember11K319BOOTH 11
ENGR. ISSA TUNDE SALAMI, MNSEMember11K320BOOTH 11
ENGR. ANDREW FANEN WUESE, MNSEMember11K321BOOTH 11
ENGR. OKOI-WOFAI OKOI EWA, MNSEMember11K322BOOTH 11
ENGR. SHITTU OLADIMEJI AROWOLO, MNSEMember11K323BOOTH 11
ENGR. SUNNY IGHOTEGWONO EJEJE , MNSEMember11K324BOOTH 11
ENGR. MUSA MOHAMMED, MNSEMember11K325BOOTH 11
ENGR. DOMINIC TUBOSUN ONABAJO, MNSEMember11K401BOOTH 11
ENGR. MURTALA ALHAJI GARBA, MNSEMember11K402BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. EYENBI SILVER EJEJIGBE, MNSEMember11K403BOOTH 11
ENGR. ADETUNJI PETER OBAKEYE, MNSEMember11K404BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. TEMITOPE ELIZABETH ODETOYE, MNSEMember11K405BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. ELIZABETH OLAJUMOKE ETERIGHO, MNSEMember11K406BOOTH 11
ENGR. ISAIAH YESUFU, MNSEMember11K407BOOTH 11
ENGR. IFESINACHI IKEBU MOKWENYE, MNSEMember11K408BOOTH 11
MR. IHEANYICHUKWU ONYEKACHI UZOMA, MNSEMember11K409BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. STEPHEN OLUWASHOLA AKANDE, MNSEMember11K410BOOTH 11
ENGR. ANDREW C. I. OJOGBO, MNSEMember11K411BOOTH 11
ENGR. SAGIR MOHAMMED ABDULSALAM , MNSEMember11K412BOOTH 11
ENGR. MUSA SULYMAN GIMBA, MNSEMember11K413BOOTH 11
ENGR. ALIYU MOHAMMED TUKUR, MNSEMember11K414BOOTH 11
ENGR. BASIL NWAKAMA CHIMA, MNSEMember11K415BOOTH 11
MR. ABODUNRIN MICHEAL ADEWOYE, MNSEMember11K416BOOTH 11
ENGR. CHRISTIAN IKEM OKONKWO, MNSEMember11K417BOOTH 11
ENGR. FOLASADE OLUSOLA ADEBAYO, MNSEMember11K418BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. DOGARA - BASHIR, MNSEMember11K419BOOTH 11
ENGR. ONATE, ICHEJE GABRIEL, MNSEMember11K420BOOTH 11
ENGR. EMMANUEL ANAYO NWOSU, MNSEMember11K421BOOTH 11
ENGR. HAMMED ADESOLA FASASI, MNSEMember11K422BOOTH 11
ENGR. OLUSOLA O AKINNIBOSUN, MNSEMember11K423BOOTH 11
ENGR. TOCHUKWU ONYECHI NWOKEDI, MNSEMember11K424BOOTH 11
ENGR. WASIU O ABIOSE, MNSEMember11K425BOOTH 11
ENGR. BELLO ADAMU MUHAMMED, MNSEMember11K501BOOTH 11
ADELEKE ABIDEMI BAMISAYE, MNSEMember11K502BOOTH 11
ENGR. ROBBIE JAMES OWIVRY, MNSEMember11K503BOOTH 11
ENGR. ANDEM BASSEY EKPO, MNSEMember11K504BOOTH 11
ENGR. BASHIR IBRAHIM GARBA, MNSEMember11K505BOOTH 11
ENGR. NELSON ATUBO MANGIBO, MNSEMember11K506BOOTH 11
ENGR. KACHALLAH MUSTAPHA , MNSEMember11K507BOOTH 11
ENGR. AYODELE SAMSON ARIKAWE, MNSEMember11K508BOOTH 11
ENGR. MOHAMMED YEWA, MNSEMember11K509BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. ABDULKARIM NASIR, MNSEMember11K510BOOTH 11
ENGR. EKE OGBA, MNSEMember11K511BOOTH 11
ENGR. ISHAKU ABDUL DALYOP, MNSEMember11K512BOOTH 11
ENGR. SOKARI APIAFI PEPPLE , MNSEMember11K513BOOTH 11
YUSSUF OLUWATOYIN SHOYOYE, MNSEMember11K514BOOTH 11
ENGR. ADEWALE OLAJIDE LAWAL, MNSEMember11K515BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. QUEENETH ADESUWA OMOYIBO, MNSEMember11K516BOOTH 11
ENGR. TOLULOPE OLASUNKANMI AWE, MNSEMember11K517BOOTH 11
ENGR. PROF JACOB ODEH EHIOROBO, MNSEMember11K518BOOTH 11
ENGR. ASMA’U KANKIA HAMDANA, MNSEMember11K519BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. FRANCISCA UNOMA NWAFULUGO, MNSEMember11K520BOOTH 11
ENGR. MOHAMMED KUDU MOHAMMED, MNSEMember11K521BOOTH 11
ENGR. STEPHEN KOLAWOLE OYEWUMI, MNSEMember11K522BOOTH 11
ENGR. PROF DAVID ABIODUN ADESANYA , MNSEMember11K523BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. GABRIEL DELIAN AKPEN, MNSEMember11K524BOOTH 11
ENGR. ABEL EDEOWEDE ABHUIMEN, MNSEMember11K525BOOTH 11
ENGR. CHINEDU ANTHONY EZUGWU, MNSEMember11K601BOOTH 11
ENGR. CHARLES CHUKWUEMEKA EJIOFOR, MNSEMember11K602BOOTH 11
ENGR. PETER TERWASE TORTIV ATO, MNSEMember11K603BOOTH 11
ENGR. BABATUNDE NURUDEEN AMOO, MNSEMember11K604BOOTH 11
ENGR. EWORITSE SANIYO, MNSEMember11K605BOOTH 11
ENGR. UZEZI DAVID OMAVUEZI, MNSEMember11K606BOOTH 11
ENGR. OLUWASEYI PETER ASONIBARE, MNSEMember11K607BOOTH 11
ENGR. TAMMY GEORGE-HART, MNSEMember11K608BOOTH 11
ENGR. AMINAH ABOLORE SULAYMAN, MNSEMember11K609BOOTH 11
ENGR. GODBLESS EKIYOUIZONEMI KEKU, MNSEMember11K610BOOTH 11
ENGR. DONALD CHUKUKA EBOKA, MNSEMember11K611BOOTH 11
ENGR. EMEKA OKORIE, MNSEMember11K612BOOTH 11
ENGR. PEREMELADE PEREZ ARAKA, MNSEMember11K613BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. ANTHONY EHI-UUJAMHAN, MNSEMember11K614BOOTH 11
ENGR. IBRAHEEM AYOTUNDE ADIGUN , MNSEMember11K615BOOTH 11
ENGR. CHINYERE NNENN IGWEGBE, MNSEMember11K616BOOTH 11
ENGR. UNWANA NSIKAK AFANGIDE, MNSEMember11K617BOOTH 11
ENGR. PROMISE JUMBO, MNSEMember11K618BOOTH 11
ENGR. DR. SYLVESTER AONDOLUMUN AYE, MNSEMember11K619BOOTH 11
ENGR. RASAKI OLABODE OJETOLA, MNSEMember11K620BOOTH 11
ENGR. AMBO MAMAI EZEKIEL , MNSEMember11K621BOOTH 11
ENGR. OLUGHU CHIMA UDE, MNSEMember11K622BOOTH 11
ENGR. PROF ADEKUNLE TAIWO OLOWOSULU, MNSEMember11K623BOOTH 11
KEMISOLA ODUNAYO FALOLA, MNSEMember11K624BOOTH 11
ENGR. TEMIDAYO HENRY BOLARINWA, MNSEMember11K625BOOTH 11
ENGR. PETER OLUMUYIWA AIYELABOWO, MNSEMember12K701BOOTH 12
ENGR. MOSES NMELUSUM, MNSEMember12K702BOOTH 12
ENGR. NOAH CROWNSON SANYA, MNSEMember12K703BOOTH 12
ENGR. DR. EDMUND CHIJIOKE OKOROIGWE, MNSEMember12K704BOOTH 12
ENGR. DR. AZUBUIKE NZUBECHUKWU ANIEDU, MNSEMember12K705BOOTH 12
ENGR. INIOBONG O. NYAH , MNSEMember12K706BOOTH 12
ENGR. KAZEEM LEKAN AHMED, MNSEMember12K707BOOTH 12
ENGR. COSMAS CHIJIOKE IGATA, MNSEMember12K708BOOTH 12
ENGR. TAIWO OLUFUNSO KOYA, MNSEMember12K709BOOTH 12
ENGR. EDWARD AIGBEDION, MNSEMember12K710BOOTH 12
ENGR. RALUCHUKWU UCHENNA OJUKWU, MNSEMember12K711BOOTH 12
ENGR. ETIM OKON ABAK, MNSEMember12K712BOOTH 12
ENGR. JOSEPH OTENE EJEH, MNSEMember12K713BOOTH 12
ENGR. YETUNDE ALADEITAN, MNSEMember12K714BOOTH 12
ENGR. BONNET MARKUS, MNSEMember12K715BOOTH 12
ENGR. MUHAMMAD SULAIMAN BAGUDA, MNSEMember12K716BOOTH 12
ENGR. OPEYEMI SOLOMON KALEJAIYE, MNSEMember12K717BOOTH 12
ENGR. MARTIN IKECHUKWU UZOEGWU, MNSEMember12K718BOOTH 12
ENGR. MOHAMMAD GIRGIR AUDU, MNSEMember12K719BOOTH 12
MR. ONESI ROTIMI OLUMOYE, MNSEMember12K720BOOTH 12
ENGR. EMMANUEL OLUGBENGA ATANDA, MNSEMember12K721BOOTH 12
ENGR. DR. ABU JAMES GANA, MNSEMember12K722BOOTH 12
ENGR. LATEEF ADEWOLE, MNSEMember12K723BOOTH 12
ENGR. GABRIEL ADEREMI ADARAMOYE, MNSEMember12K724BOOTH 12
ENGR. ABUBAKAR AHMED HASSAN, MNSEMember12K725BOOTH 12
ENGR. CYRIL UGOCHUKWU OPARA, MNSEMember12K801BOOTH 12
ENGR. MATTHEW LEVI ASOR , MNSEMember12K802BOOTH 12
ENGR. IBRAHIM TOKARAWA YAKUBU, MNSEMember12K803BOOTH 12
ENGR. DR. ANDREW YISA ADAMA, MNSEMember12K804BOOTH 12
ENGR. PAUL CHUKWUGOZI RICHARD, MNSEMember12K805BOOTH 12
ENGR. OBADIAH SIMON NKOM, MNSEMember12K806BOOTH 12
ENGR. HENRY INIOWEI ABITE , MNSEMember12K807BOOTH 12
ENGR. IBRAHIM HAMMADIKKO, MNSEMember12K808BOOTH 12
ENGR. MOSES MODEBADE ADEDIRAN , MNSEMember12K809BOOTH 12
ENGR. OLADIMEJI OLUBUKOLA AWOPETU, MNSEMember12K810BOOTH 12
ENGR. RAPHAEL AKINSULIRE, MNSEMember12K811BOOTH 12
ENGR. MICHAEL OLUTAYO OGUNDIRAN, MNSEMember12K812BOOTH 12
ENGR. MOHAMMED GAJERE ABUBAKAR , MNSEMember12K813BOOTH 12
ENGR. IDAN-OWAJI ERASMUS NTEGUN, MNSEMember12K814BOOTH 12
ENGR. OGHO ETAGHENE, MNSEMember12K815BOOTH 12
ENGR. GERALD OSARIERE AZIEGBE, MNSEMember12K816BOOTH 12
ENGR. TAMUNOALA NATHANIEL IRUAYENAMA, MNSEMember12K817BOOTH 12
ENGR. NURUDEEN DUROJAIYE BALE, MNSEMember12K818BOOTH 12
ENGR. OSAYANDE PIUS OHONBA, MNSEMember12K819BOOTH 12
ENGR. ABDULRASHEED ALHAJI ASHAFA, MNSEMember12K820BOOTH 12
ENGR. ABDULGANI SULEIMAN, MNSEMember12K821BOOTH 12
ENGR. KAMALADDEEN RUMAH MOHAMMED, MNSEMember12K822BOOTH 12
MR. MUSIBAU OJO ABIMBOLA, MNSEMember12K823BOOTH 12
ENGR. YUSUF MUSA, MNSEMember12K824BOOTH 12
ENGR. YAKUBU IDRIS MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember12K825BOOTH 12
ENGR. OLUKUNLE ADELAKIN OJO, MNSEMember12K901BOOTH 12
ENGR. KABIRU YUSUF, MNSEMember12K902BOOTH 12
ENGR. RASHEED BABATUNDE FANIRAN, MNSEMember12K903BOOTH 12
ENGR. BENJAMIN UCHEBIKE OZOBEME, MNSEMember12K904BOOTH 12
ENGR. TIMOTHY OLATUNBOSUN ALADE, MNSEMember12K905BOOTH 12
ENGR. VICTOR NWABUEZE OJIAKOR, MNSEMember12K906BOOTH 12
ENGR. EKENE DOMINIC EZEASOR, MNSEMember12K907BOOTH 12
ENGR. SOLOMON OLAWALE OJOAWO, MNSEMember12K908BOOTH 12
ENGR. LUKEMAN SUNDAY LAWAL, MNSEMember12K909BOOTH 12
ENGR. YAHAYA KAZAURE DALHA, MNSEMember12K910BOOTH 12
ENGR. DIKE DENNIS ALOZIE, MNSEMember12K911BOOTH 12
ENGR. CAROLINE EYI NWOBUDU, MNSEMember12K912BOOTH 12
ENGR. BRIGHT GOTEH AKOBA, MNSEMember12K913BOOTH 12
ENGR. ONENGIYE-OFORI TELEMA GEORGE, MNSEMember12K914BOOTH 12
ENGR. SULEIMAN DANMALIKI, MNSEMember12K915BOOTH 12
ENGR. LINDA ABUH NNODI, MNSEMember12K916BOOTH 12
ENGR. RIKUYE ANDETICWU MUSA, MNSEMember12K917BOOTH 12
ENGR. ZEPHANIAH DANGIWA, MNSEMember12K918BOOTH 12
ENGR. IDRIS ADAMU, MNSEMember12K919BOOTH 12
ENGR. AMINU UMAR, MNSEMember12K920BOOTH 12
ENGR. ASMA'U SHUAIBU KIDA, MNSEMember12K921BOOTH 12
ENGR. EDMOND CHUKWUEMEKA NKALU, MNSEMember12K922BOOTH 12
ENGR. MUHAMMAD NADEEM ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember12K923BOOTH 12
ENGR. PROF DAVID EHIGIE ESEZOBOR, MNSEMember12K924BOOTH 12
ENGR. MUSA NATSU MOHAMMED, MNSEMember12K925BOOTH 12
ENGR. ADETAYO TAIWO ALABI, MNSEMember12J101BOOTH 12
ENGR. ADAMU BAKOJI, MNSEMember12J102BOOTH 12
ENGR. OLUMIDE AYODEJI KUMOLU, MNSEMember12J103BOOTH 12
ENGR. MOSES ANYEBE, MNSEMember12J104BOOTH 12
ENGR. JOSEPH DIEMA ENOCH, MNSEMember12J105BOOTH 12
ENGR. OLUPONMILE JOSEPH ALAO , MNSEMember12J106BOOTH 12
ENGR. DR. SEPIRIBO LUCKY BRAIDE, MNSEMember12J107BOOTH 12
ENGR. PATRICK NWABUEZE NWOBU, MNSEMember12J108BOOTH 12
ENGR. ABDULLAHI BABA BABANYA, MNSEMember12J109BOOTH 12
ENGR. AKANINYENE EDWARD EDEM, MNSEMember12J110BOOTH 12
ENGR. OLANREWAJU ADEKUNLE ISMAIL DAWODU, MNSEMember12J111BOOTH 12
ENGR. ABDULLAHI BABA BABANYA, MNSEMember12J112BOOTH 12
ENGR. OLUSANYA AMECHI FOLARIN, MNSEMember12J113BOOTH 12
ENGR. SIMEON SALA ADAMA, MNSEMember12J114BOOTH 12
ENGR. ADEMOLA ADEOYE OLUWAFEMI, MNSEMember12J115BOOTH 12
ENGR. MOHAMMED BABA GUJBAWU, MNSEMember12J116BOOTH 12
ENGR. DAN-JUMBO LLOYD , MNSEMember12J117BOOTH 12
ENGR. ABDULMALIK JIMAH, MNSEMember12J118BOOTH 12
ENGR. ADEYINKA ABIODUN ATOYEBI, MNSEMember12J119BOOTH 12
ENGR. ABIODUN ADEDEJI LAWAL, MNSEMember12J120BOOTH 12
ENGR. TAJUDEEN ADETOYESE OYESIJI, MNSEMember12J121BOOTH 12
ENGR. SEKINAT OMOBOLA BASHUA, MNSEMember12J122BOOTH 12
MR. JOSEPH BOLOUEBI ODEDE, MNSEMember12J123BOOTH 12
ENGR. DR. OLUMIDE MOSES OGUNDIPE, MNSEMember12J124BOOTH 12
ENGR. BABATUNDE IGE, MNSEMember12J125BOOTH 12
ENGR. JOHN DANBOYI PWAJOK, MNSEMember13J201BOOTH 13
ENGR. AMINA EBIMARI SAIDU, MNSEMember13J202BOOTH 13
ENGR. EBENEZER ABIODUN OMOTOSHO, MNSEMember13J203BOOTH 13
ENGR. AMECHI ONYEARIO, MNSEMember13J204BOOTH 13
ENGR. KOLAWOLE OLA, MNSEMember13J205BOOTH 13
ENGR. IFIOK EFFIONG USANGA, MNSEMember13J206BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUWASEUN BANKOLE OMOTOSHO, MNSEMember13J207BOOTH 13
ENGR. ABDULLAHI NURUDEEN AYINDE, MNSEMember13J208BOOTH 13
ENGR. TAMUNOEMI ALU LONGJOHN, MNSEMember13J209BOOTH 13
ENGR. ADEREMI BENJAMIN AFONJA, MNSEMember13J210BOOTH 13
ENGR. ABUTU UKWENYA SHAIBU, MNSEMember13J211BOOTH 13
ENGR. MONISOLA DORCAS OBEBE, MNSEMember13J212BOOTH 13
ENGR. TOCHI ANDREW OWUNNA, MNSEMember13J213BOOTH 13
ENGR. ABIDEMI AYODELE OYINLOYE, MNSEMember13J214BOOTH 13
ENGR. YAHAYA HAMISU ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember13J215BOOTH 13
ENGR. ATHANASIUS ABAH ONOGU, MNSEMember13J216BOOTH 13
ENGR. TEMILADE BUSAYO ADETOYI, MNSEMember13J217BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLABISI DAVID BELLO, MNSEMember13J218BOOTH 13
ENGR. EMMANUEL EHIDIAMEN OKOEBOR, MNSEMember13J219BOOTH 13
MR. CHUKWUEMEKA CHIBUEZE MADUAGWU, MNSEMember13J220BOOTH 13
ENGR. SULAIMAN AKINWALE AKINSANMI, MNSEMember13J221BOOTH 13
ENGR. DAUDA IDAKWOJI, MNSEMember13J222BOOTH 13
ENGR. RASHEEDAT ADEBISI ANIFOWOSHE, MNSEMember13J223BOOTH 13
ENGR. ADEYINKA JOSHUA ADEAGBO, MNSEMember13J224BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUBUNMI OLUYEMI AKINTOYE, MNSEMember13J225BOOTH 13
ENGR. JONATHAN CHEKWUBECHUKWU OGBU, MNSEMember13J301BOOTH 13
ENGR. RAUFU OLADIMEJI TAIWO, MNSEMember13J302BOOTH 13
ENGR. VICTOR INEMESIT AKANG, MNSEMember13J303BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUWAREMILEKUN TEMITOPE IDOWU, MNSEMember13J304BOOTH 13
ENGR. SHADE OLUBUNMI ADEBAYO, MNSEMember13J305BOOTH 13
ENGR. ADEDAYO OLANIYI FASANMI, MNSEMember13J306BOOTH 13
ENGR. YETUNDE ADEBOLA HOLLOWAY, MNSEMember13J307BOOTH 13
ENGR. UMMULKHAIR MUKHTAR TAJO, MNSEMember13J308BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUWAKUNLE OLADIPO GADE, MNSEMember13J309BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUFUNSO OPEOLUWA OGUNGBO, MNSEMember13J310BOOTH 13
ENGR. TITILADE ADEYEMO, MNSEMember13J311BOOTH 13
ENGR. CHIEMELA MARK, MNSEMember13J312BOOTH 13
ENGR. DR. ABDULRASHEED BABALOLA, MNSEMember13J313BOOTH 13
ENGR. SANI UMAR, MNSEMember13J314BOOTH 13
ENGR. SHAMSUDDEEN ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember13J315BOOTH 13
ENGR. DR. ADEBISI R OSIM, MNSEMember13J316BOOTH 13
ENGR. AMINU SAHABI ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember13J317BOOTH 13
ENGR. MUTIU AYOBAMI LAWAL, MNSEMember13J318BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUFEMI ABAYOMI FAYOMBO, MNSEMember13J319BOOTH 13
ENGR. PROF AKINDELE FOLARIN ALONGE, MNSEMember13J320BOOTH 13
MR. MUYIWA ABIODUN OKUSANYA, MNSEMember13J321BOOTH 13
ENGR. ABDULKARIM IDUH ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember13J322BOOTH 13
ENGR. HASSAN NATALA, MNSEMember13J323BOOTH 13
ENGR. DR. MAROOF KOLA LAWAL, MNSEMember13J324BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUMIDE MORAKINYO OWOLABI, MNSEMember13J325BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUWAGBEMIGA OMOTAYO SHOEWU , MNSEMember13J401BOOTH 13
ENGR. MOHAMMED RABIU, MNSEMember13J402BOOTH 13
ENGR. EMMANUEL JOHNSON IDUBOR, MNSEMember13J403BOOTH 13
ENGR. NASIRU DALLATU UMAR, MNSEMember13J404BOOTH 13
AJOSE OLARIBIGBE OTINWA, MNSEMember13J405BOOTH 13
ENGR. NIHAD S. ACHEKUOGENE , MNSEMember13J406BOOTH 13
ENGR. UCHENNA POWER ECHETABU, MNSEMember13J407BOOTH 13
ENGR. HENRY OGIEAKHENA DIRISU, MNSEMember13J408BOOTH 13
ENGR. BOLANIRAN AKINRIBIDO, MNSEMember13J409BOOTH 13
ENGR. STEPHEN ONUORAH, MNSEMember13J410BOOTH 13
ENGR. MICHAEL DIKA NZEMEKE, MNSEMember13J411BOOTH 13
ENGR. DR. ASINYETOGHA HILKIAH IGONI, MNSEMember13J412BOOTH 13
ENGR. INYE OLIVER WOKOMA, MNSEMember13J413BOOTH 13
ENGR. AYODEJI PETER IGE, MNSEMember13J414BOOTH 13
ENGR. ATEMIE KARIBO BRIGGS, MNSEMember13J415BOOTH 13
ENGR. AKOBO Z.S IBOROMA, MNSEMember13J416BOOTH 13
MR. SAMSON ARUTHOHO ISUOSUO, MNSEMember13J417BOOTH 13
ENGR. JEPHTHAH AVWETOSUOGHENE IKIMI, MNSEMember13J418BOOTH 13
ENGR. PEDRO OLUSOJI FATUNBI, MNSEMember13J419BOOTH 13
ENGR. YAHAYA BABA ALI, MNSEMember13J420BOOTH 13
ENGR. GARETH MERVYN WILCOX, MNSEMember13J421BOOTH 13
ENGR. PATRICK NZEKWE, MNSEMember13J422BOOTH 13
ENGR. TERAB MALLAM ALI, MNSEMember13J423BOOTH 13
ENGR. BABAGANA USMAN MUSTAPHA, MNSEMember13J424BOOTH 13
ENGR. SULAIMON ADEYEMI ADEYEMO, MNSEMember13J425BOOTH 13
ENGR. LUCKY ERHIEYOVBE TAUNU, MNSEMember13J501BOOTH 13
ENGR. EKPENYONG UDOEKONG OBIO-OFFIONG, MNSEMember13J502BOOTH 13
ENGR. JIDE FELIX ADEKANYE, MNSEMember13J503BOOTH 13
ENGR. TAIWO OLUGBENGA RABIU, MNSEMember13J504BOOTH 13
ENGR. BABA SHEHU TERAB, MNSEMember13J505BOOTH 13
ENGR. SOLOMON KORMENE ADOOH , MNSEMember13J506BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUWASEGUN ABDULSAMOD AKADRI, MNSEMember13J507BOOTH 13
ENGR. OLUWASEUN DAVID ADEYEYE, MNSEMember13J508BOOTH 13
ENGR. SAMUEL ACHILIKE UGWUEKE, MNSEMember13J509BOOTH 13
ENGR. PAUL EDET OKON, MNSEMember13J510BOOTH 13
ENGR. RAPHEAL OLUGBENGA OROSUN, MNSEMember13J511BOOTH 13
ENGR. ISA SALISU HASSAN, MNSEMember13J512BOOTH 13
ENGR. BASSEY ETOK IMEH, MNSEMember13J513BOOTH 13
ENGR. ABUDUL GHANIYY UMARU, MNSEMember13J514BOOTH 13
ENGR. TENIMU MUSA, MNSEMember13J515BOOTH 13
ENGR. AKOH EMMANUEL PETER, MNSEMember13J516BOOTH 13
ENGR. GODDY OBEHI INEGBENEHI, MNSEMember13J517BOOTH 13
MR. KESSINGTON MEYIWA URUNDEN, MNSEMember13J518BOOTH 13
ENGR. IBRAHEEM MOHAMMED, MNSEMember13J519BOOTH 13
ENGR. EFEROGHO MICHAEL AFE, MNSEMember13J520BOOTH 13
ENGR. INYE OLIVER WOKOMA, MNSEMember13J521BOOTH 13
ENGR. DR. MONSURU OYENOLA POPOOLA, MNSEMember13J522BOOTH 13
ENGR. HAQIB ADETOMIWA ZUBAYR, MNSEMember13J523BOOTH 13
ENGR. JOHN SAVIOUR EFFIONG, MNSEMember13J524BOOTH 13
ENGR. DR. CHIOMA NNAJI, MNSEMember13J525BOOTH 13
ENGR. MICHAEL NGUMOM TYOWUAH , MNSEMember14J601BOOTH 14
ENGR. RAMAT ALI, MNSEMember14J602BOOTH 14
ENGR. ADAMU MOHAMMAD KABIR, MNSEMember14J603BOOTH 14
ENGR. IDUH MONDAY OFIKWU, MNSEMember14J604BOOTH 14
ENGR. MICHAEL SHAWON AMILE, MNSEMember14J605BOOTH 14
ENGR. ISMAIL AKINBOLAJI ADEYEMI , MNSEMember14J606BOOTH 14
ENGR. ODIASE EROMOSELE OKOSUN , MNSEMember14J607BOOTH 14
ENGR. FOLORUNSO E ADEDAYO, MNSEMember14J608BOOTH 14
ENGR. CHARLES OMONIGHO OVWIGHO, MNSEMember14J609BOOTH 14
MR. TERSEER DANIEL NENGE, MNSEMember14J610BOOTH 14
ENGR. ADEYEMI ABIODUN OGUNFUYE, MNSEMember14J611BOOTH 14
ENGR. OJONUGWA CALEB OKPANACHI, MNSEMember14J612BOOTH 14
ENGR. MURZANATU TALATU SULEIMAN, MNSEMember14J613BOOTH 14
ENGR. OLUSOLA MACDONALD SOFEKUN, MNSEMember14J614BOOTH 14
ENGR. CASSIDY CHRISTIAN YAYOCK, MNSEMember14J615BOOTH 14
ENGR. ABUBAKAR ZARMA BOMAI, MNSEMember14J616BOOTH 14
ENGR. DR. OREOLUWA ODUWOLE, MNSEMember14J617BOOTH 14
ENGR. VICTOR EJIKEME IHEDIWA, MNSEMember14J618BOOTH 14
ENGR. GBADEGESIN MUFTAH OSUOLALE , MNSEMember14J619BOOTH 14
ENGR. MUHAMMAD MATINJA IDRIS, MNSEMember14J620BOOTH 14
ENGR. MARY UBONG UMOH, MNSEMember14J621BOOTH 14
ENGR. ANTHONY SUNDAY DENNIS, MNSEMember14J622BOOTH 14
ENGR. JOHN AYOBAMI GBADEGESIN, MNSEMember14J623BOOTH 14
ENGR. TAIYE BOLAJI , MNSEMember14J624BOOTH 14
ENGR. HAMZA ADEIZA SULE, MNSEMember14J625BOOTH 14
ENGR. PETER EMUMEDJAKPO ARUOTURE, MNSEMember14J701BOOTH 14
ENGR. KAYODE OYEYEMI ONI, MNSEMember14J702BOOTH 14
ENGR. OLAWALE KAZEEM LAWAL, MNSEMember14J703BOOTH 14
ENGR. ADAMU ADAMU GUMEL, MNSEMember14J704BOOTH 14
ENGR. NYENEIME IGNATIUS ISOBARA , MNSEMember14J705BOOTH 14
ENGR. OLADELE ORIYOMI ADESANYA, MNSEMember14J706BOOTH 14
ENGR. SHOGO SAMSON OWOSHO, MNSEMember14J707BOOTH 14
ENGR. SAHEED HASSAN ADEKUNLE, MNSEMember14J708BOOTH 14
ENGR. EZEKIEL OLUWATUYI OLORUNTOLA, MNSEMember14J709BOOTH 14
ENGR. TUBOTAMUNO ENOCH WILSON ASIMIEA, MNSEMember14J710BOOTH 14
ENGR. KAM-SELEM ALHAJI BUKAR, MNSEMember14J711BOOTH 14
ENGR. MANU YUSUF, MNSEMember14J712BOOTH 14
ENGR. WILSON O AGGREH, MNSEMember14J713BOOTH 14
ENGR. CHIOMA JULIET EKWUEME-ISRAEL, MNSEMember14J714BOOTH 14
ENGR. TAOFEEK RUFAI BAMIGBADE, MNSEMember14J715BOOTH 14
ENGR. HUMPHREY OGHENOVO AWARITOMA , MNSEMember14J716BOOTH 14
ENGR. CLIFFORD OKELIGHO ANAKPOHA, MNSEMember14J717BOOTH 14
ENGR. MARVIN PAUL AGWOKO, MNSEMember14J718BOOTH 14
ENGR. DR. OLUFUNMILAYO ALICE MAFIMIDIWO, MNSEMember14J719BOOTH 14
ENGR. BEDE UCHECHUKWU OBIOHA, MNSEMember14J720BOOTH 14
ENGR. HAMIDU J LUCAS, MNSEMember14J721BOOTH 14
ENGR. IKEM OKWUCHUKWU IBEABUCHI, MNSEMember14J722BOOTH 14
ENGR. SULAIMAN ADAMU MAHMUD, MNSEMember14J723BOOTH 14
ENGR. MUSTAPHA BAMIDELE JAJI, MNSEMember14J724BOOTH 14
ENGR. KASSIM ABDULLAHI BURKULLU , MNSEMember14J725BOOTH 14
ENGR. OLUSEGUN ADELEKE AFOLABI, MNSEMember14J801BOOTH 14
ENGR. MOHAMMED AL-AMIN HASSAN, MNSEMember14J802BOOTH 14
ENGR. OLALEKAN OLUMAYOWA ADEAGA, MNSEMember14J803BOOTH 14
ENGR. DR. SULEIMAN SAMAILA, MNSEMember14J804BOOTH 14
ENGR. IFEANYICHUKWU PHILIPS NZEAKO, MNSEMember14J805BOOTH 14
ENGR. AYODELE OLUWATOSIN AWI, MNSEMember14J806BOOTH 14
ENGR. BABATUNDE ADEOYE OGUNADE, MNSEMember14J807BOOTH 14
ENGR. IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL, MNSEMember14J808BOOTH 14
ENGR. MOHAMMED GAMBOMI MARTE, MNSEMember14J809BOOTH 14
ENGR. INI UMOREN, MNSEMember14J810BOOTH 14
ENGR. OGIRIMA ANDREW BELLO, MNSEMember14J811BOOTH 14
ENGR. PROF ISHICHELI CHRISTOPHER AJUWA, MNSEMember14J812BOOTH 14
ENGR. ONIMISI RUFUS, MNSEMember14J813BOOTH 14
ENGR. MAZOYA ALEXANDER, MNSEMember14J814BOOTH 14
ENGR. ISAAC OYEBODE OYEYEMI, MNSEMember14J815BOOTH 14
ENGR. TERNA MANASSEH IBI, MNSEMember14J816BOOTH 14
ENGR. SIMEON NNAMDI OKARA, MNSEMember14J817BOOTH 14
ENGR. SIRAJO KUKASHEKA IBRAHIM, MNSEMember14J818BOOTH 14
ENGR. ANDREW ABANUM, MNSEMember14J819BOOTH 14
ENGR. MUSA TETE TANKO, MNSEMember14J820BOOTH 14
ENGR. OBIOMA CHIDIEBERE IWUAMADI, MNSEMember14J821BOOTH 14
ENGR. AUWAL GAMJI MOHAMMAD, MNSEMember14J822BOOTH 14
ENGR. ASHU PANTUVO, MNSEMember14J823BOOTH 14
ENGR. AYODEJI OLUWASEYI AFOLABI, MNSEMember14J824BOOTH 14
ENGR. OJO AUGUSTINE OLOWONIYAN, MNSEMember14J825BOOTH 14
ENGR. TAJU-DEEN HASHIM, MNSEMember14J901BOOTH 14
ENGR. WILLIAM EJENAVI ODINIKUKU, MNSEMember14J902BOOTH 14
ENGR. PHILIP EMEKA UGWUOKE, MNSEMember14J903BOOTH 14
ENGR. DIAMOND NILE EBEGBA, MNSEMember14J904BOOTH 14
ENGR. LADAN CHRIS YARIMA, MNSEMember14J905BOOTH 14
ENGR. MOJISOLA OYINDAMOLA SOWEMIMO, MNSEMember14J906BOOTH 14
ENGR. SULEIMAN MIKAIL ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember14J907BOOTH 14
ENGR. VICTOR NDUBUISI OJIAKO, MNSEMember14J908BOOTH 14
ENGR. OTO-OBONG IME OKON, MNSEMember14J909BOOTH 14
ENGR. JIBRIN MOHAMMED MAAJI, MNSEMember14J910BOOTH 14
ENGR. EMMANUEL GADZAMA STEPHEN, MNSEMember14J911BOOTH 14
ENGR. ANAYO KINGSLEY NWAUBA , MNSEMember14J912BOOTH 14
ENGR. KENNETH JAMES ABAM, MNSEMember14J913BOOTH 14
ENGR. TARZAAN EZEKIEL AYOUGH , MNSEMember14J914BOOTH 14
ENGR. AYODELE OLUSOLA OGUNSAKIN, MNSEMember14J915BOOTH 14
ENGR. DR. FIDELIS MFEWASE ACHIV , MNSEMember14J916BOOTH 14
ENGR. ABIDEEN OJO, MNSEMember14J917BOOTH 14
ENGR. ALLWELL IBIFAA BRAIDE, MNSEMember14J918BOOTH 14
MR. CHIBUZO SAMUEL OKAFOR, MNSEMember14J919BOOTH 14
ENGR. EDWIN UNEBUIKE OKPOKO, MNSEMember14J920BOOTH 14
ENGR. OLUFEMI RICHARDSON OTUFADEBO, MNSEMember14J921BOOTH 14
ENGR. INIOBONG VALENTINE UDOATANGA, MNSEMember14J922BOOTH 14
MRS. OLABISI EBOSA, MNSEMember14J923BOOTH 14
ENGR. ZAHARADEEN HAMDANA, MNSEMember14J924BOOTH 14
ENGR. ALIYU MALAMI, MNSEMember14J925BOOTH 14
ENGR. MUHAMMAD LAWAL TANIMU, MNSEMember15K101BOOTH 15
ENGR. CHIMEREMEZE IKEMBA WOGU, MNSEMember15K102BOOTH 15
ENGR. TEMABOR ESABUNOR, MNSEMember15K103BOOTH 15
ENGR. ARUOTURE COLLINS ESISIO, MNSEMember15K104BOOTH 15
ENGR. FRANCIS OGHENEMUROKO AWENODE, MNSEMember15K105BOOTH 15
MR. WILLIAM OKAN, MNSEMember15K106BOOTH 15
ENGR. JOSEPH OKON SAMUEL, MNSEMember15K107BOOTH 15
ENGR. NURADDEEN USMAN MUTAWALI , MNSEMember15K108BOOTH 15
ENGR. OSOBASE AKHERE-UGBESIA, MNSEMember15K109BOOTH 15
ENGR. ADEBOWALE ANDREW ADENIYI, MNSEMember15K110BOOTH 15
ENGR. BABATUNDE BAMIDELE JAMES, MNSEMember15K111BOOTH 15
ENGR. VICTOR CHINYERE IBEZIM , MNSEMember15K112BOOTH 15
ENGR. OLUWASEUN OLAONIBOJI AJIBOYE, MNSEMember15K113BOOTH 15
ENGR. HADI SULEMAN, MNSEMember15K114BOOTH 15
ENGR. ISAIAH OGHO , MNSEMember15K115BOOTH 15
ENGR. DR. OKEOGHENE EBOIBI, MNSEMember15K116BOOTH 15
ENGR. FREEDOM HENRY IFOWODO, MNSEMember15K117BOOTH 15
ENGR. TIMOTHY OLUSEGUN ABIONA, MNSEMember15K118BOOTH 15
ENGR. MORAKINYO OLUSEYI ONATOLA, MNSEMember15K119BOOTH 15
ENGR. AMINU YAKUBU USMAN, MNSEMember15K120BOOTH 15
ENGR. DATTI AHMED, MNSEMember15K121BOOTH 15
ENGR. MAHMUD IBRAHIM, MNSEMember15K122BOOTH 15
ENGR. MUAZU BIRNIN KUDU MUSA, MNSEMember15K123BOOTH 15
ENGR. SUNUSI MAGAJI, MNSEMember15K124BOOTH 15
ENGR. ABDULLAHI JAHUN MUSA , MNSEMember15K125BOOTH 15
ENGR. JABIR GARBA , MNSEMember15K201BOOTH 15
ENGR. BASHIR ABBA AHMED, MNSEMember15K202BOOTH 15
ENGR. AMMAR MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM , MNSEMember15K203BOOTH 15
ENGR. NAZIFI ADAMU JA’AFAR, MNSEMember15K204BOOTH 15
ENGR. HOWELLS IFEANYI NWOSU, MNSEMember15K205BOOTH 15
ENGR. TUNDE BALOGUN, MNSEMember15K206BOOTH 15
ENGR. WANORO WELI, MNSEMember15K207BOOTH 15
ENGR. KABIR ISMA`ILA, MNSEMember15K208BOOTH 15
ENGR. MURTALA LAWAL, MNSEMember15K209BOOTH 15
ENGR. CHINEMEREM ADIELE, MNSEMember15K210BOOTH 15
ENGR. SADA YAKUBU, MNSEMember15K211BOOTH 15
ENGR. ALEXANDER OBOTU IJIGA, MNSEMember15K212BOOTH 15
ENGR. DR. BARINYIMA NKOI, MNSEMember15K213BOOTH 15
ENGR. CLEMENT AZUBIKE OGBUAGU, MNSEMember15K214BOOTH 15
ENGR. AGEE ARNOLD AGBAH , MNSEMember15K215BOOTH 15
ENGR. (MRS) BOSEDE MARIE ALEONOKHUA, MNSEMember15K216BOOTH 15
ENGR. CALEB SAMUEL FOLA, MNSEMember15K217BOOTH 15
ENGR. GANI ENOCH AGYO, MNSEMember15K218BOOTH 15
ENGR. OYIN AISHA ABDULKADIR, MNSEMember15K219BOOTH 15
AARINOLA OKUSANYA, MNSEMember15K220BOOTH 15
ENGR. ADAMU LABBO GULMA, MNSEMember15K221BOOTH 15
ENGR. BABAYO NEPHINE SULE, MNSEMember15K222BOOTH 15
ENGR. ALEX TONY ONAJI, MNSEMember15K223BOOTH 15
ENGR. OLABODE AKINYELE OYETADE, MNSEMember15K224BOOTH 15
ENGR. BARNABAS AMOBI IJEH, MNSEMember15K225BOOTH 15
ENGR. IFEANYI CHINEDU OKOYE, MNSEMember15K301BOOTH 15
ENGR. OSARODE EDOKPAIGBE IDUORIYEKEMWEN, MNSEMember15K302BOOTH 15
ENGR. IBRAHIM LADAN MOHAMMED, MNSEMember15K303BOOTH 15
ENGR. KEHINDE ADUNOYE ADEOSUN , MNSEMember15K304BOOTH 15
ENGR. ISHAQ ISA, MNSEMember15K305BOOTH 15
ENGR. JUDE ODEZI EJENEHA, MNSEMember15K306BOOTH 15
ENGR. ANIEFIOK SAMUEL EBONG, MNSEMember15K307BOOTH 15
ENGR. NDEM SMART OKPI, MNSEMember15K308BOOTH 15
ENGR. YOMI AINA, MNSEMember15K309BOOTH 15
ENGR. CHUKWULOZIE PAUL OKOLIE, MNSEMember15K310BOOTH 15
ENGR. ABUBAKAR UMAR ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember15K311BOOTH 15
ENGR. SALISU SULEIMAN, MNSEMember15K312BOOTH 15
ENGR. IDRIS YUSUF SADA, MNSEMember15K313BOOTH 15
ENGR. EHIMHEN A EIGBE, MNSEMember15K314BOOTH 15
ENGR. HUSSAINI SHUA`IBU IDRIS, MNSEMember15K315BOOTH 15
ENGR. IBRAHIM USMAN K/SAURI, MNSEMember15K316BOOTH 15
ENGR. FELICIA OGHENERUEMU AVWENAGHAGHA, MNSEMember15K317BOOTH 15
ENGR. YUSUF ADAMU DANTSOHO, MNSEMember15K318BOOTH 15
ENGR. SALISU M BELLO, MNSEMember15K319BOOTH 15
ENGR. AMEH ONOJA, MNSEMember15K320BOOTH 15
ENGR. FEMI ALAWODE, MNSEMember15K321BOOTH 15
ENGR. DR. NUA OLAREWAJU OMISANYA, MNSEMember15K322BOOTH 15
ENGR. IBRAHIM SHEHU, MNSEMember15K323BOOTH 15
ENGR. SAAD OLANREWAJU GOBIR, MNSEMember15K324BOOTH 15
ENGR. MUKHTAR ABBA GANAMA, MNSEMember15K325BOOTH 15
ENGR. JAMES ONOMRERHIJIRORO ECLARKE, MNSEMember15K401BOOTH 15
ENGR. RASHEED OYENIYI BELLO, MNSEMember15K402BOOTH 15
ENGR. MUYIWA OGUNTOYE, MNSEMember15K403BOOTH 15
ENGR. DR. OMOTAYO ISOLA OGUNWEDE, MNSEMember15K404BOOTH 15
ENGR. SEFIU ADEKUNLE YUSUF, MNSEMember15K405BOOTH 15
ENGR. TAMUNO-OMIE ALALIBO, MNSEMember15K406BOOTH 15
ENGR. DR. SILAS OVUA NKAKINI, MNSEMember15K407BOOTH 15
ENGR. MUSILIU OLUMUYIWA JENTY, MNSEMember15K408BOOTH 15
ENGR. IKECHUKWU SAMMY AKANO, MNSEMember15K409BOOTH 15
ENGR. ARINZE SAMUEL OKWUOSA, MNSEMember15K410BOOTH 15
ENGR. UKAMAKA EVELYN NWABUFO, MNSEMember15K411BOOTH 15
ENGR. CLIFFORD ECHEZONA OKAFOR, MNSEMember15K412BOOTH 15
ENGR. DICKSON AONDONGU BULLA, MNSEMember15K413BOOTH 15
ENGR. OLUWAMAYOWA ZEBULUN ISEYEMI, MNSEMember15K414BOOTH 15
ENGR. NDIFREKE ETOK ETIM, MNSEMember15K415BOOTH 15
ENGR. OTOBONG BASSEY USANGA, MNSEMember15K416BOOTH 15
ENGR. CLEMENT ONYEASO NZE, MNSEMember15K417BOOTH 15
ENGR. HAUWA BALA, MNSEMember15K418BOOTH 15
ENGR. GIDEON OJO ADEDAYO, MNSEMember15K419BOOTH 15
ENGR. INNOCENT ONUMADU, MNSEMember15K420BOOTH 15
ENGR. MOHAMMED YAR'ADUA TUKUR, MNSEMember15K421BOOTH 15
ENGR. BASHAR GALADIMA, MNSEMember15K422BOOTH 15
ENGR. INNOCENT OGOCHUKWU AGBO, MNSEMember15K423BOOTH 15
ENGR. PATRICK UWAKWE CHIGERE, MNSEMember15K424BOOTH 15
ENGR. SIRAJO MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember15K425BOOTH 15
ENGR. DR. FRIDAY UKPAI NWEKE, MNSEMember16K501BOOTH 16
ENGR. ABIMBOLA TEMITOPE SOWEMIMO, MNSEMember16K502BOOTH 16
ENGR. KINGSLEY OGWOCHI NYEMEZU, MNSEMember16K503BOOTH 16
ENGR. IGWE EDWIN ENUOYIBO, MNSEMember16K504BOOTH 16
ENGR. ABDULRAHMAN ADEKUNLE LAWAL, MNSEMember16K505BOOTH 16
ENGR. AKIN FELIX ABIODUN, MNSEMember16K506BOOTH 16
ENGR. SANI ABDULLAHI , MNSEMember16K507BOOTH 16
ENGR. NMA MOHAMMED, MNSEMember16K508BOOTH 16
ENGR. DR. MUALI AKINTAYO SUBAIR, MNSEMember16K509BOOTH 16
ENGR. CHUNDA CASCA-OGOSU, MNSEMember16K510BOOTH 16
ENGR. BABATUNDE KUYE, MNSEMember16K511BOOTH 16
ENGR. ISHAQ YAHAYA, MNSEMember16K512BOOTH 16
ENGR. EZE JOEL OBASI, MNSEMember16K513BOOTH 16
ENGR. ATHANATIUS IFEANYI NWAGU, MNSEMember16K514BOOTH 16
ENGR. MUHAMMAD ALHAJI SABO, MNSEMember16K515BOOTH 16
ENGR. FRANCIS ADEGBOYEGA ODUNLAMI, MNSEMember16K516BOOTH 16
ENGR. FOLAJIMI KOLADE, MNSEMember16K517BOOTH 16
ENGR. AMODU INNOCENT OGUCHE, MNSEMember16K518BOOTH 16
ENGR. NWEL ABERSHI MANGU, MNSEMember16K519BOOTH 16
ENGR. BENJAMIN ONYEKWELU AMALIKOLO, MNSEMember16K520BOOTH 16
ENGR. ALEX OMO AITANU, MNSEMember16K521BOOTH 16
ENGR. SALISU SULEIMAN AHMED, MNSEMember16K522BOOTH 16
ENGR. BOLUFE EDWARD OMOTOLA, MNSEMember16K523BOOTH 16
ENGR. BABA ALHAJI D0DO, MNSEMember16K524BOOTH 16
ENGR. EPHRAIM AMPUT BUKDEN, MNSEMember16K525BOOTH 16
ENGR. TERNA MOM, MNSEMember16K601BOOTH 16
ENGR. SANDRA NGOZI NNEJI , MNSEMember16K602BOOTH 16
ENGR. OKU NDISA AKPABIO, MNSEMember16K603BOOTH 16
ENGR. MIEBA JIM GEORGE, MNSEMember16K604BOOTH 16
ENGR. ABUBAKAR HAMZAT, MNSEMember16K605BOOTH 16
ENGR. DR. ABDULFATAI ADINOYI MURANA, MNSEMember16K606BOOTH 16
ENGR. LAWAL SALISU, MNSEMember16K607BOOTH 16
ENGR. MUHAMMAD SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember16K608BOOTH 16
ENGR. IFEANYI CHRISTIAN KAMMELU , MNSEMember16K609BOOTH 16
ENGR. BOB CHUKWUDUM NWAZOTA , MNSEMember16K610BOOTH 16
ENGR. HASSAN UMAR, MNSEMember16K611BOOTH 16
ENGR. CHIDOZIE JOHN OKEREKE, MNSEMember16K612BOOTH 16
ENGR. KAMAL ALABI GBADAMOSI, MNSEMember16K613BOOTH 16
ENGR. SUNDAY OLUWATOSIN SANUSI, MNSEMember16K614BOOTH 16
MRS. ESTHER MOSES UKPO, MNSEMember16K615BOOTH 16
ENGR. MUSTAPHA JIKAMSHI MUSA, MNSEMember16K616BOOTH 16
ENGR. AYODEJI OLUWAFEMI OJO, MNSEMember16K617BOOTH 16
ENGR. MUSA MATI, MNSEMember16K618BOOTH 16
ENGR. ISANG ETEFIA IMOH, MNSEMember16K619BOOTH 16
ENGR. ALOZIE CHINWEOKE AGBAKWURU, MNSEMember16K620BOOTH 16
ENGR. OLUMOYEWA DOTUN ATOYEBI, MNSEMember16K621BOOTH 16
ENGR. MURAINO ABIODUN SALAMI, MNSEMember16K622BOOTH 16
ENGR. EYO SUNDAY ABIA, MNSEMember16K623BOOTH 16
ENGR. EKPEDEME JAMES UMOIDEM, MNSEMember16K624BOOTH 16
ENGR. SUNDAY JOLAIYA, MNSEMember16K625BOOTH 16
ENGR. GARBA BELLO, MNSEMember16K701BOOTH 16
ENGR. IBRAHIM MAIKUDI MUSA, MNSEMember16K702BOOTH 16
ENGR. MUSA SAIDU, MNSEMember16K703BOOTH 16
ENGR. YAKUBU USMAN, MNSEMember16K704BOOTH 16
ENGR. MARTIN AMUNE, MNSEMember16K705BOOTH 16
MR. ISHAYA JOSOPH VANDU, MNSEMember16K706BOOTH 16
ENGR. CHRISTIAN NYESO NWEKE, MNSEMember16K707BOOTH 16
ENGR. AMINU ALI, MNSEMember16K708BOOTH 16
ENGR. HENRY OLABODE ILUROMI, MNSEMember16K709BOOTH 16
ENGR. IKECHUKWU PATRICK ONWUAMAEZE, MNSEMember16K710BOOTH 16
MR. JUSTIN CHUKWUEDOZIE EZE, MNSEMember16K711BOOTH 16
ENGR. ROMOKE OLAWUMI OSINEYE, MNSEMember16K712BOOTH 16
ENGR. BABA ALHAJI KUNDA, MNSEMember16K713BOOTH 16
ENGR. LAWRENCE ANNIE EZEOKAFOR, MNSEMember16K714BOOTH 16
ENGR. SAMUEL ONWUEGBUNA, MNSEMember16K715BOOTH 16
ENGR. AMOS BUBA PUDZA, MNSEMember16K716BOOTH 16
ENGR. DANIEL OMON DIAGI, MNSEMember16K717BOOTH 16
ENGR. AKINSEYI ADEWALE IPINLAYE, MNSEMember16K718BOOTH 16
ENGR. CHINEDU REGINALD OKPARA, MNSEMember16K719BOOTH 16
ENGR. ADEKOYE SAMSON MAJEKODUNMI, MNSEMember16K720BOOTH 16
ENGR. HADIZAH DANYAYA, MNSEMember16K721BOOTH 16
ENGR. MURITALA BUSARI, MNSEMember16K722BOOTH 16
ENGR. EMMANUEL EMUOBOSAN MUDI , MNSEMember16K723BOOTH 16
ENGR. AMOS OLUSOJI OLADEJI, MNSEMember16K724BOOTH 16
ENGR. AFOLABI SIKIRU BUSARI, MNSEMember16K725BOOTH 16
ENGR. NDIFREKE JOSEPH NDOM, MNSEMember16K801BOOTH 16
ENGR. AYODELE DAUDA SALAMI, MNSEMember16K802BOOTH 16
ENGR. EMMANUEL EREZI ITIVEH, MNSEMember16K803BOOTH 16
ENGR. SAMSON OGHOR ORIGHO, MNSEMember16K804BOOTH 16
ENGR. ODE-ABINE PETER ODO, MNSEMember16K805BOOTH 16
ENGR. GABRIEL ATAH AGBA, MNSEMember16K806BOOTH 16
ENGR. USMAN GADO MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember16K807BOOTH 16
ENGR. IGNATIUS NNABUGWU ONYEJE, MNSEMember16K808BOOTH 16
ENGR. NYEKACHI ICHENDU, MNSEMember16K809BOOTH 16
ENGR. EVBAKHAVBOKUN JONATHAN EKHODIAEHI, MNSEMember16K810BOOTH 16
MR. BASIL EJY MANAFA, MNSEMember16K811BOOTH 16
ENGR. YERIMA AHMED MUSA, MNSEMember16K812BOOTH 16
ENGR. SEMIU ADEYANJU ODUWAYE, MNSEMember16K813BOOTH 16
ENGR. LYNDA ELESA BITRUS, MNSEMember16K814BOOTH 16
ENGR. ANDAKEME FIEMOBEBEFA, MNSEMember16K815BOOTH 16
ENGR. OLAIDE ISMAIL SALMAN, MNSEMember16K816BOOTH 16
ENGR. OLALEKAN AKINWALE FAMAKINWA, MNSEMember16K817BOOTH 16
ENGR. OLASUNKANMI MORENIKEJI OJOWURO, MNSEMember16K818BOOTH 16
ENGR. NWADIOGO PIUS ANALO, MNSEMember16K819BOOTH 16
ENGR. JOHN ADABARA LAMIDI RAMONU, MNSEMember16K820BOOTH 16
ENGR. SUNDAY CHRISTOPHER OKOLO, MNSEMember16K821BOOTH 16
ENGR. ENYINNAYA ENI, MNSEMember16K822BOOTH 16
ENGR. FELIX EJEH EJEH, MNSEMember16K823BOOTH 16
ENGR. LUKA BABALE DAVOU, MNSEMember16K824BOOTH 16
ENGR. VICTOR UDO UDO AKPAN, MNSEMember16K825BOOTH 16
ENGR. ADEDIGBA ISAIAH ADEMOROTI, MNSEMember17K901BOOTH 17
ENGR. CHRISTOPHER OMBO AGBO, MNSEMember17K902BOOTH 17
ENGR. ADEBOLA OYETUNDE OYEDEJI, MNSEMember17K903BOOTH 17
ENGR. BOLANLE OLABISI WAHEED, MNSEMember17K904BOOTH 17
ENGR. ABBA IBRAHIM MAKINTAMI, MNSEMember17K905BOOTH 17
ENGR. ABEL UCHENNA NWOBODO, MNSEMember17K906BOOTH 17
ENGR. DR. KACHALLA MOHAMMED , MNSEMember17K907BOOTH 17
ENGR. DANIEL AGADA AMODU, MNSEMember17K908BOOTH 17
ENGR. PROF EDEKIN M. J. EVBOGBAI, MNSEMember17K909BOOTH 17
ENGR. ISMAIL ALIYU, MNSEMember17K910BOOTH 17
ENGR. MUSTAPHA AMINU IBRAHIM, MNSEMember17K911BOOTH 17
MR. AUWAL YUNUSA HASSAN, MNSEMember17K912BOOTH 17
ENGR. BELLO SHOBIQ ABRAHAM, MNSEMember17K913BOOTH 17
MR. HAMZA ONIMISI KADIR, MNSEMember17K914BOOTH 17
ENGR. ZAINAB ANGO MURTALA, MNSEMember17K915BOOTH 17
ENGR. ALAN B. MACHU, MNSEMember17K916BOOTH 17
ENGR. DENNIS PATI YISA, MNSEMember17K917BOOTH 17
ENGR. YAKUBU ISTIFANUS ASHOMS, MNSEMember17K918BOOTH 17
ENGR. VICTOR OKECHUKWU ONWUASOMBA, MNSEMember17K919BOOTH 17
ENGR. DANIEL AYEBADIEYE IMBASI, MNSEMember17K920BOOTH 17
ENGR. ANAS YAHAYA, MNSEMember17K921BOOTH 17
ENGR. LAWAL GAMBO DATTI, MNSEMember17K922BOOTH 17
ENGR. MOHAMMED ABBA KOLO, MNSEMember17K923BOOTH 17
ENGR. JOSEPH ILESANMI OLANIYI, MNSEMember17K924BOOTH 17
ENGR. RANDY AYOK AKU, MNSEMember17K925BOOTH 17
ENGR. RAMALAN ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember17M101BOOTH 17
ENGR. AUGUSTINE OGHENEKEVWE IGBINAKE, MNSEMember17M102BOOTH 17
ENGR. PROF OKECHUKWU CHRISTIAN OSUEKE, MNSEMember17M103BOOTH 17
ENGR. SULAIMAN AHMED SULAIMAN, MNSEMember17M104BOOTH 17
ENGR. CHIJIOKE EMENIKE ANYABOLU , MNSEMember17M105BOOTH 17
ENGR. YAHAYA MAIKANO ABDULLAHI , MNSEMember17M106BOOTH 17
ENGR. KENULE PROMISE ZIMGBARA, MNSEMember17M107BOOTH 17
ENGR. BABATUNDE JAIYEOLA AWODE, MNSEMember17M108BOOTH 17
ENGR. ABIODUN AYOTOPE ARIYO , MNSEMember17M109BOOTH 17
ENGR. OLAYINKA AJIBOLA OYENIYI, MNSEMember17M110BOOTH 17
ENGR. JOHN AKATUGBA, MNSEMember17M111BOOTH 17
ENGR. HYCENTH OJUMAH, MNSEMember17M112BOOTH 17
ENGR. VICTOR OMOLOLU BARON OMONIYI , MNSEMember17M113BOOTH 17
ENGR. AUGUSTINE AKAOLISA OKWUAGWU , MNSEMember17M114BOOTH 17
ENGR. TITUS ADEBAYO OMOLEWA, MNSEMember17M115BOOTH 17
ENGR. SIMEON OLOBO EDOH, MNSEMember17M116BOOTH 17
ENGR. AJARI MOMOHJIMOH YAKUBU, MNSEMember17M117BOOTH 17
ENGR. ENGR. IBRAHIM LAWAN , MNSEMember17M118BOOTH 17
ENGR. MUMINI ADEWALE AJALA, MNSEMember17M119BOOTH 17
ENGR. EDWARD SALAU DAUDU, MNSEMember17M120BOOTH 17
ENGR. ABUBAKAR MANSIR, MNSEMember17M121BOOTH 17
ENGR. CYRIL MADUKA ANETOH, MNSEMember17M122BOOTH 17
ENGR. ADAMU YUSUF IDRIS, MNSEMember17M123BOOTH 17
ENGR. ALIYU AYITOGO AKAESE, MNSEMember17M124BOOTH 17
ENGR. SIMON ADIGIDZI IBI, MNSEMember17M125BOOTH 17
ENGR. DR. WASIU OLABAMIJI AJAGBE, MNSEMember17M201BOOTH 17
ENGR. EMMAN ADAMU KPERAFA, MNSEMember17M202BOOTH 17
ENGR. THOMAS ISHAKU BAKO, MNSEMember17M203BOOTH 17
ENGR. SHUAIB OLORUNOJE ADDI, MNSEMember17M204BOOTH 17
ENGR. EMMANUEL AFAMEFUNA ANI, MNSEMember17M205BOOTH 17
ENGR. HARUNA ACHEKA BITRUS, MNSEMember17M206BOOTH 17
ENGR. CHUKWUKA ANTHONY EKEJIUBA, MNSEMember17M207BOOTH 17
ENGR. DR. MAGOSE ABRAHAM EJU, MNSEMember17M208BOOTH 17
ENGR. BABA YAKUBU GBEFWI, MNSEMember17M209BOOTH 17
ENGR. ALEXANDER OGACHEKO IDACHABA, MNSEMember17M210BOOTH 17
ENGR. ZARA USMAN SHERIFF, MNSEMember17M211BOOTH 17
ENGR. ADEYINKA WUMI ADEBOYE, MNSEMember17M212BOOTH 17
MR. ANIETE SAMUEL UDOSEN, MNSEMember17M213BOOTH 17
ENGR. ROTIMI SUNDAY OKUNOWO, MNSEMember17M214BOOTH 17
ENGR. OMOBAYOWA ERINLE, MNSEMember17M215BOOTH 17
ENGR. ISMAIL BABAJIDE OSU, MNSEMember17M216BOOTH 17
MR. MATHEW PADA WASA, MNSEMember17M217BOOTH 17
ENGR. JAAFAR SULAIMAN, MNSEMember17M218BOOTH 17
ENGR. OLUFEMI OLUSEYE KEHINDE, MNSEMember17M219BOOTH 17
ENGR. SAMUEL THLAWUR GADZAMA, MNSEMember17M220BOOTH 17
ENGR. YETUNDE OLAYEMI OLANIYAN, MNSEMember17M221BOOTH 17
ENGR. OLAYEMI OJO OLANIYAN, MNSEMember17M222BOOTH 17
ENGR. DR. BABA SHEHU WAZIRI, MNSEMember17M223BOOTH 17
ENGR. ABUBAKAR ABDULKARIM, MNSEMember17M224BOOTH 17
ENGR. CHIEMEZIE OLE MGBEAHURIKE, MNSEMember17M225BOOTH 17
MR. JOSEPH BASSEY UMOH, MNSEMember17M301BOOTH 17
ENGR. MICHAEL EKUTA OKWORI, MNSEMember17M302BOOTH 17
ENGR. CHIWUIKE FRANKLIN AMAECHI, MNSEMember17M303BOOTH 17
ENGR. JULIANAH ABIODUN DEINKORU, MNSEMember17M304BOOTH 17
ENGR. ISAH UMAR, MNSEMember17M305BOOTH 17
ENGR. INNOCENT AVAVOME MUSA, MNSEMember17M306BOOTH 17
ENGR. NAHEEM OLAPOSI RAJI, MNSEMember17M307BOOTH 17
ENGR. SHU'AIBU SHU'AIBU MUHAMMADU, MNSEMember17M308BOOTH 17
ENGR. GAZALI MOHAMMED TUKUR, MNSEMember17M309BOOTH 17
ENGR. ADESINA ADEKOYEJO OSINLOYE , MNSEMember17M310BOOTH 17
ENGR. ABDULWAHAB HAFIS, MNSEMember17M311BOOTH 17
ENGR. CHRISTIAN CHIKEZIE DIALA, MNSEMember17M312BOOTH 17
ENGR. DR. EDITH EGBIMHANLU ALAGBE, MNSEMember17M313BOOTH 17
ENGR. IBRAHIM NIL GARBA, MNSEMember17M314BOOTH 17
ENGR. IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR AMASA, MNSEMember17M315BOOTH 17
ENGR. RABIU HARUNA, MNSEMember17M316BOOTH 17
ENGR. CECILIA SUNDAY KWAJA, MNSEMember17M317BOOTH 17
ENGR. MAHAWAYI SABE CHARLES, MNSEMember17M318BOOTH 17
ENGR. GABRIEL KADABISHI YAKUBU, MNSEMember17M319BOOTH 17
ENGR. ROBERT DANIEL EKPEYONG, MNSEMember17M320BOOTH 17
ENGR. GIDEON OYIMEKHARELU IKHINE, MNSEMember17M321BOOTH 17
ENGR. DADA ADEWALE PETER, MNSEMember17M322BOOTH 17
ENGR. ADEWALE SAHID OGUNTADE, MNSEMember17M323BOOTH 17
ENGR. JOSEPHINE FOLASADE SUNDAY, MNSEMember17M324BOOTH 17
ENGR. TOBA JOSEPH AFOLAYAN, MNSEMember17M325BOOTH 17
ENGR. GARY ETUWERE AYENOR, MNSEMember18M401BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLABODE KEHINDE AKERELE, MNSEMember18M402BOOTH 18
ENGR. TAOFEEK AMOO MUSTAPHA, MNSEMember18M403BOOTH 18
ENGR. EDWIN CHUKS NWOKOROBIA, MNSEMember18M404BOOTH 18
ENGR. ADEYINKA OLUFEMI ABEGUNDE, MNSEMember18M405BOOTH 18
ENGR. MIDARYU N. DAMMO, MNSEMember18M406BOOTH 18
ENGR. TIMOTHY OLAWALE IDOWU, MNSEMember18M407BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUDOTUN IBIRINMOLA FAWIBE, MNSEMember18M408BOOTH 18
ENGR. EMMANUEL MADUME, MNSEMember18M409BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLAWOYIN COLLINS AWOSIKA , MNSEMember18M410BOOTH 18
OLUKAYODE AGBE-DAVIES, MNSEMember18M411BOOTH 18
ENGR. ADEKUNLE AKEEM BELLO, MNSEMember18M412BOOTH 18
ENGR. DENNIS OLATAYO KOMOLAFE, MNSEMember18M413BOOTH 18
MR. KINGSLEY IFECHUKWU, MNSEMember18M414BOOTH 18
ENGR. ALI MUSTAPHA ALIBE, MNSEMember18M415BOOTH 18
ENGR. PHILIP YISA TSADO, MNSEMember18M416BOOTH 18
ENGR. CHUKWUEMEKA BENJAMIN NWOKE, MNSEMember18M417BOOTH 18
ENGR. CHIBUZO LUKE AKA, MNSEMember18M418BOOTH 18
ENGR. TAJUDEEN OLALEKAN OLAGOKE, MNSEMember18M419BOOTH 18
ENGR. IDRIS MOHAMMED OVAINO, MNSEMember18M420BOOTH 18
ENGR. EZONEBI OYAKEMEAGBEGHA, MNSEMember18M421BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUWASHOLA SAMUEL GBOLAHAN, MNSEMember18M422BOOTH 18
ENGR. ADEBAYO OLUWASOGO OLAYEMI, MNSEMember18M423BOOTH 18
ENGR. AFOLABI MORRIS GEGE, MNSEMember18M424BOOTH 18
ENGR. SUNDAY IKWEN NCHOR, MNSEMember18M425BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLAWOLE EZEKIEL BABAFEMI, MNSEMember18M501BOOTH 18
MR. ADETOLA OLUTOSIN IBRAHIM, MNSEMember18M502BOOTH 18
ENGR. MONSURU ADISA YINUSA, MNSEMember18M503BOOTH 18
ENGR. EZEKIEL SANI PANAN, MNSEMember18M504BOOTH 18
ENGR. AMINA SAMUEL JENEWARI, MNSEMember18M505BOOTH 18
ENGR. SANUSI IBRAHIM, MNSEMember18M506BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUWATOSIN ADEDAMOLA ADESOYE, MNSEMember18M507BOOTH 18
ENGR. IMAM YAKUBU ISA, MNSEMember18M508BOOTH 18
ENGR. ITOHAN OJEAGA, MNSEMember18M509BOOTH 18
ENGR. PROF MOHAMMED BABA NDALIMAN, MNSEMember18M510BOOTH 18
ENGR. JIBRIN IBRAHIM OKPANACHI, MNSEMember18M511BOOTH 18
ENGR. IFEANYI CYRIL ADIBOSHI,, MNSEMember18M512BOOTH 18
ENGR. MUHAMMAD SANI SALIHU, MNSEMember18M513BOOTH 18
ENGR. IKECHUKWU COLLINS OSUNDE, MNSEMember18M514BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUWAFEMI OLUSEYI AJAYI, MNSEMember18M515BOOTH 18
ENGR. STEPHEN OLUYEMI ADEBAYO, MNSEMember18M516BOOTH 18
ENGR. MUKTAR UMAR USMAN, MNSEMember18M517BOOTH 18
ENGR. DONATUS UGOCHUKWU EMEME, MNSEMember18M518BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUGBENGA ANTHONY ABOSO, MNSEMember18M519BOOTH 18
ENGR. ABUBAKAR BABAN-MAIRAM ALI, MNSEMember18M520BOOTH 18
ENGR. ABDULMUMINI OLANREWAJU SIDDIQ, MNSEMember18M521BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLANREWAJU DANIEL ADEWARA, MNSEMember18M522BOOTH 18
ENGR. NSIMA GABRIEL AKPAN, MNSEMember18M523BOOTH 18
ENGR. SULE WUDIL ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember18M524BOOTH 18
ENGR. UMAR EDOTA ETSU, MNSEMember18M525BOOTH 18
ENGR. EMMANUEL EKWUEME CHUKWU, MNSEMember18M601BOOTH 18
ENGR. RASHEED ABIODUN AYENI, MNSEMember18M602BOOTH 18
ENGR. PETER AKINJO, MNSEMember18M603BOOTH 18
ENGR. MOHAMMED ALHAJI NAGYA, MNSEMember18M604BOOTH 18
IFIOK JOHN ESEME, MNSEMember18M605BOOTH 18
ENGR. RAFIU OKEOWO ATOLAGBE, MNSEMember18M606BOOTH 18
ENGR. JOSEPH ADURAMO AINA, MNSEMember18M607BOOTH 18
ENGR. DR. EKERETE ABRAHAM USAK, MNSEMember18M608BOOTH 18
ENGR. DR. DANIEL CHIMA UDOHA, MNSEMember18M609BOOTH 18
ENGR. PATRICK LENGYA DAKWAL, MNSEMember18M610BOOTH 18
ENGR. ALIYU ISA SINGA, MNSEMember18M611BOOTH 18
ENGR. MELA DANLADI KABILIS, MNSEMember18M612BOOTH 18
ENGR. ABUBAKAR MUSA, MNSEMember18M613BOOTH 18
ENGR. MICHAEL COD EMENOGHA, MNSEMember18M614BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUFEMI ADEBAYO ADETOLU, MNSEMember18M615BOOTH 18
ENGR. FESTUS MOBOLAJI IDOWU, MNSEMember18M616BOOTH 18
ENGR. AGBAKPAN MOSES AIGBEDO, MNSEMember18M617BOOTH 18
ENGR. PROF INNOCENT IFEANYICHUKWU ENEH, MNSEMember18M618BOOTH 18
ENGR. CHINYERE NGOZI EZENWA, MNSEMember18M619BOOTH 18
ENGR. ADAMU BABA ALIYU, MNSEMember18M620BOOTH 18
ENGR. MUHAMMAD TANKO BABA, MNSEMember18M621BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUSHOLA OLADELE ABUDIORE, MNSEMember18M622BOOTH 18
ENGR. SUNDAY AMOS OGUNTUNDE, MNSEMember18M623BOOTH 18
ENGR. ABUBAKAR BALA ALIYU, MNSEMember18M624BOOTH 18
ENGR. SADISU MUHAMMED ZAKARI, MNSEMember18M625BOOTH 18
ENGR. OLUWAFEMI PETER AJIBERO, MNSEMember18M701BOOTH 18
ENGR. AISHA ZUBAIR, MNSEMember18M702BOOTH 18
ENGR. ABAYOMI EMMANUEL MODUPE, MNSEMember18M703BOOTH 18
ENGR. SAIDU MOHAMMED NJIDDA, MNSEMember18M704BOOTH 18
ENGR. NICHOLAS IFEANYI ABULE, MNSEMember18M705BOOTH 18
MR. ADEBAYO PETERKIN MOSUGU, MNSEMember18M706BOOTH 18
ENGR. SIDIQ UMAR, MNSEMember18M707BOOTH 18
ENGR. HYELADI SHALLANGWA MALLUM, MNSEMember18M708BOOTH 18
ENGR. EMMANUEL OCHIGBO OCHE, MNSEMember18M709BOOTH 18
ENGR. KAYODE ABATAN, MNSEMember18M710BOOTH 18
ENGR. JULIUS TEMITOPE AJAYI, MNSEMember18M711BOOTH 18
ENGR. MOJISOLA ADEBUKOLA OYELOWO, MNSEMember18M712BOOTH 18
ENGR. APAGU THLIZS GAMBO, MNSEMember18M713BOOTH 18
ENGR. PROMISE EBIDISEGHABOFA KETEBU, MNSEMember18M714BOOTH 18
ENGR. PROF JAMES OLUSEGUN OYELADE, MNSEMember18M715BOOTH 18
ENGR. MOHAMMED TUKYR MUSA, MNSEMember18M716BOOTH 18
ENGR. ALI GAMBO MAINA, MNSEMember18M717BOOTH 18
ENGR. ALBERT CHIEMEZIE ADJAERO, MNSEMember18M718BOOTH 18
ENGR. BUHARI SULEIMAN, MNSEMember18M719BOOTH 18
ENGR. AJIBOLA OLALEKAN KOMOLAFE, MNSEMember18M720BOOTH 18
ENGR. SULAIMON AJANI LAWAL, MNSEMember18M721BOOTH 18
ENGR. TANKO YAKUBU, MNSEMember18M722BOOTH 18
MR. SAMUEL ADEBAYO ADESIDA, MNSEMember18M723BOOTH 18
ENGR. NKEM FRANCES NWUKOR, MNSEMember18M724BOOTH 18
ENGR. ISRAEL ADELEGAN OGUNLADE, MNSEMember18M725BOOTH 18
MR. CHIDIMMA ONYEKA AYIBUOFU-UWANDI, MNSEMember19M801BOOTH 19
ENGR. JOSEPH KOLAWOLE OMIDIORA, MNSEMember19M802BOOTH 19
ENGR. OLUSOLA OLAYINKA SUULOLA, MNSEMember19M803BOOTH 19
ENGR. ABUBAKAR KANDI MOHAMMED, MNSEMember19M804BOOTH 19
ENGR. AYUBA MOHAMMED RABO, MNSEMember19M805BOOTH 19
ENGR. ROWLAND UGONNA NWADIKE, MNSEMember19M806BOOTH 19
ENGR. ULOHO-IGHO .Q MOSES OKUEGHA , MNSEMember19M807BOOTH 19
ENGR. VICTOR NWORA ABIA, MNSEMember19M808BOOTH 19
ENGR. ANTHONY CHINWEUBA OZUAH, MNSEMember19M809BOOTH 19
ENGR. AKINWALE OBIYO OJO, MNSEMember19M810BOOTH 19
MR. KUROKINYINANYA OROROWA BIOWE, MNSEMember19M811BOOTH 19
ENGR. COLLINS OXFORD OKONKWO, MNSEMember19M812BOOTH 19
ENGR. KABIRU BIRNIN-KUDU IBRAHIM, MNSEMember19M813BOOTH 19
ENGR. JAMES SUNDAY ONYISHI, MNSEMember19M814BOOTH 19
ENGR. ROGERS OMIEBI SYDNEY, MNSEMember19M815BOOTH 19
ENGR. MOHAMMED KABIR YAKUBU, MNSEMember19M816BOOTH 19
MR. TEMITOPE EBENEZER ABE, MNSEMember19M817BOOTH 19
ENGR. EMMANUEL ISHAYA, MNSEMember19M818BOOTH 19
ENGR. MOSES BAMIDELE OMOLE, MNSEMember19M819BOOTH 19
MISS GLORY BLESSING AKPAN, MNSEMember19M820BOOTH 19
ENGR. ADETAYO ADENIYI ADEGUN, MNSEMember19M821BOOTH 19
ENGR. AUWALU SHUAIBU AHMED, MNSEMember19M822BOOTH 19
ENGR. MARTIN CHUKWUEMEKA AGBO, MNSEMember19M823BOOTH 19
ENGR. TUNDE ADAMSON ADEOSUN, MNSEMember19M824BOOTH 19
ENGR. IFEANYI DONALD UMEGO, MNSEMember19M825BOOTH 19
ENGR. OLUSANMI STEPHEN KUBEYINJE, MNSEMember19M901BOOTH 19
ENGR. GANIU JIDE YOOSUF, MNSEMember19M902BOOTH 19
ENGR. CHIEF OLUFEMI AYODELE OGUNDIPE, MNSEMember19M903BOOTH 19
ENGR. FRANCIS OGHENERURIE AMADHE, MNSEMember19M904BOOTH 19
ENGR. KAKA BULU , MNSEMember19M905BOOTH 19
ANTHONY OMOVIGHO ILAH, MNSEMember19M906BOOTH 19
ENGR. ISAAC OGALLA ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember19M907BOOTH 19
ENGR. OBIANUJU NDIBUEZE, MNSEMember19M908BOOTH 19
ENGR. DANIEL WYA, MNSEMember19M909BOOTH 19
ENGR. DR. FESTUS IFEANYI ASHIEDU, MNSEMember19M910BOOTH 19
ENGR. BENEDICT TERTSEA SHINKU, MNSEMember19M911BOOTH 19
ENGR. VICTOR ABIMBOLA BANDELE, MNSEMember19M912BOOTH 19
ENGR. ALI BULAMA KADAFUR, MNSEMember19M913BOOTH 19
ENGR. MUHAMMED NUHU UMARU, MNSEMember19M914BOOTH 19
MRS. OLUKEMI ADETOMI OSISAMI, MNSEMember19M915BOOTH 19
ENGR. PROF ADEDAYO AYODELE ADEGBOLA , MNSEMember19M916BOOTH 19
ENGR. SAMSON KAYODE ALUKO, MNSEMember19M917BOOTH 19
ENGR. OGHENEVWOKE REUBEN EBOH, MNSEMember19M918BOOTH 19
ENGR. ABDUL-AZEEZ YUSUF, MNSEMember19M919BOOTH 19
ENGR. EMMANUEL OBI IBUADINMA, MNSEMember19M920BOOTH 19
ENGR. ADESEYI PAUL ADEPEGBA, MNSEMember19M921BOOTH 19
ENGR. MOHAMMED MAGAJI LAWAL, MNSEMember19M922BOOTH 19
ENGR. ADESHOLA FOLASHADE ADETOMOBI, MNSEMember19M923BOOTH 19
ENGR. YAHAYA MUHAMMED DANLADI FAROUK , MNSEMember19M924BOOTH 19
ENGR. JOAN OJONUGWA OGUCHE , MNSEMember19M925BOOTH 19
ENGR. MFONOBONG RAPHAEL ESSIEN, MNSEMember19P101BOOTH 19
ENGR. JOSEPH AIKWHUANYI MOMOH, MNSEMember19P102BOOTH 19
MARK UKELABUCHI IDEOZU, MNSEMember19P103BOOTH 19
ENGR. STEPHEN ORHUERAKPOR MRAKPOR , MNSEMember19P104BOOTH 19
ENGR. SOLOMON EMMANUEL UYOUKO, MNSEMember19P105BOOTH 19
MR. AHMED GARBA ISYAKU, MNSEMember19P106BOOTH 19
MR. CHINWA SHED AKOLOKWU, MNSEMember19P107BOOTH 19
ENGR. HABIBU ABBAS BATURE, MNSEMember19P108BOOTH 19
ENGR. PROF JOSEPH OBOFONI ODIGURE, MNSEMember19P109BOOTH 19
ENGR. DR. MALAMI MOHAMMED, MNSEMember19P110BOOTH 19
ENGR. OLUFEMI D BABALOLA, MNSEMember19P111BOOTH 19
ENGR. SIRAJO MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember19P112BOOTH 19
ENGR. ABDULWAHAB YESUFU, MNSEMember19P113BOOTH 19
ENGR. MICHAEL KADUNA ANZAKU , MNSEMember19P114BOOTH 19
ENGR. FELICIA AGUBATA, MNSEMember19P115BOOTH 19
ENGR. SUNDAY FRIDAY FESTUS , MNSEMember19P116BOOTH 19
ENGR. JIBRIL AHMED SULEIMAN, MNSEMember19P117BOOTH 19
ENGR. TAIWO ABDULRASHEED OLARINOYE, MNSEMember19P118BOOTH 19
ENGR. EDWARD OBINNAYA IGWE, MNSEMember19P119BOOTH 19
ENGR. PETER FRIDAY GAI, MNSEMember19P120BOOTH 19
ENGR. NURU TAFIDA AMINU, MNSEMember19P121BOOTH 19
ENGR. LATEEF TITILOPE AKINTUNDE, MNSEMember19P122BOOTH 19
ENGR. AKEEM SULAIMAN KURANGA, MNSEMember19P123BOOTH 19
ENGR. FREDERICK NNAMDI EKETE, MNSEMember19P124BOOTH 19
ENGR. CHIEF STANLEY EHIWUOGU ASIWE, MNSEMember19P125BOOTH 19
ENGR. AKEEM OLAOSEBIKAN, MNSEMember19P201BOOTH 19
ENGR. IBRAHIM ALHAJI ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember19P202BOOTH 19
ENGR. YUSUFU ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember19P203BOOTH 19
MR. DAVID ESSIEN EYOMA, MNSEMember19P204BOOTH 19
ENGR. MOHAMMED WATSADA UMARU , MNSEMember19P205BOOTH 19
ENGR. ABUBAKAR SADIQ IMAM, MNSEMember19P206BOOTH 19
ENGR. ETILA LAWRENCE JOSEPH, MNSEMember19P207BOOTH 19
ENGR. OLUFEMI SAMUEL OLUBAJO, MNSEMember19P208BOOTH 19
ENGR. OKPO KALU NDUKWE, MNSEMember19P209BOOTH 19
ENGR. SENA SYRETHE DARAMOLA , MNSEMember19P210BOOTH 19
ENGR. ABUBAKAR SANI BABANGIDA, MNSEMember19P211BOOTH 19
ENGR. JUDE JAY OLOTU, MNSEMember19P212BOOTH 19
ENGR. AFOLASADE TOSIN NUBI, MNSEMember19P213BOOTH 19
ENGR. AYOKUNMI OLATUNDE OJERINDE, MNSEMember19P214BOOTH 19
ENGR. ELOHO INNOCENT AMAGADA, MNSEMember19P215BOOTH 19
TUNDE SALIHU, MNSEMember19P216BOOTH 19
ENGR. YAKNAN HARUNA MAMDAM , MNSEMember19P217BOOTH 19
ENGR. SANI DANJUMA ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember19P218BOOTH 19
ENGR. OLAYINKA STEPHEN AWOSOPE, MNSEMember19P219BOOTH 19
MR. JIBATSWEN AGBUDADA, MNSEMember19P220BOOTH 19
ENGR. OBI SYLVA EMEGOAKOR, MNSEMember19P221BOOTH 19
ENGR. MOHAMMED ABBATAR, MNSEMember19P222BOOTH 19
ENGR. BOLAKALE AGAKA KAWU, MNSEMember19P223BOOTH 19
ENGR. ONYEBUCHI JOSEPH NWAZEH, MNSEMember19P224BOOTH 19
ENGR. DIMIEARI FESTUS GREEN, MNSEMember19P225BOOTH 19
ENGR. MUSTAPHA JIBRIN, MNSEMember20P301BOOTH 20
ENGR. PIUS OBUDOU WARITIMI, MNSEMember20P302BOOTH 20
ENGR. EZE BARTHOLOMEW ALOZIE, MNSEMember20P303BOOTH 20
ADA C. IKEBUILO, MNSEMember20P304BOOTH 20
ENGR. OWITUBO TEKENA DAVID-WEST, MNSEMember20P305BOOTH 20
ENGR. SUNDAY OLANREWAJU KOMOLAFE, MNSEMember20P306BOOTH 20
ENGR. AMOS OLATOYE OWOLABI , MNSEMember20P307BOOTH 20
ENGR. HASSAN YUSUF AMANA, MNSEMember20P308BOOTH 20
ENGR. MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember20P309BOOTH 20
ENGR. GBOLAHAN ADEDOYIN OKESANYA, MNSEMember20P310BOOTH 20
ENGR. DR. JOY OLUYEMISI-FELICIA OLADEJO, MNSEMember20P311BOOTH 20
ENGR. CHINONYE KENNETH OBI, MNSEMember20P312BOOTH 20
ENGR. JOHN CEE ONWUALU , MNSEMember20P313BOOTH 20
ENGR. MOHAMMED YAKUBU , MNSEMember20P314BOOTH 20
ENGR. IKECHI JOHN UKANWOKO , MNSEMember20P315BOOTH 20
ENGR. TAIWO SUNDAY TOKUNBO BEWAJI, MNSEMember20P316BOOTH 20
ENGR. WAKIL ALHAJI KOREDE, MNSEMember20P317BOOTH 20
MR. FELIX AGUNU, MNSEMember20P318BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLAJIDE O AGBOOLA, MNSEMember20P319BOOTH 20
ENGR. GANIYU BADMUS, MNSEMember20P320BOOTH 20
ENGR. NURA GARBA, MNSEMember20P321BOOTH 20
ENGR. ODINAKA CHAMBERLEIN OGBONNA, MNSEMember20P322BOOTH 20
ENGR. KINGSLEY AHAMDI AWUZIE, MNSEMember20P323BOOTH 20
ENGR. DR. MUFTAU JIDE AKANBI, MNSEMember20P324BOOTH 20
ENGR. CHARLOTTE IWOKIRI ANINGENIME, MNSEMember20P325BOOTH 20
ENGR. ECHEZONA CHUKWUEMEKA NNEBOH, MNSEMember20P401BOOTH 20
ENGR. GERALD CHINEDU EBERE, MNSEMember20P402BOOTH 20
ENGR. SOLOMON ENOGHASETUA EMHONBOTITI, MNSEMember20P403BOOTH 20
ENGR. GABRIEL LOM AYUBA, MNSEMember20P404BOOTH 20
ENGR. EDWIN IMHANRIAEGBE OGBEJIELE, MNSEMember20P405BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLUMIDE AKINYEMI OYENIRAN, MNSEMember20P406BOOTH 20
ENGR. SAMSON SANUSI NYAM, MNSEMember20P407BOOTH 20
ENGR. EFFIONG EDET ANTIGHA, MNSEMember20P408BOOTH 20
MR. JOSEPH BASSEY UMOH, MNSEMember20P409BOOTH 20
ENGR. SAIFULLAHI BAKO MUSA, MNSEMember20P410BOOTH 20
ENGR. ADAMU TARI ZIRA, MNSEMember20P411BOOTH 20
ENGR. ADEDAYO ABAYOMI OYINLOLA, MNSEMember20P412BOOTH 20
ENGR. JUDE OLAMIRE PEMU, MNSEMember20P413BOOTH 20
ENGR. BUKOLA ALOLADE BAMIJOKO, MNSEMember20P414BOOTH 20
ENGR. MELLETUS OKONKWO UGWU, MNSEMember20P415BOOTH 20
MR. OLALEKAN AKINTUNDE AJANI, MNSEMember20P416BOOTH 20
ENGR. ABUBAKAR SULE, MNSEMember20P417BOOTH 20
ENGR. ZAHARADDEEN ALIYU, MNSEMember20P418BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLADELE OMOJOLA OLADUNJOYE, MNSEMember20P419BOOTH 20
ENGR. ABOLAJI OLUYEMISI OGUNSANYA, MNSEMember20P420BOOTH 20
ENGR. IMO AKPAN UKPONG, MNSEMember20P421BOOTH 20
ENGR. EPHRAIM EKERUKE, MNSEMember20P422BOOTH 20
ENGR. KINSLEY NWAFOR OKECHUKWU, MNSEMember20P423BOOTH 20
ENGR. THOMPSON FRIDAY USUNGEDO, MNSEMember20P424BOOTH 20
ENGR. JOSEPH FASUSI, MNSEMember20P425BOOTH 20
ENGR. KAYODE ADEDAYO ADELEKUN, MNSEMember20P501BOOTH 20
MRS. OLATOKUNBO OLALEYE, MNSEMember20P502BOOTH 20
ENGR. FAITH BASSEY EDU, MNSEMember20P503BOOTH 20
ENGR. GODWIN ONORIODE ENIBUETA, MNSEMember20P504BOOTH 20
ENGR. MOHAMMED KAMILU DAUDA, MNSEMember20P505BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLANIYI OLUWASEUN OLUYIDE, MNSEMember20P506BOOTH 20
ENGR. ADEWALE MUTIU BASHIRU, MNSEMember20P507BOOTH 20
ENGR. ADEDOKUN ADEYEMI ADEYONU, MNSEMember20P508BOOTH 20
ENGR. CHIKE STANLEY ANAEMEJE, MNSEMember20P509BOOTH 20
ENGR. DAUDA AYINLA RAHMAN, MNSEMember20P510BOOTH 20
ENGR. FRANKLYN OBINNA IKE, MNSEMember20P511BOOTH 20
MR. FARUK ABUBAKAR USMAN, MNSEMember20P512BOOTH 20
ENGR. STEPHANIE BUKOLA AWE, MNSEMember20P513BOOTH 20
ENGR. ADEBAYO ADEYINKA KEHINDE, MNSEMember20P514BOOTH 20
MR. AZEEZ OLAWALE ADAMS, MNSEMember20P515BOOTH 20
ENGR. SHEIDU ADAMU OBANSA, MNSEMember20P516BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLUWATOMI OYEBODE OYETUNDE, MNSEMember20P517BOOTH 20
ENGR. HELEN OMOLANKE TAIWO, MNSEMember20P518BOOTH 20
ENGR. ADEKANMI ISOLA ADEDIRAN, MNSEMember20P519BOOTH 20
ENGR. MOHAMMED YA'U, MNSEMember20P520BOOTH 20
ENGR. ISMAIL OLUSHOLA SANNI, MNSEMember20P521BOOTH 20
ENGR. ABUBAKAR UMAR HAMMARI, MNSEMember20P522BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLUMIDE NOAH OBADEMI, MNSEMember20P523BOOTH 20
ENGR. RABIU M. SANKA, MNSEMember20P524BOOTH 20
ENGR. CHINYELU NNOLI, MNSEMember20P525BOOTH 20
ENGR. AWE ISAAC OLUMUYIWA , MNSEMember20P601BOOTH 20
ENGR. MUTANA OGWEDA, MNSEMember20P602BOOTH 20
ENGR. PAUL CHINKA ONWUKWE, MNSEMember20P603BOOTH 20
ENGR. EMMANUEL OGHENERUEMU ADIDI, MNSEMember20P604BOOTH 20
ENGR. SUNUSI S. SULEIMAN, MNSEMember20P605BOOTH 20
ENGR. MICHAEL CHIDIEBERE ARIMANWA, MNSEMember20P606BOOTH 20
ENGR. SAIDU MADAKI IBRAHIM , MNSEMember20P607BOOTH 20
ENGR. INNOCENT ILOEGBUNAM ANAGBADO, MNSEMember20P608BOOTH 20
ENGR. AKPABIO GEORGE AKPABIO, MNSEMember20P609BOOTH 20
ENGR. KABIRU KIBIYA LAWAN, MNSEMember20P610BOOTH 20
ENGR. CHIJIOKE IHEANYI OKORO, MNSEMember20P611BOOTH 20
ENGR. CHARLES CHIDIEBERE NOSIKE, MNSEMember20P612BOOTH 20
MR. INALEGWU AKPO EDEH, MNSEMember20P613BOOTH 20
ENGR. ADESANYA AKEEM ADEBOWALE, MNSEMember20P614BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLUWOLE ADEBOLA OLOGUNTOYE , MNSEMember20P615BOOTH 20
ENGR. ISHAKU BOROK MAREN, MNSEMember20P616BOOTH 20
ENGR. CHIEF IFEOMA JACINTA NWAWULU, MNSEMember20P617BOOTH 20
ENGR. GERARD UZOBUIFE NWOBUEZE , MNSEMember20P618BOOTH 20
ENGR. SAMUEL N.T. ALABI, MNSEMember20P619BOOTH 20
ENGR. IBRAHIM SANI MAKARFI, MNSEMember20P620BOOTH 20
ENGR. MURTALA ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember20P621BOOTH 20
NNAEMEKA ANEKE, MNSEMember20P622BOOTH 20
ENGR. OLADITI ENGR. O. I, MNSEMember20P623BOOTH 20
ENGR. DONALD UKO BASSEY, MNSEMember20P624BOOTH 20
ENGR. DIO AMBAKEDEREMO WENEPERE, MNSEMember20P625BOOTH 20
ENGR. AYUBA ISA, MNSEMember21P701BOOTH 21
ENGR. TERWASE RAPHAEL REYNOLDS AVAAN, MNSEMember21P702BOOTH 21
ENGR. AUWAL BABA MUHAMMAD, MNSEMember21P703BOOTH 21
ENGR. NNAMDI JOSIAH ONYILI, MNSEMember21P704BOOTH 21
MR. OGBONNAYA NICODEMUS NWITE, MNSEMember21P705BOOTH 21
ENGR. NKEREOWAJI SAMUEL SONYE, MNSEMember21P706BOOTH 21
ENGR. OBAFEMI AKINWALE SOFOLUWE, MNSEMember21P707BOOTH 21
ENGR. CHIKA JUDE IFEZUE, MNSEMember21P708BOOTH 21
ENGR. EBIMIELAYEFA MATTHEW DICK-OGBEYAN, MNSEMember21P709BOOTH 21
ENGR. FESTUS SUNDAY OLAOYE, MNSEMember21P710BOOTH 21
ENGR. UWEM EMMANUEL UDOKA, MNSEMember21P711BOOTH 21
ENGR. UJE DAVID SANNI, MNSEMember21P712BOOTH 21
ENGR. YUSUF YAKUBU, MNSEMember21P713BOOTH 21
ENGR. HASSAN MOHAMMED, MNSEMember21P714BOOTH 21
ENGR. PIUS N AWKADIGWE, MNSEMember21P715BOOTH 21
ENGR. AKINTUNDE SUNDAY ADEOYE, MNSEMember21P716BOOTH 21
ENGR. DR. AMANZE K. E. OKERE, MNSEMember21P717BOOTH 21
ENGR. DR. IKWAN UKAUKU, MNSEMember21P718BOOTH 21
ENGR. CHIDI K. C. IZUWAH, MNSEMember21P719BOOTH 21
ENGR. ISMAILA ALIYU OMADIBI, MNSEMember21P720BOOTH 21
MISS FATIMA BUKOLA AKERE, MNSEMember21P721BOOTH 21
ENGR. KENNETH OKEBUGWU IBENEME, MNSEMember21P722BOOTH 21
ENGR. OLANREWAJU SAMSON OMISAKIN, MNSEMember21P723BOOTH 21
ENGR. TONYE DAVID DANIEL GEORGEWILL, MNSEMember21P724BOOTH 21
ENGR. MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM, MNSEMember21P725BOOTH 21
ENGR. SAM IFEANYI ANACHUNA, MNSEMember21P801BOOTH 21
MR. QAMARU-DEEN BABATUNDE OLANIYI, MNSEMember21P802BOOTH 21
ENGR. VITALIS AMAECHI ONYIA, MNSEMember21P803BOOTH 21
ENGR. ZUBAIRU ABUBAKAR, MNSEMember21P804BOOTH 21
ENGR. MONSURU ADEGBOYEGA ADELEYE, MNSEMember21P805BOOTH 21
ENGR. MSUGH ORKOR, MNSEMember21P806BOOTH 21
ENGR. RAYMOND OLUSINA ALABI, MNSEMember21P807BOOTH 21
ENGR. HANNY MUHAMMED EMETEM, MNSEMember21P808BOOTH 21
ENGR. PETER HAAKO, MNSEMember21P809BOOTH 21
ENGR. UWEM SUNDAY DAN , MNSEMember21P810BOOTH 21
ENGR. DOOSHIMA INGBIAN MBAPUUN, MNSEMember21P811BOOTH 21
ENGR. IKENNA BENIGNUS OKONKWO, MNSEMember21P812BOOTH 21
ENGR. MUSA BATET, MNSEMember21P813BOOTH 21
ENGR. RAFAT AYOOLA OLOMADA, MNSEMember21P814BOOTH 21
ENGR. EMMANUEL AIYEJINA EKEMHE, MNSEMember21P815BOOTH 21
ENGR. UMAR ISA, MNSEMember21P816BOOTH 21
MR. MAURICE KELLY OBOBA IWHIWHU, MNSEMember21P817BOOTH 21
ENGR. CURTIS SOTONYE ALEX-HART, MNSEMember21P818BOOTH 21
ENGR. PROF EMMANUEL APOYI OGUJOR , MNSEMember21P819BOOTH 21
ENGR. DR. THEOPHILUS CHUKWUDUM OKEKE, MNSEMember21P820BOOTH 21
ENGR. HENRY OTI, MNSEMember21P821BOOTH 21
ENGR. CHINEDUM SOLOMON OKONKWO, MNSEMember21P822BOOTH 21
ENGR. IME BENSON NTUKIDEM, MNSEMember21P823BOOTH 21
MR. GODFREY OWHONDAH, MNSEMember21P824BOOTH 21
ENGR. VICTOR TERNGU WAR, MNSEMember21P825BOOTH 21
ENGR. DANIEL OKOCHONU OMATOLA, MNSEMember21P901BOOTH 21
ENGR. ADEYINKA OLALEYE ADEOTI, MNSEMember21P902BOOTH 21
ENGR. IBRAHEEM ANATAKU ZUBAIR, MNSEMember21P903BOOTH 21
ENGR. IFEANYICHUKWU EMMANUEL AGIM, MNSEMember21P904BOOTH 21
MR. CHUKWUDI ENYINNA ASIEGBU, MNSEMember21P905BOOTH 21
ENGR. PROF SIMEON OLATAYO JEKAYINFA, MNSEMember21P906BOOTH 21
ENGR. FRANCIS NNANNA OKO, MNSEMember21P907BOOTH 21
ENGR. NNAMDI IGWE UCHO, MNSEMember21P908BOOTH 21
ENGR. ELIE YOUSSEF TANNOUS, MNSEMember21P909BOOTH 21
ENGR. SHU'AIBU SALISU ABDULLAHI, MNSEMember21P910BOOTH 21
ENGR. FELIX ORGI, MNSEMember21P911BOOTH 21
ENGR. NNANYELUGO UDOJI OKEKE, MNSEMember21P912BOOTH 21
MR. UTENMEKON SUNDAY JEREMIAH, MNSEMember21P913BOOTH 21
ENGR. JOHN AKWAJI, MNSEMember21P914BOOTH 21
ENGR. BWEYI JOHN MAIWUYA, MNSEMember21P915BOOTH 21
ENGR. ISMAILA KUTIGI BABA, MNSEMember21P916BOOTH 21
ENGR. EMMANUEL FINLAK, MNSEMember21P917BOOTH 21
ENGR. MOHAMMED UMAR, MNSEMember21P918BOOTH 21
ENGR. WALE RAPHAEL YUSUFF, MNSEMember21P919BOOTH 21
ENGR. JONATHAN CHILAKA OGU, MNSEMember21P920BOOTH 21
ENGR. AYOOLA BOBOYE OLANIPEKUN, MNSEMember21P921BOOTH 21
ENGR. ODIRA K OKENWA, MNSEMember21P922BOOTH 21
ENGR. KENNETH UTTIH, MNSEMember21P923BOOTH 21
ENGR. IKEKEKHUAMEN TIM UDUEHI, MNSEMember21P924BOOTH 21
ENGR. FLAGG SANIPE , MNSEMember21P925BOOTH 21
ENGR. KENNEDY PATRICK OGUEJIOFOR, MNSEMember21A101BOOTH 21
ENGR. ANYAORA IKENNA OKEREKE, MNSEMember21A102BOOTH 21
MR. CHRISTOPHER EHI OMONDIAGBE, MNSEMember21A103BOOTH 21
ENGR. MOJISHOLA OLUKAYODE MOSES ADENIRAN, MNSEMember21A104BOOTH 21
ENGR. EHITOKHAE AZAKA, MNSEMember21A105BOOTH 21
ENGR. ARAMIDE MONSURAI ADEYOYE, MNSEMember21A106BOOTH 21
ENGR. JEROME PANNI, MNSEMember21A107BOOTH 21
ENGR. OKWUDILI OKONGWU , MNSEMember21A108BOOTH 21
ENGR. ABIODUN OLADIPO OLAYINKA, MNSEMember21A109BOOTH 21
ENGR. OBIEKWE GABRIEL ANADUAKA, MNSEMember21A110BOOTH 21
ENGR. ADEYEMI MISBAU SUARA, MNSEMember21A111BOOTH 21
MR. IBRAHIM HARUNA21A112BOOTH 21
ENGR. PROF RAPHAEL IDEM21A113BOOTH 21
MR. SAMUEL BOSORO21A114BOOTH 21
MR. ADEMOLA A. COKER21A115BOOTH 21
MR. FESTUS IKECHUKWU ADUHUKWE21A116BOOTH 21
ENGR. BULUS UTUNG BODAM21A117BOOTH 21
MR. JULIUS OMISOLA21A118BOOTH 21
MR. NDAGIMAN AHMED LAWAL21A119BOOTH 21
ENGR. EDIDIONG DENNIS NYOH21A120BOOTH 21
ENGR. SOGBOLA BABATUNDE SONUBI21A121BOOTH 21
MR. ADEMAYOWA OMOTOLA ODUTAYO21A122BOOTH 21
MR. GODWIN AKHIDENO AKHIMIEN21A123BOOTH 21
ENGR. BASHIR YAHAYA SANDA21A124BOOTH 21
ENGR. MUHAMMAD TAYYEB ABDULWAHAB21A125BOOTH 21
MR. ABEDNEGO MAILAUNI ODAHSON21A126BOOTH 21
MR. MUSA ALHAJI ADAMU21A127BOOTH 21
MR. NTIA K UDOBONG21A128BOOTH 21
ENGR. OLUWAKEMI ADEWUMI OCHIE21A129BOOTH 21
MR. CHIBUZO AUGUSTINE OJI21A130BOOTH 21
MR. DANIEL OKON UDOFIA, ANSEAssociateAGS101BOOTH AGS
MR. EJA IKPETE ALOBO, ANSEAssociateAGS102BOOTH AGS
MR. UCHECHUKWU IGNATIUS OKEREAFOR, ANSEAssociateAGS103BOOTH AGS
MR. JOHN SEWANU AJOSE, ANSEAssociateAGS104BOOTH AGS
MR. AYODELE JOHNSON OTITOLAYE, ANSEAssociateAGS105BOOTH AGS
MR. ANDREW AKINGBOTOLU, ANSEAssociateAGS106BOOTH AGS
MR. SULEIMAN SULEIMAN HASSAN, ANSEAssociateAGS107BOOTH AGS
MR. PIUS DEMIDE, ANSEAssociateAGS108BOOTH AGS
IBRAHIM HASSAN, GNSEGraduateAGS109BOOTH AGS
MR. ABDULATEEF SANNI, GNSEGraduateAGS110BOOTH AGS
YOMMIESOUL V. ADEYEMI, GNSEGraduateAGS111BOOTH AGS
MR. OKECHUKWU MICHAEL AGBO, GNSEGraduateAGS112BOOTH AGS
MR. MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM, GNSEGraduateAGS113BOOTH AGS
MR. NURUDEEN ENIOLA OBANIGBA, GNSEGraduateAGS114BOOTH AGS
SEGUN BABATUNDE ADEGOKE, GNSEGraduateAGS115BOOTH AGS
OLANIYI TOMMY ONIFADE, GNSEGraduateAGS116BOOTH AGS
MR. MUHAMMAD BASHIR SULAIMAN , GNSEGraduateAGS117BOOTH AGS
MR. AYODELE BERNARD AROKOYO, GNSEGraduateAGS118BOOTH AGS
MR. KOHOL KEVIN SHIEDU, GNSEGraduateAGS119BOOTH AGS
MR. ABDURRAHMAN SHUAIBU LAMINU, GNSEGraduateAGS120BOOTH AGS
ENGR. ODUDUABASI JAMES ASUQUO , GNSEGraduateAGS121BOOTH AGS
MISS UDUAK BASSEY AKPANEDET, GNSEGraduateAGS122BOOTH AGS
MR. ADEOLU ADENIRAN MAJONAGBE, GNSEGraduateAGS123BOOTH AGS
MISS JACQUELINE JOSEPH JAKADA, GNSEGraduateAGS124BOOTH AGS
MR. MAYOWA SILAS OMOLE, GNSEGraduateAGS125BOOTH AGS
MR. KENNETH IBA IKONI OMENKA, GNSEGraduateAGS201BOOTH AGS
ENGR. SHUAIBU USMAN, GNSEGraduateAGS202BOOTH AGS
MR. JOSEPH UYIMLESHI ANIMPUYE, GNSEGraduateAGS203BOOTH AGS
ENGR. SAMUEL ETIM TOM, GNSEGraduateAGS204BOOTH AGS
MR. BASIRU ADEKUNLE OYEKAN, GNSEGraduateAGS205BOOTH AGS
MR. OPEYEMI EMMANUEL OGUNDELE, GNSEGraduateAGS206BOOTH AGS
MISS ILAMOSI JULIET AKPEJIORI, GNSEGraduateAGS207BOOTH AGS
ENGR. ABUBAKAR DAUDU ABDULLAHI, GNSEGraduateAGS208BOOTH AGS
MR. ELEKWACHI HARRISON MICHAEL, GNSEGraduateAGS209BOOTH AGS
MR. ABUBAKAR MAJE, GNSEGraduateAGS210BOOTH AGS
MR. BELLO ADAMU, GNSEGraduateAGS211BOOTH AGS
ENGR. ENGR ABDURAHMAN ZURMI ABDURAHMAN IBRAHIM, GNSEGraduateAGS212BOOTH AGS
MR. AARON OIDON, GNSEGraduateAGS213BOOTH AGS
MR. SEGUN VICTOR OGIERIOBA, GNSEGraduateAGS214BOOTH AGS
ENGR. MUHAMMAD SAFAITU TUKUR, GNSEGraduateAGS215BOOTH AGS
ENGR. IDORENYIN BROOKS, GNSEGraduateAGS216BOOTH AGS
MR. DANIEL ISHAYA, GNSEGraduateAGS217BOOTH AGS
MUHAMMAD ADAMU MUHAMMAD , GNSEGraduateAGS218BOOTH AGS
MR. ABDULRAHMAN OLAREWAJU ALAO, GNSEGraduateAGS219BOOTH AGS
MR. ABDULAZEEZ ONIMISI SALAMI, GNSEGraduateAGS220BOOTH AGS
MRS. NDIDI DEBORAH OWONIBI, GNSEGraduateAGS221BOOTH AGS
MR. PEACE OGHOGHO ODOGUN, GNSEGraduateAGS222BOOTH AGS
OLOLADE OLALEYE, GNSEGraduateAGS223BOOTH AGS
ENGR. MONDAY DANLADI DAGWAN, GNSEGraduateAGS224BOOTH AGS
MR. RAPHAEL AHAMBA OHADEBERE, GNSEGraduateAGS225BOOTH AGS
MR. YEMAREN DOSA DENAYON, GNSEGraduateAGS301BOOTH AGS
MR. OLUWATOBI ADEDAMOLA AJIBOLA, GNSEGraduateAGS302BOOTH AGS
MR. MICHAEL PEREMOBOWEI NEMINEBOR, GNSEGraduateAGS303BOOTH AGS
MR. ADEBAYO ABIMBOLA OKELOLA, GNSEGraduateAGS304BOOTH AGS
ENGR. ABBA MUHAMMAD ADUA, GNSEGraduateAGS305BOOTH AGS
MISS NKECHI SOPHIA EZEUDU , GNSEGraduateAGS306BOOTH AGS
ENGR. MOHAMMED SADA IBRAHIM, GNSEGraduateAGS307BOOTH AGS
MISS EROVREOGHENE OWHE, GNSEGraduateAGS308BOOTH AGS
MR. TOMBARI JAMES, GNSEGraduateAGS309BOOTH AGS
MR. CHIEDOZIE VALENTINE OLUIGBO, GNSEGraduateAGS310BOOTH AGS
MRS. JENNIFER CHIDINMA MOSES, GNSEGraduateAGS311BOOTH AGS
MR. SANTOS BITYONG BOBAI, GNSEGraduateAGS312BOOTH AGS
MR. EKANEM EMMANUEL IBOKESSIEN, GNSEGraduateAGS313BOOTH AGS
ENGR. EMMANUEL OLORUNSHOLA ABRAHAM, GNSEGraduateAGS314BOOTH AGS
MISS RESIRI OYOVWIKE EDJERUNUKETA, GNSEGraduateAGS315BOOTH AGS
MR. HABEEB ADEDAYO BUKOYE, GNSEGraduateAGS316BOOTH AGS
MR. BENJAMIN AGBU DAVID, GNSEGraduateAGS317BOOTH AGS
MR. RAYMOND ITABOR, GNSEGraduateAGS318BOOTH AGS
ENGR. SAMUEL AKPAN UKOYEN, GNSEGraduateAGS319BOOTH AGS
MISS EZINNE ODICHIMMA IBE, GNSEGraduateAGS320BOOTH AGS
MR. ISAIAH OSEMUDIAMEN OMOKHODION, GNSEGraduateAGS321BOOTH AGS
ENGR. IBRAHEEM OLASUPO ADELEKE, GNSEGraduateAGS322BOOTH AGS
MR. EREPAMOWEI NEIN BENSON, GNSEGraduateAGS323BOOTH AGS
BARKA DIGAL LADAGU, GNSEGraduateAGS324BOOTH AGS
MISS SARAH ANUEYIAGU, GNSEGraduateAGS325BOOTH AGS
MISS UWANABASI EDET UMANA, GNSEGraduateAGS401BOOTH AGS
MR. SAMUEL ENIENI PHILEMON, GNSEGraduateAGS402BOOTH AGS
ENGR. UMAR USMAN BELLO, GNSEGraduateAGS403BOOTH AGS
MR. JOHN MAIBUGU TITUS , GNSEGraduateAGS404BOOTH AGS
MR. FATAI ADEWUNMI KASALI, GNSEGraduateAGS405BOOTH AGS
ENGR. LAZARUS CHUKWUKA NWODOH, GNSEGraduateAGS406BOOTH AGS
MR. KELLY OVIE ONOKURHEFE, GNSEGraduateAGS407BOOTH AGS
MR. FRANCIS ONYEMA EBIRIM, GNSEGraduateAGS408BOOTH AGS
MR. ANTHONY KENECHUKWU EKWEH, GNSEGraduateAGS409BOOTH AGS
MR. SAMUEL ETIM TOM, GNSEGraduateAGS410BOOTH AGS
MR. SEGUN DAMILARE KAREEM, GNSEGraduateAGS411BOOTH AGS
MR. ADEJUMOKE ADERONKE ADEBIYI, GNSEGraduateAGS412BOOTH AGS
MR. SEUN AKANJI ADEBISI, GNSEGraduateAGS413BOOTH AGS
MR. ABDULMALIK MUSTAPHA ABATCHAStudentAGS414BOOTH AGS
MR. MICHAEL TOBILOBA ADESIYANStudentAGS415BOOTH AGS
MR. JUSTINE MAPINDIStudentAGS416BOOTH AGS
MR. YUSUF BABANGIDA ATTAHIRUStudentAGS417BOOTH AGS
MR. CLEMENT CHINAZA OWUAMALAMStudentAGS418BOOTH AGS
MR. ARHOMERHOGHENE MELVIN ESIRIStudentAGS419BOOTH AGS
ENGR. UMAR IBRAHIM ABUBAKARStudentAGS420BOOTH AGS
ENGR. MUHAMMAD AHMAD YAHAYAStudentAGS421BOOTH AGS
MR. CHIBUIKE EMMANUEL OLUOMAStudentAGS422BOOTH AGS
MR. ABUBAKAR IBRAHIMStudentAGS423BOOTH AGS
MR. MITCHELL OGHENEMINEH INIOVOSAStudentAGS424BOOTH AGS
MISS FOLAKEMI ESTHER SUULOLAStudentAGS425BOOTH AGS
SAIFULLAHI MUHAMMAD BADAMASIStudentAGS426BOOTH AGS
MR. AMINU ALHASSAN KHALILStudentAGS427BOOTH AGS
MISS UGONMA CYNTHIA EZEALAStudentAGS428BOOTH AGS
ENGR. ABDULRAHMAN SHEHU MUHAMMEDStudentAGS429BOOTH AGS
ENGR. UMAR JAMBAIMAStudentAGS430BOOTH AGS
ENGR. AHMED RIJIYA MUHAMMADStudentAGS431BOOTH AGS
MR. IBRAHIM BUKAR TIJJANIStudentAGS432BOOTH AGS
MISS AMINAT DAMILOLA HAMZATStudentAGS433BOOTH AGS
MISS CHIDINMA QUEEN NJOKUStudentAGS434BOOTH AGS
MR. ORGANU A. BEKWERIStudentAGS435BOOTH AGS
MISS CHIDIOGO PRECIOUS IWUCHUKWUStudentAGS436BOOTH AGS
MR. KOKOETTE JONAH BASSEYStudentAGS437BOOTH AGS

5303total visits,3visits today